FT
|
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
2
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เวสต์แฮม
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บริสตอลซิตี
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
บอร์มัธ
นอริชซิตี
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
4
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
พีเอสวี
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เอ็มเมน
วิลเลม ทเว
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
NEC
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
|
4
1
|
2
|
FT
|
ไฟร์บวร์ก
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
นีซ
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
แบรสต์
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นีมส์
Lens
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โมนาโก
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
|
0
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Spezia
ซัสเซาโล่
|
1
4
|
1
|
FT
|
เวโรน่า
อูดิเนเซ่
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Crotone
เอซี มิลาน
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
เจนัว
|
6
0
|
2
|
FT
|
โรม่า
ยูเวนตุส
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โอซาซูนา
เลบันเต้
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SD Eibar
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
เกรนาดา
|
6
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
กาดิซ
เซบีย่า
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
เซลต้า บีโก้
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บาร์เซโลน่า
บียาร์เรอัล
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
เวกัลตะ เซนได
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
FC เรียวเคียว
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
3
3
|
0
|
FT
|
ระยอง เอฟซี
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี
Samut Prakan City
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Phrae United
Nakhon Pathom
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
|
5
0
|
0
|
FT
|
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Durham W
Millwall W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace W
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Lewes W
Coventry United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Liverpool W
Charlton W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
London Bees W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli
Heidenheim
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Karlsruher SC
Bochum
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Sandhausen
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Kaiserslautern
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
Heider SV
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen / Assel
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Havelse
Jeddeloh
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
LSK Hansa
Altona 93
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel II
Teutonia Hamburg
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
Altglienicke
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
BAK '07
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
Backnang
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lörrach-Brombach
Göppinger SV
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwachhausen
Hemelingen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vatan Sport
Hastedt
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Union Bremen
Geestemünde
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
SFL Bremerhaven
Komet Arsten
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
HEBC
Süderelbe
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lohbrugge
Dassendorf
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Concórdia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Niendorfer TSV
Victoria Hamburg
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Rugenbergen
Hamburger SV III
|
7
3
|
|
FT
|
Union Tornesch
Buchholz
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
SV Zeilsheim
Hanau 93
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Fernwald
Neuhof
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
FV Bad Vilbel
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Baunatal
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
Hürth
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
SV Breinig
Alfter
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Deutz
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Frechen
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Pesch
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
Hennef 05
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln II
Düren Merzenich
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
VfL Vichttal
FC BW Friesdorf
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
TVD Velbert
Union Nettetal
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Monheim
SF Niederwenigern
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
1. FC M'gladbach
SC Velbert
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SF Baumberg
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Kray
Teutonia St.Tönis
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
Germania Ratingen
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Schonnebeck
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Hilden
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
FC Bocholt
Kleve
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Dusseldorf-West
Cronenberger SC
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Velbert
FSV Duisburg
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Heeslinger SC
BW Lohne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
VfL Oldenburg
TB Uphusen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Celle
Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Gifhorn
FT Braunschweig
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
SVG Göttingen
Lupo-Martini
|
5
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Stern
Neustrelitz
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CFC Hertha
Lok Stendal
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock II
Strausberg
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
Rostocker FC
|
6
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Victoria Seelow
Tasmania Berlin
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
1. FC Merseburg
Plauen
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
Salmrohr
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Speyer
Röchling Völklingen
|
3
5
|
|
FT
|
Elversberg II
Pfeddersheim
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Todesfelde
Eichede
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Eckernforder SV
Bordesholm
|
3
5
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kaan-Marienborn
Paderborn 07 II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Schermbeck
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vreden
Hammer SpVg
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ennepetal
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sprockhövel
TuS Haltern
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Holzwickeder SC
Victoria Clarholz
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
Wattenscheid 09
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Gütersloh
ASC Dortmund
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Westfalia Herne
Erndtebrück
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Eintracht Rheine
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
Admira
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Neftçi
Qabala
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
คลับ บรูกก์
Cercle Brugge
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Royal Excel Mouscron
Sporting Charleroi
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Lommel United
Deinze
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lierse Kempenzonen
RFC Seraing
|
2
5
|
0
|
FT
|
Sloga
Sloboda Tuzla
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Vis Kosova
Igman Konjic
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
GOSK Gabela
Posusje
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cherno More
Arda
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lovech
FK Minyor Pernik
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava Zagreb
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Opatija
Orijent 1919
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
อาโปเอล
Doxa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Jablonec
Opava
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Zbrojovka Brno
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Příbram
Sparta Praha
|
1
3
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Blansko
Viktoria Žižkov
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AGF
OB
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
AaB
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Brøndby
Horsens
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vejle
โคเปนเฮเก้น
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HB Køge
Viborg
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fredericia
Silkeborg
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Legion
Tammeka
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Honka
Haka
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
KuPS
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ilves
TPS
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Aris
PAS Giannina
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OFI
Atromitos
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
Lamia
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Honvéd
Újpest
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Vasas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Soroksár SC
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Siófok
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Ajka
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
DEAC
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Győri ETO
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Dorogi
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
ÍA
Víkingur Reykjavík
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KR
Fylkir
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
FH
Fjölnir
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Grótta
KA
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HK
Stjarnan
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Valur
Breidablik
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haukar
Vídir
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Vogar
Kórdrengir
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Völsungur
ÍR
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Njardvík
Dalvík / Reynir
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Selfoss
KF
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kári
Fjardabyggd
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
Cork City
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cremonese
Cittadella
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Reggiana
Pisa
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Jelgava
FC Daugavpils / Progress
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ventspils
Tukums
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Valmiera / BSS
Rīgas FS
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
JDFS Alberts
Saldus SS/Leevon
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Vardar
Belasica
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pelister
Skendija 79
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Makedonija
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Struga
Shkupi
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Hibernians
Floriana
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Pembroke Athleta
Pietà Hotspurs
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Qormi
Naxxar Lions
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Marsa
Vittoriosa Stars
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
San Gwann
Qrendi
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rudar
Budućnost
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Iskra
Petrovac
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Dečić
Sutjeska
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Zeta
Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mornar
Jedinstvo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bokelj
Drezga
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Ibar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Grbalj
Igalo
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Kom
Arsenal Tivat
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Haugesund
Odd
|
4
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Viking
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
Brann
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aalesund
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Stabæk
Start
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
|
2
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
|
?
?
|
1
|
POSTP
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Śląsk Wrocław
|
?
?
|
1
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Farense
Nacional
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio Ave
Vitória SC
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mafra
Benfica II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
Vizela
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arouca
Academico Viseu
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Porto II
Penafiel
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชาเวช
Cova Piedade
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
UD Oliveirense
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Aguia FC Vimioso
Mirandela
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Maria da Fonte
Montalegre
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Cacadores das Taipas
Fafe
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Cerveira
Brito
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Pedras Rubras
Amarante
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Vila Real
Mondinense
|
1
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Trofense
Vila Mea
|
0
0
|
|
AET
|
AR São Martinho
Pevidem
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Felgueiras 1932
Desportivo Aves
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Câmara de Lobos
Leca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
São João Ver
Lusitania FC Lourosa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Canelas 2010
Foz
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gondomar
Sporting Meda
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Coimbrões
Valadares Gaia
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Paredes
Castro Daire
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Marta Penaguião
Cinfães
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Calvão
Carapinheirense
|
0
1
|
|
AET
|
Anadia
Condeixa
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ançã
Tocha
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferreira de Aves
Sanjoanense
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Aguiar da Beira
Vila Cortez
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Portalegrense
Marinhense
|
0
11
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Alcains
Vitória de Sernache
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
GRAP
Alqueidão da Serra
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Uniao de Tomar
AD Portomosense
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Crato
União de Leiria
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Fátima
Oleiros
|
0
3
|
|
AET
|
Pêro Pinheiro
Praiense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sacavenense
Sintrense
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alverca
Guadalupe
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Pinhalnovense
Atlético CP
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Real
Lusitânia
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Barreirense
Madalena
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Fabril Barreiro
Rabo Peixe
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Oriental Dragon
Fayal
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Lusitano Évora 1911
Moncarapachense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aljustrelense
Praia Milfontes
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Juventude Evora
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Lusitano FCV
Águias do Moradal
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sertanense
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Olhanense
Lusitano GC Evora
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Torreense
União Almeirim
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
São Roque (Açores)
Estrela Amadora
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ideal
Vale Formoso
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Chindia Târgovişte
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
CSM Iaşi
FCSB
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
Rostov
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd
Rubin Kazan'
|
1
3
|
1
|
17:00
|
Tom' Tomsk
Shinnik
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Krasnodar II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Irtysh
Fakel
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
SKA Khabarovsk
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
Torpedo Moskva
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpiyets
Akron
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Baltika
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
Krylya Sovetov
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Veles
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Motherwell
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เซลติก
Hibernian
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ross County
Aberdeen
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Napredak
Metalac GM
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
Budućnost Dobanovci
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Vranje
Jagodina
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Kraljevo
Kolubara
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Loznica
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Pirot
Žarkovo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
Borac Čačak
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grafičar
Zemun
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnički Kragujevac
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
DAC
Trenčín
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Šamorín
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Partizán Bardejov
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Celje
Bravo
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Koper
Mura
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Olimpija
Domžale
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Smartno
Fužinar
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
ลูโก
อัลเมรีอา
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
มาจอร์กา
Sabadell
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Ponferradina
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
เอสปันญ่อล
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เตเนริเฟ
Mirandés
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เลกาเนส
FC Cartagena
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
Hammarby
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Helsingborg
Östersunds FK
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มัลโม่
Häcken
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Djurgården
Norrköping
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rosengard W
Umea W
|
0
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Goteborg FC W
Pitea W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Vittsjo
Djurgarden W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Uppsala W
Linkoping W
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborg
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Umeå
AFC Eskilstuna
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Brommapojkarna
Sollentuna
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Berga
Gefle
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sylvia
Tegs SK
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Haninge
IFK Luleå
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nyköping
Frej
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Täby
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Karlslund
Sandviken
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Utsikten
Lindome
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lund
Landskrona
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska Turabdin
Tvååker
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Skövde AIK
Linköping City
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Värnamo
Trollhättan
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Servette
บาเซิ่ล
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Vaduz
St. Gallen
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Chiasso
Grasshopper
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
เบซิคตัส
|
4
1
|
0
|
FT
|
กาลาตาซาราย
Fenerbahçe
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Osmanlıspor
Adana Demirspor
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Altay
Eskişehirspor
|
6
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Lviv
Zorya
|
0
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ชัคตาร์
Olimpik Donetsk
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Karpaty Halych
Karpaty
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Uzhhorod
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
Real Pharm
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Hirnyk
Mykolaiv II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Caernarfon Town
The New Saints
|
0
4
|
2
|
FT
|
Haverfordwest County
Connah's Quay
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Palmeiras
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceará
Goiás
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Botafogo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos
Fortaleza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Náutico
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
Confiança
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Volta Redonda
Brusque
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ypiranga Erechim
Ituano
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tombense
Londrina
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Remo
Manaus
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unión Española
Universidad Chile
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Cobreloa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Valdivia
Magallanes
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Melipilla
Ñublense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
San Marcos
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Pereira
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigres
Atlético
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Valledupar
Atlético Huila
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
Herediano
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Sporting San José
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Limón
San Carlos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona Guayaquil
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Técnico Universitario
LDU Quito
|
0
5
|
1
|
FT
|
Delfin
Universidad Católica
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Municipal
Sacachispas
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Achuapa
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Tigres UANL
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético San Luis
León
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara
Pumas Tabasco
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Managua
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Estelí
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Diriangén
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
General Díaz
Guaraní
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Binacional
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ayacucho
Universitario
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Municipal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Grau
Carlos Stein
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Universidad San Martín
Melgar
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cienciano
Real Garcilaso
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fénix
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro
Progreso
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Danubio
Torque
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nacional
River Plate
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Boston River
Peñarol
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rentistas
Cerro Largo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
Inter Miami
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Saint Louis FC
Louisville City
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Colorado Springs
Real Monarchs
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tulsa Roughnecks
San Antonio
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Reno 1868
Sacramento Republic
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Miami FC II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Las Vegas Lights
LA Galaxy II
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Phoenix Rising
Orange County
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OKC Energy
Austin Bold
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ASFA-Yennenga
Douanes
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Royal
Ouagadougou
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Zamalek
El Gounah
|
4
3
|
1
|
FT
|
CR Khemis Zemamra
Mouloudia Oujda
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Raja Casablanca
Rapide Oued Zem
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal
RSB Berkane
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan
Wydad Casablanca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mtibwa Sugar
Young Africans
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ruvu Shooting
Biashara United
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mwadui
Ihefu
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
North Village Rams
St. George's Colts
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Devonshire Colts
Somerset Trojans
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
PHC Zebras
Robin Hood
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
X-Roads Warriors
Southampton Rangers
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Shenzhen
Jiangsu Suning
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F
|
0
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Dalian Professional
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Zhenjiang Huasa
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Shaanxi Chang'an
Meizhou Hakka
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Chengdu Qianbao
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Nantong Zhiyun
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Suzhou Dongwu
Beijing BG
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hangzhou
Shenyang Urban
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Seongnam
Incheon United
|
0
6
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Busan I'Park
Gangwon
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk Motors
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Daegu
Ulsan
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
|
5
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kelantan United
PBDKT T-Team
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Sabah
Melaka United
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Persepolis
Al Sadd
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Nassr
Al Taawon
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hoogland
HSC '21
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Hollandia
ADO '20
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Gemert
Westlandia
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
DEM
UNA
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Dongen
USV Hercules
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
GVV Unitas
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Groene Ster
HV & CV Quick
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
OSS '20
OFC Oostzaan
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Blauw Geel '38
EVV
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ganshoren
Stockay-Warfusée
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hamoir
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
US Givry
Verlaine
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Zelzate
Lokeren-Temse
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Merelbeke
Olsa Brakel
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Petegem
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Bocholt
Pepingen-Halle
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Cappellen
Sporting Hasselt
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Aalst
KSC City Pirates
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Diegem Sport
Houtvenne
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Berchem Sport
Londerzeel
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hades
Heur Tongeren
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Jong Lede
Sint-Niklaas
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Anzegem
FC Lebbeke
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Eppegem
Lochristi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Termien
Beringen
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
Gosselies Sports
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Entité Manageoise
Binche
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Stockel
Albert Quévy-Mons
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Stade Brainois
Jeunesse Tamines
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Stade Disonais
Gouvy
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Kalmthout
Wezel
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ranst
Oppuurs
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Retie
Vorselaar
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Vosselaar
Eendracht Zoersel
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Bevel FC
Ternesse
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Leest
Geel
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Berg en Dal
Antonia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Grez-Doiceau
NSeth Berchem
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportive Brainoise
BX Brussels
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Genappe
Walhain
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Stade Everois
Ixelles
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Nivellois
Football Club Schaerbeek
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Josse
Etterbeek
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Bruxelles
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
SC Aarschot
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Bodegem Kapelle United
Melsbroek
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Liedekerke
Borght-Humbeek
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Wambeek
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Gilly
RAS Monceau
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Excelsior Biévène
Péruwelz
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Montignies
Soignies Sports
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Le Roeulx
Ransart
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Hornu
Molenbaix
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Morlanwelz
Solre-sur-Sambre
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Belœil
Snef-Tyber
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UCE Liège
Mélen-Micheroux
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
FC Du Geer
Weywertz
|
4
2
|
|
POSTP
|
JS Fizoise
La Calamine
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ster-Francorchamps
Etoile de Faimes
|
3
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Rechain
Jehaytois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Elsautoise
Aubel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
Malmundaria
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Beaufays
Pontisse Cite
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Herk
Groen Star Beek
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Helson Helchteren
Bilzerse Waltwilder
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Herderen-Millen
KFC Eksel
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Zepperen-Brustem
Herkol
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Vaux-Noville
Bastogne
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lorraine Arlon
La Roche
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ethe Belmont
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Florenville
Aubange
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Loyers
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
ES de la Molignée
Malonne
|
8
4
|
|
FT
|
Meux II
Flavion-Morialmé
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Condruzien
Nismes
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
US Dinantaise
Andennais
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
HO Kalken
St-Joris Sleidinge
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Ardennen
SK Denderhoutem
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Munkzwalm
Jong Zulte
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Zele
Latem
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
Grembergen
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Dendermonde
Eendracht Aalter
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Drongen
Berlare
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Heestert
Blankenberge
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Racing Waregem
Oostduinkerke
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
SC Zonnebeke
Sassport Boezinge
|
0
0
|
|
20:00
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Benkovski Byala
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Inter Dobrich
Ludogorets III
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Assias
Elia Lythrodonta
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Omonia 29is Maiou
Olympiada Lympion
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Mlada Boleslav II
Bohemians 1905 II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
Příbram II
|
3
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Admira Praha
Králův Dvůr
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
Baník Sokolov
|
5
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzen II
Sokol Hostoun
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Teplice II
Slovan Liberec II
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Zápy
Hradec Kralove II
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Uničov
Uherský Brod
|
6
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Velké Meziříčí
Dolní Benešov
|
5
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Klatovy
Spartak Sobeslav
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Lom
Hvězda Cheb
|
7
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Jindrichuv Hradec
Doubravka
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Čáslav
Náchod
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
6
3
|
2
|
FT_PEN
|
Hlinsko
Dvůr Králové
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolín
Polaban Nymburk
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
Brumov
Valašské Meziříčí
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Tatran Všechovice
Skaštice
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Šumperk
Viktorie Přerov
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Humpolec
Hodonín-Šardice
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Slavoj Polná
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Tasovice
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
6
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Havlickuv Brod
Stara Rise
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Start Brno
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Thisted
Aarhus Fremad
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Holstebro
Oure
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
AB
HIK
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
KFUM
Husum
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
RoPS II
VIFK
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
OLS
GBK
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
JBK
JS Hercules
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Klubi-04
HJS Akatemia
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Thonon Évian
Aurillac Arpajon
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Stade Briochin II
Saint-Colomban Locmine
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Saran Municipal
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
C' Chartres II
Orleans II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Prix-lès-Mézières
Nancy II
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
US Chantilly
Amiens AC
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Tatabánya
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Bicskei
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Balatonfuredi
III. Kerületi TUE
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
BKV Előre
SC Sopron
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
Lipot SK
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Nagyatadi FC
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
Szabadkikoto
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
Menfocsanak
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gardony
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Papai Perutz
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
AlbinoLeffe
Livorno
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carrarese
Pro Patria
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Olbia
Pontedera
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Piacenza
Grosseto
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Pistoiese
Alessandria
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lucchese
Pergolettese
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
Novara
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Renate
Como
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carpi
Sambenedettese
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
Arezzo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gubbio
Modena
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Calcio Padova
Imolese
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Triestina
Matelica Calcio
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Fermana
Mantova
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Perugia
Fano
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ravenna
Südtirol
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Virtus Verona
Cesena
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Catania
Paganese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Teramo
Palermo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Trapani
Casertana
|
0
3
|
|
20:00
|
Foggia
Bisceglie
|
?
?
|
|
22:30
|
Avellino
Turris
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Potenza Calcio
Catanzaro
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ternana
Viterbese Castrense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla
Bari 1908
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Caronnese
Derthona
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Casale
Gozzano
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
Borgosesia
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Fossano
Saluzzo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pro Imperia
Bra
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Arconatese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
PDHAE
Chieri
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sanremo
Lavagnese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sestri Levante
Città di Varese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vado
Castellanzese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Breno
Sona
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Desenzano Calvina
Casatese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Caravaggio
Pontisola
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Crema
Nibionnoggiono
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Tritium
Vis Nova Giussano
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Adriese
Manzanese
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Ambrosiana
Trento Calcio 1921
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Caldiero Terme
Union ArzignanoChiampo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Campodarsego
Mestre
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cartigliano
Montebelluna
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Chions
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Este
Belluno
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Mezzolara
Progresso
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Prato
Fiorenzuola
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pro Livorno
Sammaurese
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Correggese
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Montevarchi Calcio
Cannara
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Foligno
Sangiovannese
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gavorrano
Scandicci
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Pianese
Tiferno Lerchi
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lornano Badesse
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
ACN Siena
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sinalunghese
Flaminia
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Trestina
Montespaccato
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Trastevere
Grassina
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Aprilia
Campobasso
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Tolentino
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Atletico
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montegiorgio
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Olympia Agnonese
Matese
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Pineto
San Nicolò
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Giulianova
Vastogirardi
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Recanatese
CynthiAlbalonga
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Rieti
Vastese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Arzachena
Latte Dolce
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Carbonia
Sassari Torres
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Latina
Gladiator
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Nuova Monterosi
Savoia
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Muravera
Lanusei
|
3
2
|
|
20:00
|
Nocerina
SSC Giugliano
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Insieme Formia
Cassino
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vis Artena
Nola 1925
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Team Altamura
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Picerno
Taranto
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
US Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Brindisi
Gravina
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Casarano
Aversa Normanna
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Portici
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Puteolana Internapoli
Città di Fasano
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Nardò
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Biancavilla
Città Di Sant’Agata
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Cittanovese
ACR Messina
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
Dattilo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Acireale
Rende
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Messina
San Luca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gelbison
Santa Maria Cilento
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
Licata
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Roccella
Paternò
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Rotonda
Troina
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
Brattvåg
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Skeid
Senja
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
Tromsdalen
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
SFS Borac
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac
Morava Vladičin Han
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dunav Prahovo
Moravac Mrštane
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Buducnost Popovac
Vlasina
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Kablovi Zaječar
Timočanin
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sušica
Sloga Požega
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Semendrija 1924
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sloboda Užice
Gruža
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nitra II
OFK Malzenice
|
3
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Beluša
Castkovce
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Veľké Ludince
Galanta
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Lednické Rovne
Marcelová
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Nové Zámky
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Imeľ
Povazska Bystrica
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad II
Vänersborgs FK
|
3
5
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstad
Asarum
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Assyriska
IFK Eskilstuna
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Artsul
São Gonçalo EC RJ
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Audax Rio
Nova Cidade
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Goytacaz
Angra dos Reis
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Maringá
Araucária
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Apucarana
Andraus Brasil
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Prudentópolis
Azuriz
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
AA Batel
Rolândia
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Nacional PR
Independiente FSJ
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Soltilo Angkor
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Visakha
Nagacorp
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Arcahaie
Juventus Hai
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
América des Cayes
Mirebalais
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Triomphe Liancourt
Tempête
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ouanaminthe
FICA
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Violette AC
Cosmopolites
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Capoise
Cavaly
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Baltimore
Rivartibonitienne
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
Racing Club Haitien
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Libertas
Folgore
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tre Fiori
Domagnano
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
San Giovanni
Murata
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gyeongnam
Asan Mugunghwa
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grange Thistle
Caboolture
|
5
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Toowong
Brisbane Knights
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Acacia Ridge
Albany Creek Excelsior
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Woden Weston
Monaro Panthers
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney W. II
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Atletico-MG U20
Corinthians U20
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atletico-PR U20
Fluminense U20
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Bahia U20
Sao Paulo U20
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Goias U20
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Chapecoense-SC U20
Internacional U20
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
América Mineiro U20
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Cruzeiro U20
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SC Wanderers
Peninsula Power
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Queensland Lions
Brisbane Roar II
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gold Coast United
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olympic
Gold Coast Knights
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi
Knokke
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Francs Borains
Tienen
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Rupel Boom
Liège
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Berlin U19
Hannover U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
?
?
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Wuppertaler SV U19
Schalke 04 U19
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Koln U19
RW Essen U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Oberhausen U19
Duisburg U19
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln U19
Bochum U19
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin U19
Osnabruck U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Darmstadt 98 U19
Hoffenheim U19
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Dusseldorf U19
Preussen Munster U19
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Paderborn U19
Fortuna Koln U19
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Roma U19
Genoa U19
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Sampdoria U19
Lazio U19
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torino U19
Sassuolo U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Monastir
ES Tunis
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ROW Rybnik
Akademia Piłkarska LG
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
GKS Katowice W
Bydgoszcz
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slovacko W
Slavia Prague W
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Dukla Prague W
Plzen W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia U18
Escola Warszawa U18
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Pogon Szczecin U18
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gwarek Zabrze U18
Hutnik Kraków U18
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lech Poznan U18
Korona Kielce U18
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia U18
Legia U18
|
1
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Prishtina
Drita
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gjilani
KF Ballkani
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
Bassecourt
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Langenthal
Luzern II
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Kosova
Winterthur II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Delémont
Schötz
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Münsingen
Yverdon Sport
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Differdange 03
Rodange
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Chelsea W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Brighton W
Birmingham W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Leicester W
Manchester City W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC II
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Admira II
Leobendorf
|
?
?
|
1
|
FT
|
Charlestown City Blues
Weston Bears
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kedia
SNIM
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Médine
Tidjikja
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sahel
Kaedi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Chita
Leningradets
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Moskva II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ural 2
Tyumen
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
|
2
1
|
|
17:00
|
Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Nosta
Volna Kovernino
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tver
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lada SOK
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
1
1
|
|
19:00
|
Tuapse
Legion Dynamo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Strogino
Kvant
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy
Zenit II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Smolensk
Znamya Truda
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Fakel II
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
Avangard Kursk
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Inter Cherkessk
Krasnodar 3
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Biolog
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Urozhay
Kuban Kholding
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Lidköping W
Morön W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sunnanå
Mallbacken W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
JyPK W
Honka W
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Lugano W
Basel W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
Young Boys W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Hjorring W
Farum BK W
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
KoldingQ W
AaB W
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Køge
AGF W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Lyon W
Bordeaux W
|
2
1
|
3
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig W
FFC 08 Niederkirchen W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Budberg W
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln W
Babelsberg W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Opel Rüsselsheim W
Nürnberg W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Riegelsberg W
Karlsruher SC W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bochum W
Viktoria Berlin W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Wörrstadt W
Göttelborn W
|
0
5
|
|
POSTP
|
Magdeburger FFC W
Cloppenburg W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rostocker FC W
Walddörfer SV W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
FFV Erfurt W
Phoenix Leipzig W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Jahn Delmenhorst W
Buntentor Women
|
8
1
|
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL W
Pumas UNAM W
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Santos Laguna W
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Gagra
Dila
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cova da Piedade U23
Estoril U23
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Famalicão U23
Académica U23
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Leixões U23
Sporting Braga U23
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Union Omaha
Richmond Kickers
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tucson
Inter Miami II
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Città di Pontedera W
นาโปลี
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Roma CF
Tavagnacco W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Brescia W
Lazio W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Riozzese
San Marino Academy
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Fortitudo Mozzecane W
Zaccarria W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Castelvecchio
Orobica W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
América RJ U20
Vasco U20
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Madureira U20
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Bangu U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cabofriense U20
Friburguense U20
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Macaé U20
Volta Redonda U20
|
3
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Santos
Ponte Preta
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Internacional RS
Cruzeiro
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí
Minas ICESP
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Audax
Palmeiras W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
São José
São Paulo W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviária
Iranduba
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Metaloglobus
Universitatea Cluj
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Niort II
Tartas-St Yaguen
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Corte
Consolat Marseille
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Albirex Niigata W
เอฮิเมะ
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
JEF United W
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KFS
Hamar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Egg
Höchst
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Göfis
Schruns
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Elche W
Alhama W
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
San Miguel
Mérida AD
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Macau
Cheng Fung
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lun Lok
CPK
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Breidablik W
ÍBV W
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll W
Haukar W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Kochi United
Suzuka Unlimited
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
Biwako Shiga
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Veertien Mie
Verspah Oita
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Reinmeer Aomori
Sony Sendai
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Matsue City
Honda Lock
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Osaka
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid
Setagaya Sfida
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Jumonji Ventus
Nittaidai W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
Elfen Saitama
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Parceiro Nagano W
Kamogawa
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Harima
Bunny's Kyoto
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
FJK Forssa
TKT
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Kraft
SIF
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
KPV Akatemia
VPV
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
I-Kissat
NoPS
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
SavU
PeKa
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Loiske
PS-44
|
0
5
|
|