อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป |
2 ต.ค. | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
บอร์มัธ
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์ |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
อูเทรชท์
ฮีเรนวีน
|
1 1 |
1 |
เอร์สเตอดีวีซี |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Jong PSV
Telstar
|
3 0 |
1 |
FT |
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Utrecht
|
2 3 |
1 |
FT |
Jong AZ
MVV Maastricht
|
3 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
|
4 0 |
1 |
บุนเดิสลีกา |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
ไมนซ์
|
4 0 |
0.5 |
ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
อองเช่ร์
|
6 1 |
3 |
กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
ฟิออเรนติน่า
ซามพ์โดเรีย
|
1 2 |
1 |
World - Club Friendlies |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Textil Escudo
Solares
|
0 1 |
|
01:30 |
Moralo
Cacereño
|
? ? |
|
FT |
Coleraine
Loughgall
|
2 1 |
1.5 |
FT |
Cornellà
Terrassa
|
1 2 |
1/1.5 |
FT |
Alhaurín
El Palo
|
0 0 |
|
FT |
Buzanada
San Isidro
|
4 1 |
|
England - Premier League U18 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Chelsea U18
Crystal Palace U18
|
0 1 |
|
England - Professional Development League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Watford U23
Bristol City U23
|
0 4 |
0.5 |
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Excelsior Barendrecht W
ทเวนเต้
|
0 3 |
3 |
FT |
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
Alkmaar W
|
0 0 |
1 |
FT |
ADO Den Haag W
ฮีเรนวีน
|
3 1 |
0/0.5 |
บุนเดิสลีกา 2 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Bochum
Osnabrück
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Sandhausen
St. Pauli
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
Germany - 3. Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Bayern München II
Dynamo Dresden
|
3 0 |
0 |
Germany - Regionalliga: Nord |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
|
1 2 |
1 |
FT |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Havelse
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Drochtersen / Assel
Phönix Lübeck
|
3 0 |
0.5 |
Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
|
0 0 |
1 |
FT |
Tennis Borussia
Union Fürstenwalde
|
4 2 |
0.5 |
Germany - Regionalliga: West |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
2 0 |
1 |
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Bramfelder SV
Dassendorf
|
1 1 |
2.5 |
FT |
Concórdia
HEBC
|
2 1 |
|
FT |
Hamm United
Niendorfer TSV
|
4 1 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Victoria Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
|
8 1 |
2/2.5 |
FT |
Osdorf
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
2 3 |
0.5/1 |
FT |
Hamburger SV III
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
2 4 |
0.5 |
โอเบอร์ลีกา |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Meerbusch
|
4 0 |
1 |
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
FV Engers 07
Kaiserslautern II
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Mülheim-Kärlich
Eisbachtal
|
? ? |
|
FT |
Eppelborn
Hertha Wiesbach
|
1 8 |
0 |
FT |
Hassia Bingen
Emmelshausen
|
4 0 |
0.5 |
Armenia - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Gandzasar
Artsakh
|
? ? |
|
ออสเตรียลีก1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Liefering
Grazer AK
|
1 1 |
1.5 |
FT |
SV Horn II
Juniors OÖ
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck
|
2 2 |
0.5 |
Azerbaijan - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Sabah
Keşlə FK
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Zaqatala
Turan
|
0 1 |
|
FT |
Qaradağ Lökbatan
MOIK
|
1 1 |
|
Belgium - Pro League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Antwerp
Mechelen
|
4 1 |
0.5 |
Belgium - First Division B |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
RFC Seraing
Club Brugge II
|
6 1 |
1 |
Bulgaria - Parva Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Tsarsko selo
Cherno More
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
|
5 0 |
1 |
Croatia - 1. HNL |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
Cyprus - 1. Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Enosis
AEK Larnaca
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Doxa
Karmiotissa
|
3 3 |
0.5 |
Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Slovácko
Pardubice
|
0 1 |
1 |
Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov
|
1 2 |
1 |
เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Randers
Brøndby
|
1 2 |
0 |
Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Lahti
Mariehamn
|
3 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
HIFK
Honka
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
France - National |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Créteil
Quevilly Rouen
|
1 3 |
0 |
FT |
Bastia-Borgo
Bourg-en-Bresse
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Sète
Boulogne
|
4 0 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Stade Briochin
Lyon Duchère
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
Concarneau
Bastia
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Avranches
Cholet
|
3 1 |
0 |
FT |
Laval
Red Star
|
1 2 |
0 |
FT |
Villefranche
Le Mans
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
MTK
Budafoki MTE
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Derry City
Waterford United
|
2 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
|
4 0 |
1.5 |
CANCL |
Bohemians
Cork City
|
0 0 |
|
CANCL |
St Patrick's
Dundalk
|
0 0 |
|
CANCL |
Waterford United
Shelbourne
|
0 0 |
|
CANCL |
Finn Harps
Shamrock Rovers
|
0 0 |
|
Republic of Ireland - First Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
UCD
Bray Wanderers
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Drogheda United
Athlone Town
|
0 2 |
2.5 |
FT |
Wexford Youths
Shamrock Rovers II
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
Israel - Ligat ha'Al |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
|
? ? |
|
Malta - First Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
St. George's
Marsa
|
1 3 |
|
Moldova - National Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Codru Lozova
Petrocub
|
1 4 |
|
FT |
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
1 1 |
|
Poland - Ekstraklasa |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
|
3 0 |
1 |
FT |
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków
|
3 1 |
0.5 |
พรีเมียรา ลีกา |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Moreirense
Boavista
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
Vitória SC
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
|
1 0 |
1 |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Penafiel
Mafra
|
3 1 |
0 |
Romania - Liga 1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Universitatea Craiova
CSM Iaşi
|
1 0 |
1 |
สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Dundee United
Livingston
|
1 2 |
0 |
FT |
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
|
2 1 |
1 |
FT |
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
|
3 2 |
1.5 |
POSTP |
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
|
? ? |
0 |
Serbia - Super Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani
|
1 1 |
1 |
Serbia - Prva Liga |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Zemun
IMT Novi Beograd
|
0 0 |
|
Switzerland - Challenge League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
1 3 |
1 |
Turkey - Super Lig |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Ankaragücü
Kayserispor
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Gazişehir Gaziantep
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
Turkey - 1. Lig |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
Ukraine - Second League: Group A |
2 ต.ค. | ||
05:00 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Kalush
|
? ? |
|
Brazil - Serie B |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Figueirense
Oeste
|
4 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
CRB
Avaí
|
3 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Operário PR
Vitória
|
1 1 |
0 |
Brazil - Serie C |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Ituano
São Bento
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
Chile - Primera Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
|
3 1 |
1 |
FT |
O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
|
1 4 |
1 |
Colombia - Liga BetPlay |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
Cúcuta Deportivo
Santa Fe
|
2 3 |
0.5 |
Colombia - Copa Betplay |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Unión Magdalena
Leones FC
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
Ecuador - Liga Pro |
2 ต.ค. | ||
AWARDED |
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
|
0 3 |
|
Guatemala - Primera Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Deportivo Petapa
Chimaltenango
|
0 0 |
|
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Celaya
Universidad Guadalajara
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Tampico Madero
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
2 0 |
0.5 |
Paraguay - Division 1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
|
2 2 |
0 |
FT |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteño
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
Peru - Primera Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Carlos Stein
Universidad San Martín
|
1 2 |
|
FT |
César Vallejo
Cienciano
|
1 0 |
0/0.5 |
Uruguay - Segunda Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Cerrito
Atenas
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Albion
Rocha
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Sud América
Villa Teresa
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Juventud
Rampla Juniors
|
3 2 |
0.5 |
FT |
Tacuarembó
Villa Española
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
Burkina Faso - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Douanes
วิเทสส์
|
1 1 |
|
FT |
Ouagadougou
RCK
|
1 0 |
|
Congo - Super Ligue |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Renaissance
Maniema Union
|
2 2 |
|
Egypt - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Haras El Hodood
El Entag El Harby
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Ismaily
Smouha
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Dodoma Jiji
Ruvu Shooting
|
2 0 |
|
Bahrain - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Al Ahli
East Riffa
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Al Shabbab Manama
Busaiteen
|
0 1 |
0 |
Korea Republic - K-League 1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Ulsan
Sangju Sangmu
|
4 1 |
1.5 |
Malaysia - Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Selangor United
PBDKT T-Team
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Pulau Pinang
Kelantan United
|
4 0 |
2 |
FT |
PKNS
UKM
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
PKNP
Kuala Lumpur
|
0 0 |
1 |
Malaysia - Super League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Sabah
|
4 1 |
2.5 |
FT |
UiTM
MISC
|
2 4 |
0.5 |
South America - Copa Libertadores |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Tigre
Guaraní
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Delfin
Defensa y Justicia
|
3 0 |
0.5 |
Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Ludogorets III
Sportist General Toshevo
|
6 0 |
|
Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Hlučín
Odra Petrkovice
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Jammerbugt
Thisted
|
2 0 |
1 |
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
HIK
Roskilde
|
3 1 |
0.5 |
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
RB 1906
Allerod
|
0 2 |
|
Finland - Kakkonen |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
VIFK
Kiisto
|
1 1 |
1 |
FT |
HJS Akatemia
TPV
|
5 2 |
0 |
FT |
Jazz
P-Iirot
|
6 0 |
2 |
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Făurei
|
5 1 |
|
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Baloteşti
Tunari
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
FCSB II
Rapid Bucuresti II
|
4 1 |
|
FT |
Dinamo Bucureşti II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
|
1 3 |
|
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Astra II
SR Municipal Braşov
|
2 2 |
|
FT |
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Plopeni
|
1 3 |
|
FT |
Corona Brasov
Sepsi II
|
2 0 |
|
Slovakia - 3. Liga - West |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Nitra II
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Hässleholms IF
Nosaby
|
3 4 |
|
Brazil - Paulista A3 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Batatais
Velo Clube
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Paulista
CA Linense
|
1 1 |
1 |
FT |
Grêmio Osasco
Capivariano
|
1 2 |
1 |
FT |
Marília
Desportivo Brasil
|
1 1 |
1 |
England - Premier League 2 Divison Two |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Leeds U23
Middlesbrough U23
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
West Bromwich Albion U23
Reading U23
|
1 1 |
1 |
FT |
Crystal Palace U23
Aston Villa U23
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Fulham U23
Norwich City U23
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
Australia - Brisbane Premier League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
The Gap
Grange Thistle
|
0 3 |
2 |
Australia - New South Wales |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Manly United
Mt Druitt Town
|
1 0 |
1 |
FT |
Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
3 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Marconi Stallions
North Shore Mariners
|
1 3 |
1 |
Brazil - Brasileiro U20 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Corinthians U20
Palmeiras U20
|
0 3 |
0.5 |
Ukraine - Youth League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Inhulets' U21
Minai U21
|
2 1 |
|
FT |
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Lviv U21
|
3 0 |
|
FT |
Dnipro-1 U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
|
1 1 |
|
Australia - Npl Queensland |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Peninsula Power
Olympic
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
Czech Republic - U19 League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Opava U19
FK Pardubice U19
|
? ? |
0.5 |
Australia - Npl South Australian |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets
|
3 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Adelaide Raiders
Para Hills Knights
|
1 0 |
|
Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Gleisdorf 09
Bad Gleichenberg
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Wels
Gurten
|
2 2 |
1/1.5 |
FT |
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
|
4 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
St. Anna
Hertha
|
6 2 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Allerheiligen
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
5 0 |
0.5 |
Austria - Regionalliga: Ost |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Neusiedl
Admira II
|
? ? |
|
FT |
Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt
|
5 0 |
0.5/1 |
FT |
Draßburg
Mannsdorf
|
2 2 |
0.5/1 |
Mauritania - Super D1 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Nouakchott King's
Tevragh-Zeïne
|
2 2 |
|
Belgium - Super League Women |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Charleroi
RSC Anderlecht W
|
0 7 |
|
FT |
Gent W
White Star Woluwé W
|
1 1 |
|
France - Division 1 Women |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Le Havre W
Soyaux W
|
0 1 |
|
FT |
Fleury 91 W
Lyon W
|
0 3 |
3.5 |
Mexico - Liga Mx Women |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Cruz Azul W
Juárez W
|
2 0 |
1 |
USA - USL League One |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Greenville Triumph
Orlando City II
|
2 0 |
1.5 |
Belgium - Reserve Pro League |
2 ต.ค. | ||
POSTP |
OH Leuven U21
Genk U21
|
? ? |
|
Romania - Liga 2 |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Rapid Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
|
4 2 |
0.5 |
Vietnam - Second Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Lam Dong
Nam Dinh II
|
3 1 |
|
FT |
Kon Tum
Phú Thọ
|
0 3 |
2 |
FT |
Da Nang II
Phu Dong
|
1 1 |
|
Macao - Primeira Division |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
Polícia
CPK
|
0 3 |
|
Iceland - 1. Deild Women |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
IA Akranes W
Tindastóll W
|
2 4 |
|
Finland - Kolmonen |
2 ต.ค. | ||
FT |
SexyPöxyt
HPS
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
EIF II
BK-46
|
3 0 |
2 |
FT |
PKKU II
TuPS
|
3 2 |
1 |
FT |
CLE
NuPS
|
3 2 |
|
FT |
SAPA III
Kontu
|
0 1 |
1 |
FT |
KäPa
Espoo II
|
1 1 |
3 |
FT |
JäPS II
RiPS
|
0 5 |
|
FT |
ACE
TP-T
|
4 0 |
|
FT |
TKT
JanPa
|
2 1 |
1 |
FT |
POHU
Atlantis II
|
1 2 |