FT
|
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
ฟูลัม
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คริสตัล พาเลซ
ไบรท์ตัน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
เวสต์แฮม
|
3
3
|
1
|
FT
|
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
แอสตันวิลลา
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
อาแจกซ์
ฮีเรนวีน
|
5
1
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
วิเทสส์
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
โกรนิงเงิน
อูเทรชท์
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
พีเอสวี
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
เอ็มเมน
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Dordrecht
Almere City
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โคโลญจน์
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชาลเก้ 04
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
สตราส์บูร์ก
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
เม็ตซ์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โมนาโก
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
น็องต์
แบรสต์
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แซงต์ เอเตียน
นีซ
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
ลีลล์
Lens
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โบโลญญ่า
ซัสเซาโล่
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Spezia
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โตริโน่
กายารี่
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อูดิเนเซ่
ปาร์มา
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โรม่า
Benevento
|
5
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
SD Eibar
โอซาซูนา
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
เลบันเต้
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บียาร์เรอัล
บาเลนเซีย
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เอลเช่
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล เบติส
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
สากัน โตสู
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
เวกัลตะ เซนได
|
6
0
|
1
|
FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
วิสเซล โคเบะ
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
เอฮิเมะ
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
4
5
|
1
|
FT
|
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
POSTP
LIVE |
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
เอสซีจี เมืองทองฯ ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
ระยอง เอฟซี
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
|
2
7
|
1
|
FT
|
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
ชลบุรี เอฟซี
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
LIVE |
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
นครราชสีมา มาสด้า เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
LIVE |
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
|
0
5
|
0
|
FT
|
Uthai Thani
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
London Bees W
Durham W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
Lewes W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
Millwall W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Charlton W
Coventry United
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace W
Leicester W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
West Ham W
Manchester United W
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Brighton W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Bristol City W
Birmingham W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Reading W
Manchester City W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Tottenham W
|
6
1
|
|
POSTP
|
AFC
Koninklijke HFC
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
Jahn Regensburg
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
พาเดอร์บอร์น
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheim
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
Holstein Kiel
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
Unterhaching
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Meppen
Viktoria Köln
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Altona 93
Heider SV
|
?
?
|
1
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel II
Drochtersen / Assel
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
LSK Hansa
Weiche Flensburg
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Borussia Hildesheim
HSC Hannover
|
2
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
Lichtenberg
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Freiburg II
Balingen
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alemannia Aachen
Schalke 04 II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
Astoria Walldorf II
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Lörrach-Brombach
Reutlingen
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwachhausen
Vatan Sport
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Borgfeld
Brinkumer SV
|
0
7
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
Union Bremen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hastedt
Werder Bremen III
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Leher TS
Aumund-Vegesack
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Habenhauser FV
BTS Neustadt
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Paloma
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
TSV Sasel
Rugenbergen
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Ginsheim
Hessen Dreieich
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Fernwald
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Neuhof
Viktoria Griesheim
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Hennef 05
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Alfter
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Hürth
Frechen
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
FC BW Friesdorf
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Deutz
Pesch
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
VfL Vichttal
Eilendorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fortuna Köln II
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Monheim
Kleve
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
1. FC M'gladbach
Germania Ratingen
|
2
11
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Schonnebeck
Hilden
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Cronenberger SC
Union Nettetal
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
FSV Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
TVD Velbert
SF Baumberg
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Sterkrade-Nord
SC Velbert
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
FC Bocholt
Meerbusch
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Dusseldorf-West
SF Niederwenigern
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
TB Uphusen
Heeslinger SC
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
VfL Oldenburg
Eintracht Celle
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Lupo-Martini
Wolfenbüttel
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
SVG Göttingen
HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern
|
3
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Arminia Hannover
Eintracht Northeim
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Germania Egestorf
Gifhorn
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
CFC Hertha
Strausberg
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
Ludwigsfelder FC
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Bordesholm
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Oldenburger SV
Dornbreite Lubeck
|
3
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Preußen Reinfeld
Eichede
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kaan-Marienborn
TuS Haltern
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Victoria Clarholz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ennepetal
Erndtebrück
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sprockhövel
Meinerzhagen
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Rheine
ASC Dortmund
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Wattenscheid 09
Paderborn 07 II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
Schermbeck
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Westfalia Herne
Holzwickeder SC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Hammer SpVg
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Alashkert
Pyunik
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ararat
Gandzasar
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT_PEN
|
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Ried
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Neftçi
Sabah
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Sumqayıt
Zira
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans
Lida
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Granit
Oshmyany
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
Antwerp
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Royal Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เกงค์
Sporting Charleroi
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
RWDM
RFC Seraing
|
3
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Lierse Kempenzonen
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Radnik Hadžići
Zvijezda Gradačac
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Posusje
Orasje
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Vis Kosova
Gorazde
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cherno More
Montana
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yantra 1919
Ludogorets II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
Hajduk Split II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อาโปเอล
Paphos
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Psevda
|
1
5
|
|
POSTP
|
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Mladá Boleslav
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
České Budějovice
Zlín
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Sparta Praha
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Blansko
Táborsko
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
AGF
Horsens
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vejle
Lyngby
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
Brøndby
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โคเปนเฮเก้น
AaB
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Helsingør
Skive
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tammeka
Kuressaare
|
4
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Legion
Paide
|
0
2
|
2
|
FT
|
KuPS
Honka
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
SJK
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ilves
Inter Turku
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
HJK
HIFK
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
OFI
Panathinaikos
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
PAOK
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Honvéd
MOL Vidi
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Siófok
Soroksár SC
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Kazincbarcika
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Pécsi MFC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Ajka
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vasas
DEAC
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Békéscsaba
|
3
5
|
1
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Dorogi
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
KR
KA
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ÍA
Breidablik
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
Stjarnan
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
|
1
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
JDFS Alberts
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Pelister
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Struga
Belasica
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Borec
Makedonija
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sileks
Rabotnicki
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Hibernians
Valletta
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Zebbug Rangers
Qrendi
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
San Gwann
St. George's
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Swieqi
Pietà Hotspurs
|
5
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Marsa
Naxxar Lions
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
St. Andrews
Vittoriosa Stars
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Jedinstvo
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Bokelj
Grbalj
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Mornar
Kom
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Drezga
Arsenal Tivat
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Ibar
Igalo
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Kristiansund
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haugesund
Sarpsborg 08
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stabæk
Aalesund
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Start
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Vålerenga
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ranheim
Lillestrøm
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
|
0
6
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Zagłębie Lubin
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
|
?
?
|
1
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bełchatów
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
ซานตาคลารา
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Belenenses
Moreirense
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Farense
Famalicão
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio Ave
เบนฟิกา
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Académica
Penafiel
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu
Cova Piedade
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting Covilhã
Vilafranquense
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
UTA Arad
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti
Universitatea Craiova
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd
Tambov
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
Ural
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Dinamo Moskva
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Partizan
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Trajal Krusevac
Grafičar
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
Dubocica
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Šamorín
Banska Bystrica
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Petržalka akadémia
Slovan Bratislava II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olimpija
Celje
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mura
Aluminij
|
1
2
|
1
|
POSTP
|
อัลกอร์กอน
Ponferradina
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
เอสปันญ่อล
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Mirandés
มาจอร์กา
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
เรอัลซาราโกซา
มาลากา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คิโรน่า
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
เตเนริเฟ
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Elfsborg
Kalmar
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Hammarby
Mjällby
|
4
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Sirius
Östersunds FK
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
AIK
IFK Göteborg
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Varberg BoIS
Norrköping
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pitea W
Eskilstuna United
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Umea W
Kristianstads W
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ekedalen
GAIS
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Sandviken
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nyköping
Tegs SK
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gefle
IFK Luleå
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Trollhättan
Linköping City
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luzern
St. Gallen
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sion
Lausanne Sport
|
0
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Zürich
บาเซิ่ล
|
?
?
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Hatayspor
BB Erzurumspor
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fatih Karagümrük
Kasımpaşa
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Göztepe
Fenerbahçe
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Osmanlıspor
Giresunspor
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Boluspor
Tuzlaspor
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bursaspor
Balıkesirspor
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Inhulets
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
Desna
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Karpaty
Chayka
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Real Pharm
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Grêmio
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Corinthians
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Sport Recife
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paraná
Sampaio Corrêa
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jacuipense
Imperatriz
|
3
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Brusque
São Bento
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boa
Criciúma
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Londrina
Ypiranga Erechim
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Paysandu
Vila Nova
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Millonarios
Patriotas Boyacá
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pereira
Junior
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Tolima
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Llaneros
Barranquilla
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Real Cartagena
Fortaleza CEIF
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Santander
Bogotá
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
Delfin
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
El Nacional
Mushuc Runa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Orense
Universidad Católica
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Macará
Olmedo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chalatenango
Alianza
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Isidro Metapán
Once Municipal
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Marte
Santa Tecla
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Achuapa
Guastatoya
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Xelajú
Cotzumalguapa
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Municipal
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chimaltenango
Siquinalá
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Reu
Solola
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Carchá
Mixco
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Plataneros
San Pedro
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Marquense
Quiché
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
Atlas
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Toluca
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cancún
Pumas Tabasco
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Jalapa
Walter Ferreti
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Chinandega
Managua
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
River Plate
12 de Octubre
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Real Garcilaso
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ayacucho
Sporting Cristal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Binacional
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Grau
Universitario
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Lima
Carlos Stein
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Academia Cantolao
César Vallejo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Universidad San Martín
Sport Huancayo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alianza Universidad
Melgar
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Torque
Progreso
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Rentistas
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Danubio
Defensor Sporting
|
0
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
Wanderers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
River Plate
Rentistas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Progreso
Nacional
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fénix
Danubio
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro
Defensor Sporting
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Fénix
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Cerro
Wanderers
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
นิวยอร์กซิตี
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซินซินนาติ
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT_PEN
|
Reno 1868
Phoenix Rising
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
El Paso Locomotive
New Mexico United
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Ouagadougou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ASFA-Yennenga
ASEC Koudougou
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
วิเทสส์
RCK
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
SONABEL
Etoile Filante
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Groupe Bazano
Blessing
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
Lubumbashi Sport
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Sanga Balende
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Maniema Union
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Tanta
Al Masry
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Eléphant Coléah
Hafia
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Alamal Atbara
Al Ahly Shendi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Merreikh
Merreikh El-Fasher
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Kadougli
Al-Ahly Merowe
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Shorta
Al Khartoum
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Rabta Kosti
Al Ahli Khartoum
|
1
2
|
|
05:00
|
JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Prisons
|
?
?
|
|
05:00
|
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Shabab El Bourj
Al Nejmeh
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Ansar
Shabab Al Ghazieh
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahli
Al Sailiya
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Gharafa
Al Kharitiyath
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Nassr
Al Fateh
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dhamk
Al Raed
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
Al Ittifaq
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Robin Hood
Southampton Rangers
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
St. George's Colts
Devonshire Cougars
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
North Village Rams
X-Roads Warriors
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
SBRC
PHC Zebras
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Busan I'Park
Suwon Bluewings
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
Gwangju
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
An Giang
Pho Hien
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Binh Dinh
|
0
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Bình Phước
Sanna Khanh Hoa
|
0
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
Hoogland
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
HV & CV Quick
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hollandia
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westlandia
Blauw Geel '38
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dongen
OSS '20
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OFC Oostzaan
HSC '21
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UNA
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Raja Casablanca
Zamalek
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Couvin-Mariembourg
US Givry
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Stockay-Warfusée
Warnant
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Waremme
Excelsior Virton
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Acren
Meux
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Solières Sport
Ganshoren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Toekomst Menen
Harelbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Merelbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Pepingen-Halle
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
Bocholt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
Anzegem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jong Lede
Oostkamp
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lochristi
Torhout
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorde Appelterre
Svelta Melsele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aische
Stade Brainois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Braine
Gosselies Sports
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Tournai
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Binche
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ostiches
Rapid Symphorinois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aywaille
Onhaye
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Habay-la-Neuve
Jodoigne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mormont
Huy
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Herstal
Raeren-Eynatten
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Marloie Sport
Stade Disonais
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gouvy
Richelle United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Oppagne-Wéris
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kalmthout
Berg en Dal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ranst
Retie
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bornem
Geel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ternesse
Rapid Leest
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Grez-Doiceau
Sporting Bruxelles
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
NSeth Berchem
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
BX Brussels
Saint-Josse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Stade Everois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
Léopold
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Genappe
Nivellois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Walhain
Sportive Brainoise
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
Grimbergen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borght-Humbeek
SC Aarschot
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Liedekerke
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Stade Bierbeek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Veltem
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Melsbroek
Houtem-Oplinter
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Linden
Huldenberg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wambeek
Bodegem Kapelle United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Hornu
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gilly
Excelsior Biévène
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Péruwelz
Le Roeulx
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Soignies Sports
Belœil
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ransart
Morlanwelz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
RAS Monceau
Snef-Tyber
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Houdeng
Montignies
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Zepperen-Brustem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Herderen-Millen
Alken
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Torpedo Hasselt
Juve Hasselt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aubange
Saint-Hubert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorraine Arlon
Vaux-Noville
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Spy
ES de la Molignée
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Beauraing
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Flavion-Morialmé
Loyers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Malonne
Meux II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Condruzien
Grand-Leez
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nismes
Ciney
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Andennais
Chevetogne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SK Denderhoutem
Grembergen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dendermonde
Eendracht Zele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wielsbeke
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lauwe
SC Zonnebeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Blankenberge
RC Lauwe
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Chernolomets
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Topolite
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Ludogorets III
Septemvri Tervel
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Botev Novi Pazar
Spartak Varna
|
0
0
|
|
20:00
|
Benkovski Byala
Sportist General Toshevo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kubrat
Inter Dobrich
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
O Kormakitis
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Ormideia
ENAD
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Příbram II
Rakovnik
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sokol Brozany
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Živanice
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mlada Boleslav II
Teplice II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hradec Kralove II
Zbuzany
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Karlovy Vary
Admira Praha
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sokol Hostoun
Písek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Slovácko II
Viktoria Otrokovice
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vysočina Jihlava II
Sigma Olomouc II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Zlín II
Uherský Brod
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jindrichuv Hradec
Sokol Lom
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tatran Sedlcany
Prestice
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteor Praha
FK Brandys nad Labem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Louny
Aritma Praha
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Polaban Nymburk
Letohrad
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Trutnov
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Poříčany
Hlinsko
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dvůr Králové
Kolín
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Brumov
FC Vsetin
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Strani
Nove Sady
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kozlovice
HFK Olomouc
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
Havlickuv Brod
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Humpolec
Sokol Tasovice
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Stara Rise
Břeclav
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
Ždírec nad Doubravou
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Holstebro
Jammerbugt
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Avarta
HIK
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Slagelse B&I
Roskilde
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ringkøbing
Odder
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
JJK
PS Kemi
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Honka Akatemia
MiPK
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
KuFu-98
JS Hercules
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Antheias-Aristinou
Apollon Paralimniou
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Aris Avato
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pandramaikos
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Didymoteicho
Aetos Orfani
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Anagennisi Thalassias
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Evosmou
Ampelokipon Drama
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Elpida Sapes
Iraklis Ampelokipon
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Sochos
Orfeas Xanthi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Atalanti
Fokikos
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Ipato
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Nea Artaki
Thiseas Agria
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Diagoras Stefanovik
Almyros
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Amvrysseas
Opountios
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Dias Diou
Atromitos Palamas
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Elassona
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Fikis
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Meteora
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Larissa
Makedonikos Foufas
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sellana
Ermis Amyntaio
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Karitsa
Oikonomos
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
PAOK Alexandreia
PAO Koufalion
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Edessaikos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Thermaikos Thermis
Anagennisi Plagia
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Agrotikos Asteras
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Makedonikos Neapolis
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Aetos Varvaras
M. Alexandros Trikala
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Thyella Sarakinoi
Ethnikos Giannitsa
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Panagriniakos
Kerkyra
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Thyella Katsikas
Anagennisi Artas
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Agios Matthaios
M. Alexandros Kastorias
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Kalirachis
Tilikratis
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Preveza
Thyella Monastirakiou
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Acheron Kanalaki
Lefkimmi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Missolonghi
Amvrakikos Loutrou
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Molaikos
Nafplio 2017
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Aris Skalas
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kifisia
Ermionidas-Ermis
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Koronida Koiladas
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ermis Meligous
PAO Rouf
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pangytheatikos
Panarkadikos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Gardony
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Nagyatadi FC
BKV Előre
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Balatonfuredi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Komárom
|
3
1
|
3
|
FT
|
Szabadkikoto
Videoton II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lipot SK
MTE 1904
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Menfocsanak
Bicskei
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Papai Perutz
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Novara
Pontedera
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olbia
Livorno
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pistoiese
Piacenza
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Pro Sesto
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Renate
Pro Patria
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fano
Imolese
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carpi
Arezzo
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gubbio
Cesena
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Perugia
Fermana
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Calcio Padova
Legnago Salus
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Sambenedettese
Mantova
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
20:00
|
Bari 1908
Trapani
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cavese
Viterbese Castrense
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
Palermo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Turris
Monopoli
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Catanzaro
Foggia
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Teramo
Casertana
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla
Catania
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Arconatese
Castellanzese
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Casale
Bra
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
PDHAE
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Fossano
Città di Varese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pro Imperia
Sestri Levante
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Lavagnese
Gozzano
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Saluzzo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Sanremo
Borgosesia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Casatese
Brusaporto
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Seregno
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nibionnoggiono
Adrense
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Breno
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Scanzorosciate
Villa d'Almè
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Sona
Real Calepina
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Desenzano Calvina
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ambrosiana
Clodiense
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Adriese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Belluno
Trento Calcio 1921
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Campodarsego
Luparense
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Cartigliano
Manzanese
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Este
Union Feltre
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Bolzano
Caldiero Terme
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Aglianese
Forlì
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Correggese
Mezzolara
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Corticella
Marignanese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fiorenzuola
Bagnolese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Progresso
Pro Livorno
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Forte Querceta
Lentigione
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rimini
Seravezza
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sammaurese
Prato
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Scandicci
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Flaminia
Robur Siena
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cannara
Trastevere
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Gavorrano
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Grassina
Foligno
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
Sporting Trestina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Montevarchi Calcio
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tiferno Lerchi
Sinalunghese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Castelnuovo Vomano
Olympia Agnonese
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Campobasso
Montegiorgio
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Recanatese
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
Atletico
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Giulianova
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vastese
Pineto
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vastogirardi
FC Rieti
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Cassino
Latina
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
Muravera
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Vis Artena
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lanusei
Nocerina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida
Carbonia
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sassari Torres
Nuova Monterosi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Savoia
Afragolese
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Città di Fasano
Brindisi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Picerno
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Lavello
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Gravina
Casarano
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Audace Cerignola
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Nardò
Puteolana Internapoli
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Portici
Aversa Normanna
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Taranto
Sorrento
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
US Bitonto
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Città Di Sant’Agata
Cittanovese
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dattilo
Roccella
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
Biancavilla
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
ACR Messina
Acireale
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Santa Maria Cilento
FC Messina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rende
Rotonda
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Troina
Gelbison
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Tromsdalen
Fredrikstad
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Hødd
Skeid
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alta
Kvik Halden
|
4
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cerveira
Montalegre
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pedras Salgadas
Bragança
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Mirandela
Aguia FC Vimioso
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
Maria da Fonte
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Vidago
Vilaverdense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Fafe
Pevidem
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Rio Ave II
Camacha
|
1
0
|
|
21:00
|
Vitória Guimarães II
Desportivo Aves
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gondomar
Amarante
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pedras Rubras
Paredes
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Coimbrões
Vila Real
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
União Madeira
Trofense
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Câmara de Lobos
Leca
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Castro Daire
Águeda
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Lusitano FCV
Anadia
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Beira-Mar
Sanjoanense
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Espinho
Canelas 2010
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
São João Ver
Vila Cortez
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Marinhense
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Condeixa
Alcains
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mortágua
Oliveira Hospital
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sertanense
GRAP
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Vitória de Sernache
Carapinheirense
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Caldas
Sacavenense
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Pêro Pinheiro
União Almeirim
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Alverca
União Santarém
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Loures
Fátima
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
1º Dezembro
Lourinhanense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oriental Lisboa
Rabo Peixe
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Oriental Dragon
Sporting CP II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpico do Montijo
Belenenses II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Praiense
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fontinhas
Ideal
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Pinhalnovense
Amora
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lagos
Aljustrelense
|
3
0
|
|
21:00
|
Lusitano GC Evora
Armacenenses
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Moncarapachense
Vitória FC
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Moura
Juventude Evora
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Olhanense
Louletano
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac
Vlasina
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kablovi Zaječar
Moravac Mrštane
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Medoševac
Rembas
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Timočanin
Radan
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bane Raska
Mačva 1929
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Železničar Lajkovac
Sumadija Arandelovac
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Nitra II
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nové Zámky
Beluša
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Galanta
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Castkovce
Marcelová
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OFK Malzenice
Spartak Myjava
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid II
Burgos
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II
Langreo
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lealtad
Covadonga
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
นูมานเซีย
Marino de Luanco
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
Compostela
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Coruxo
Zamora
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
Salamanca CF UDS
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Real Unión
Deportivo Alaves II
|
?
?
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Ebro
SD Logroñés
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tudelano
Ejea
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Tarazona
Osasuna II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
Leioa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haro
CD Calahorra
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
Portugalete
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Arenas de Getxo
Athletic Club II
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Cornellà
Olot
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol II
Prat
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Levante II
UD Ibiza
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Peña Deportiva
Villarreal II
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Llagostera-Costa Brava
FC Andorra
|
0
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Alcoyano
Hércules
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona II
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Badalona
L'Hospitalet
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Nucia
Orihuela
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sevilla II
UCAM Murcia
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Cadiz II
Las Palmas II
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tamaraceite
San Fernando CD
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Marino
Linense
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Linares Deportivo
Yeclano
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Algeciras
Marbella
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
El Ejido
Real Betis II
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
คอร์โดบา
Lorca Deportiva
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Silva
As Pontes
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Polvorín
Fisterra
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Arzúa
Villalbés
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Paiosaco
Bergantiños
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Viveiro
Agrupación Estudiantil
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alondras
UD Ourense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Estradense
Barco
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Atios
Pontellas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Choco
Rápido Bouzas
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ourense CF
Ribadumia
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Somozas
Deportivo La Coruña II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Arosa
Arenteiro
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Condal
Real Titánico
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Navarro
Praviano
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Llanes
Siero
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Valdesoto
Urraca
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Mosconia
Lenense
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Avilés Stadium
Real Avilés
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Tuilla
San Martin
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Caudal
Vallobín
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Cultural Guarnizo
Tropezón
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cayon
Siete Villas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Barquereño
Ribamontan al Mar
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Revilla
Samano
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Vimenor
Torina
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Santurtzi
Urduliz
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gernika
Real Sociedad III
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sestao River
Tolosa
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Basconia
CD Vitoria
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Manresa
Castelldefels
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montañesa
Igualada
|
0
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Pobla Mafumet
San Cristobal
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Horta
Banyoles
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Grama
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sants
Peralada
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Valls
Terrassa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Figueres
Girona II
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Vilassar Mar
Sant Andreu
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Intercity
Hércules II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Paterna
Torrent
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Benicarló
RC Catarroja
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Crevillente
Olímpic de Xàtiva
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Eldense
Elche II
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Vilamarxant
Alzira
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano II
Moratalaz
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Flat Earth
Villanueva del Pardillo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
San Fernando de Henares
Santa Ana
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
El Álamo
Alcorcón II
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Trival Valderas
Atlético de Pinto
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pozuelo Alarcón
Complutense
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Unión Adarve
Alcobendas Sport
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles
Real Aranjuez
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
RSD Alcalá
Torrejón
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Leganés II
Móstoles CF
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Becerril Campos
Bembibre
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Almazán
Real Burgos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Ávila
Beroil Bupolsa
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Loja
Real Jaén
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Almería II
Mancha Real
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Polideportivo Almería
Maracena
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vélez
Alhaurín
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
At. Malagueño
Juventud Torremolinos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Union Estepona
Antequera
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Atlético Porcuna
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Motril
El Palo
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Conil
Ceuta
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cabecense
Xerez
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
La Palma
Coria CF
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gerena
Córdoba II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Puente Genil
San Roque de Lepe
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Los Barrios
Lebrijana
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Antoniano
Arcos
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lucena
Sevilla III
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Pozoblanco
Castilleja
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Xerez Deportivo
Rota
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Llosetense
Alcúdia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Felanitx
Constància
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Portmany
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Esporles
Formentera
|
3
6
|
|
FT
|
Cardassar
Manacor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Guía
Lanzarote
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Vera
Atlético Tacoronte
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tenerife II
Velke Levare
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Mensajero
Tenisca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
La Cuadra
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Racing Murcia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Plus Ultra
Águilas CF
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
La Union Atletico
Muleño
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
EDMF Churra
Los Garres
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Huércal-Overa
Deportiva Minera
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Mar Menor
Lorca
|
3
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Olímpico Totana
Minerva
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cartagena FC
Mazarrón FC
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Pulpileño
El Palmar
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Bullense
UCAM Murcia II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD II
CD Coria
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montijo
Valdivia
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Calamonte
Lobón
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cacereño
Diocesano
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Azuaga
Miajadas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Trujillo
Olivenza
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Moralo
Chinato
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
RCP Valverdeno
Fuente Cantos
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Aceuchal
UP Plasencia
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Jerez
Llerenense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
River Ega
Pamplona
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
Murchante
Peña Sport
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Cirbonero
Bidezarra
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Subiza
Valle Egüés
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Calahorra II
Calasancio
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Villegas
Agoncillo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Varea
Vianés
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Logroñés II
Casalarreina
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
River Ebro
Yague
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Arnedo
Berceo
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Oyonesa
Anguiano
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
CDFC La Calzada
Comillas
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Náxara
Tedeón
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Valdefierro
CDJ Tamarite
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Cuarte Industrial
Borja
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Villanueva CF
Almudévar
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Robres
Brea
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Calamocha
Utebo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Belchite 97
Cariñena
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sariñena
Barbastro
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Épila
Sabiñánigo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Illueca
Real Zaragoza II
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Fraga
Huesca II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Teruel
San Juan de Mozarrifar
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Binéfar
Atletico Monzon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Illescas
Torrijos
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Almagro Spain
Atletico Ibanes
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
La Solana
Manzanares
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
La Roda
Quintanar del Rey
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Ciudad Real
Calvo Sotelo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Madridejos
Tarancón
|
2
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Pedroñeras
Conquense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Toledo
Azuqueca
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hudiksvall
Gamla Upsala
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Skiljebo
IFK Österåker
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Kvarnsveden
Stockholm Internazionale
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Enkoping
Fanna BK
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Karlberg
Lidingö
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Enskede
Stocksund
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Fagersta Södra IK
Kungsängen
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Dalstorps
Räppe
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Karlshamn
Husqvarna
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Österlen
IFK Hässleholm
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Almeboda Linneryd
Asarum
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
Hässleholms IF
Tord
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstad
Bromolla
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Syrianska
Nosaby
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Limhamn Bunkeflo
Halmia
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ullared
Vastra Frolunda
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Vinberg
Prespa Birlik
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Eslov
Ängelholm
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Rosengård
Onsala
|
6
3
|
|
FT
|
Olympic
Assyriska BK
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
IFK Malmö
Varbergs GIF
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ankara Adliyespor
Edirnespor
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Artvin Hopaspor
Derincespor
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Nevşehirspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kızılcabölükspor
Ofspor
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
1877 Alemdağspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Erbaaspor
Osmaniyespor
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Isparta Davrazspor
Yeni Altındağ BS
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio São Paulo
Olaria
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
CFRJ / Marica
Audax Rio
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
Serra Macaense
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Serrano RJ
Nova Cidade
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Artsul
Campos AA
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Maringá
AA Batel
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Andraus Brasil
Rolândia
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Apucarana
Araucária
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Independiente FSJ
Azuriz
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nacional SP
Noroeste
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Velo Clube
Capivariano
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bati Youth
Cambodia Tiger
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Cavaly
Cosmopolites
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Mirebalais
Racing Club Haitien
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Violette AC
FICA
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ouanaminthe
Triomphe Liancourt
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Baltimore
Tempête
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
Rivartibonitienne
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Real du Cap
Juventus Hai
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Pennarossa
La Fiorita
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Juvenes / Dogana
Tre Penne
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Faetano
Fiorentino
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Suwon
Jeonnam Dragons
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Acacia Ridge
Brisbane Knights
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Grange Thistle
Toowong
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atletico-PR U20
Atletico-MG U20
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Botafogo U20
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Chapecoense-SC U20
Vasco U20
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Goias U20
Flamengo RJ U20
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gremio U20
Bahia U20
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitoria U20
Sport Recife U20
|
4
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Palmeiras U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sao Paulo U20
Internacional U20
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Olympic
Capalaba
|
3
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic
|
0
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Rupel Boom
Francs Borains
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dessel Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Knokke
La Louvière Centre
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
URSL Visé
Tienen
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Osnabruck U19
Dresden U19
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Oberhausen U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
RW Essen U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Schalke 04 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
Dusseldorf U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Preussen Munster U19
Paderborn U19
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ulm U19
Kickers Offenbach U19
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sassuolo U19
Lazio U19
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Bahrain U19
Japan U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Laos U19
Australia U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraq U19
South Korea U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vietnam U19
Saudi Arabia U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dukla Prague W
Slovacko W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Cracovia U18
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Gornik Z. U18
Zaglebie U18
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Drita
Gjilani
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Trepça'89
KF Feronikeli
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Langenthal
Bassecourt
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Delémont
Goldau
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
Wohlen
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova
Tuggen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
Hertha
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen
|
0
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
|
1
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural 2
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kaluga
Fakel II
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg II
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tver
Torpedo Vladimir
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Kvant
Ryazan
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy
Rodina Moskva
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Kolomna
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva II
Smolensk
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Kuban Kholding
Mashuk-KMV
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Volna Kovernino
Zvezda Perm
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
Urozhay
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
Makhachkala
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Bollstanäs W
Kvarnsvedens W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Athletic Club W
Real Betis W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Eibar W
Madrid CFF
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Huelva W
Barcelona W
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Santa Teresa W
Atletico Madrid W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Granadilla
Valencia W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Logroño W
Sevilla W
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล มาดริด
Rayo Vallecano W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Club Brugge W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
OH Leuven W
White Star Woluwé W
|
4
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
OH Leuven II
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Soyaux W
Paris SG W
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
MTK Hungaria W
Astra Hungary W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
AC Milan W
Inter Milano
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Bari W
Juventus W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentina W
Verona W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL W
León W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlas W
Juárez W
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul W
Toluca W
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético San Luis
Guadalajara W
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Dinamo Guadalajara W
Madrid III W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
CFF Albacete W
Albacete II W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Marítim W
Plaza Argel W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mislata W
Valencia III W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Valladares W
Victoria FC W
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Europa W
Sant Gabriel W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Elche W
Atlético de Aspe W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sárdoma W
Victoria CF W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II W
Monte W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Gijón FF W
Castro W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Revellín W
UD Logroñés W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Pradejón W
Logroño II W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio W
Oiartzun W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis II W
Málaga II W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Salamanca W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
DNS de Belen W
León FF W
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Tres Cantos W
Fuensalida W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia W
Lorca W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Igualada W
Girona W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
La Rambla W
Hispalis W
|
5
3
|
|
FT
|
San Miguel W
Sevilla II W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Tarsa W
Furia Arona W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Levante Las Planas W
Riudoms W
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Añorga W
Arratia W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Collerense II W
Pallejà W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vic Riuprimer W
Terrassa W
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Racing Santander II W
Real Oviedo II W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Teresa II W
Castuera W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz W
Cáceres II W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Cádiz W
Mérida AD W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
SMX Athletic Murcia W
Discobolo-La Torre W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Tucson
Orlando City II
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Greenville Triumph
Union Omaha
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Santorini 2020
Pannaxiakos
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Charavgiakos
Ano Meras
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Aittitos Spata
Fostiras
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Marko
Moschato
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ilioupoli
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Pyliou
Aias Salamina
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Aiolikos
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Akratitos
Panelefsiniakos
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Mikrasiatiki
Aetos Loutron
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Varis
Karavas
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Vasco U20
Resende U20
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Comuna Recea
Petrolul 52
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Les Mureaux
Mantes 78
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
AEA
América SP
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Independente SP
União Barbarense
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bandeirante SP
Tanabi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente
VOCEM
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Matonense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Elosport
Itararé
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tupã
Osvaldo Cruz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
Albirex Niigata W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
Nojima Stella W
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JEF United W
Iga Kunoichi W
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
NTV Beleza W
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Bezau
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Andelsbuch
Schruns
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Cheng Fung
Polícia
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
Sporting Macau
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
St Josephs FC
Boca Gibraltar
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Magpies
Europa FC
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
ÍBV W
KR W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kochi United
Verspah Oita
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Honda
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Biwako Shiga
Honda Lock
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Veertien Mie
Tokyo Musashino City
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Reinmeer Aomori
Nara Club
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Sony Sendai
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
Yamato Sylphid
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Kamogawa
Harima
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Banbueng
Kohkwang
|
5
3
|
|
FT
|
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
Marines Eureka
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
See Kwae
Northern Tak United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bang Pa-in
Raj Pracha
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
IPE Samut Sakhon
Assumption United
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
Prime Bangkok
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Samut Prakan
Siam
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Chiangrai
Uttaradit
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Kamphaeng Phet
Wat Bot City
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Khonkaen Mordindang
Surin
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Surin Sugar
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Jalor City
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Phattalung
Pattani
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nara United
Satun United
|
6
2
|
|
FT
|
Sa Kaeo City
Kabin United
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nonthaburi
Chamchuri United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Muangnont
Army
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Kraft
KPV Akatemia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
PK-37
OTP
|
0
2
|
|