FT
|
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
เรอัล มาดริด
ชัคตาร์
|
2
3
|
2
|
FT
|
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
ปอร์โต้
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
โอลิมเปียกอส
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาแจกซ์
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
อตาลันต้า
|
0
4
|
1
|
FT
|
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
บอร์มัธ
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
วัตฟอร์ด
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
สโตกซิตี
บาร์นสลีย์
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
วิสเซล โคเบะ
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
สากัน โตสู
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
|
1
4
|
1
|
FT
|
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
FC เรียวเคียว
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wigan U23
Charlton U23
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Crewe U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kingstonian
Potters Bar Town
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Kidlington
Berkhamsted
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Widnes
Prescot Cables
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Larkhall Athletic
AFC Totton
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Paulton Rovers
Evesham United
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Slimbridge
Melksham Town
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV
Erzgebirge Aue
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
Bayern München II
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Hallescher FC
Meppen
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
1860 München
Saarbrücken
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Werder Bremen II
Oberneuland
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Wolfsburg II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Stuttgart II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
TuS RW Koblenz
Pirmasens
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
Freiburg II
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Balingen
Bayern Alzenau
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Lippstadt 08
Borussia Dortmund II
|
?
?
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster
Wiedenbrück
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Bonner SC
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg-Beeck
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Schalke 04 II
Köln II
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fernwald
Waldgirmes
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Dietkirchen
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Ginsheim
|
4
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Neuhof
Hanau 93
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Lehnerz
Buchonia Flieden
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Griesheim
SV Steinbach
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Eddersheim
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
FV Bad Vilbel
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
SV Zeilsheim
Hessen Dreieich
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kleve
TVD Velbert
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
SF Baumberg
Sterkrade-Nord
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
SC Velbert
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1. FC M'gladbach
|
1
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Germania Ratingen
Velbert
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
SF Niederwenigern
Cronenberger SC
|
5
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
Spelle-Venhaus
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Strausberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Schermbeck
Sprockhövel
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Qarabağ II
Turan
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Sumqayıt II
Kapaz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Keşlə II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Naftan
อาร์เซน่อล
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Orsha
Slonim
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sloga
Radnik Bijeljina
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Gorazde
|
3
0
|
2.5/3
|
FT_PEN
|
Rudar Prijedor
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
|
1
6
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
Slavija
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Velež Nevesinje
Klis Buturović Polje
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sarajevo
|
2
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Partizan
Levski Sofia
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Izvor Gorski izvor
Montana
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Yantra 1919
Cherno More
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Drenovets
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
OFK Pirin
Beroe
|
3
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Doxa
Nea Salamis
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Skive
Vendsyssel
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Fremad Amager
FC Helsingør
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HB Køge
Fredericia
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trans
Flora
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kajaani
MYPA
|
10
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Csákvári TK
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Gyirmót
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เลชเช่
Cremonese
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Floriana
Senglea Athletic
|
1
0
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Mosta
Hibernians
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Valletta
Sirens
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Qormi
Swieqi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
St. Andrews
St. George's
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Naxxar Lions
San Gwann
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Codru Lozova
Dacia-Buiucani
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
Speranţa Nisporeni
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
Śląsk Wrocław
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Chrobry Głogów
Nieciecza
|
?
?
|
|
AET
|
Lourinhanense
União Santarém
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tirsense
Olimpico do Montijo
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Sânmartin
Comuna Recea
|
4
3
|
1
|
AET
|
SR Municipal Braşov
Csikszereda
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Hușana Huși
Focsani
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
AET
|
Ghiroda
ASU Poli Timişoara
|
3
4
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Axiopolis
SSC Farul
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Mostiştea Ulmu
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
AET
|
Metaloglobus
Petrolul 52
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
Mioveni
|
1
0
|
0
|
AET
|
Viitorul Dăești
Şirineaşa
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Veles
Ural
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yenisey
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Tekstilshchik
Arsenal Tula
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Tambov
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Olimpiyets
Khimki
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Orenburg
Sochi
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov
Rotor Volgograd
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Shinnik
Akhmat Grozny
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
Ufa
|
0
4
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Poprad
Podbrezová
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เอสปันญ่อล
Mirandés
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
พัลมาส
Castellón
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลูโก
คิโรน่า
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ponferradina
เตเนริเฟ
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
อัลเมรีอา
FC Cartagena
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada
UD Logroñés
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sabadell
อัลกอร์กอน
|
?
?
|
0
|
FT
|
Västerås SK
Akropolis
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AFC Eskilstuna
Trelleborg
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Dalkurd
GIF Sundsvall
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Norrby
Halmstad
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Öster
Umeå
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Degerfors
Örgryte
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Haninge
Örebro
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
IFK Luleå
Tegs SK
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Landskrona
Lindome
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Giresunspor
Adanaspor
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Adana Demirspor
Ümraniyespor
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Altınordu
Altay
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Balıkesirspor
Boluspor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Elaziz Belediyespor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
|
1
2
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Erokspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
|
0
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Muğlaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cizrespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
|
2
1
|
|
AET
|
Çatalcaspor
Şile Yıldızspor
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sultanbeyli Belediye
Yalovaspor
|
1
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Türk Metal Kırıkkale
Düzcespor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ofspor
Yomraspor
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nevşehirspor
Kozan Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Isparta Davrazspor
Kestelspor
|
0
1
|
|
AET
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Tekirdağspor
Silivrispor
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Fethiyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Operário PR
Cruzeiro
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Figueirense
CRB
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Confiança
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cuiabá
Paraná
|
3
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Santiago Wanderers
Antofagasta
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
Univ. Concepción
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Audax Italiano
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unión Española
Cobresal
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pereira
Tigres
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Quindío
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
La Equidad
Cúcuta Deportivo
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Morelia
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tampico Madero
Pumas Tabasco
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Tlaxcala
Cimarrones de Sonora
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Melgar
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Manucci
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Binacional
Atlético Grau
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
César Vallejo
Universidad San Martín
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Universidad
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JSK
TP Mazembe
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dauphins Noirs
Renaissance
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Blessing
Sanga Balende
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Jaish
Al Ittihad
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Horriya
Wahda
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hottin
Teshrin
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Karama
Al-Horgelah
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Foutoua
Shorta
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Taliya
Jabala
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Sahel
Wathba
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Sareeh
Al Wihdat
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Al Faysali
Al Jazeera
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Duhail
Al Sadd
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Khaleej
Al Ta'ee
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Sahel
Al Bukayriyah
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Shoalah
Jeddah
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Feiha
Al Najoom
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Najran
Al Jabalain
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Shenzhen
Tianjin Teda
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Hebei CFFC
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hue
Dak Lak
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Dong Thap
Can Tho
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Long An
Tay Ninh
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Peñarol
Athletico PR
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Deportivo Binacional
|
5
1
|
3
|
FT
|
River Plate
LDU Quito
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Colo-Colo
Wilstermann
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Racing Club
Estudiantes Mérida
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Nacional
Alianza Lima
|
2
0
|
2
|
POSTP
|
Zelzate
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Hasselt
Berchem Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sint-Niklaas
Tempo Overijse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ostiches
PAC Buzet
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tournai
Aische
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gouvy
Wanze / Bas-Oha
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aywaille
Richelle United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rochefort
Mormont
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Zoersel
Rapid Leest
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Léopold
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Houtem-Oplinter
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ransart
Péruwelz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Saint-Hubert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Spy
Nismes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chevetogne
Beauraing
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Flavion-Morialmé
ES de la Molignée
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Blankenberge
Dadizele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
RC Lauwe
Oostnieuwkerke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Antheias-Aristinou
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Aetos Orfani
Aris Avato
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Thalassias
Pandramaikos
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ampelokipon Drama
Didymoteicho
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Iraklis Ampelokipon
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Orfeas Xanthi
Evosmou
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Elpida Sapes
Ethnikos Sochos
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Atromitos Palamas
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Kozani
Dias Diou
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Aetos Makrychoriou
Elassona
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Foufas
Fikis
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ermis Amyntaio
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Oikonomos
Iraklis Larissa
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sellana
Karitsa
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
PAO Koufalion
Edessaikos
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Niki Agkathia
PAOK Alexandreia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Plagia
Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Makedonikos Neapolis
Thermaikos Thermis
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Aetos Varvaras
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Piacenza
Olbia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alessandria
Grosseto
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Livorno
Novara
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pontedera
Lecco
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Carrarese
Pistoiese
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
Juventus U23
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Südtirol
Carpi
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mantova
Matelica Calcio
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arezzo
Calcio Padova
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Legnago Salus
Perugia
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vis Pesaro
Triestina
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Modena
FeralpiSalò
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cesena
Fano
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Fermana
Gubbio
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Imolese
Sambenedettese
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Ravenna
Virtus Verona
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Casertana
Catanzaro
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Palermo
Turris
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Potenza Calcio
Teramo
|
1
1
|
0
|
23:30
|
Trapani
Vibonese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Viterbese Castrense
Bisceglie
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Catania
Ternana
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Monopoli
Bari 1908
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Casale
Gozzano
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Chieri
Legnano
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Belluno
Ambrosiana
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Mezzolara
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
3
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Nocerina
Sassari Torres
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
Santa Maria Cilento
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sarıyer
Ankara Demirspor
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hacettepe
Kahramanmaraşspor
|
3
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Gümüşhanespor
Sancaktepe Belediye
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Utaş Uşakspor
24 Erzincanspor
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Şanlıurfaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Amed SK
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Çorum Belediyespor
Niğde Belediyespor
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Manisa BBSK
Ergene Velimeşespor
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Kocaelispor
İnegölspor
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Sivas Belediyespor
Karabükspor
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Bodrumspor
Kırklarelispor
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Serik Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Karacabey Birlikspor
Van BB
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bugsaşspor
Eyüpspor
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sakaryaspor
Pazarspor
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Pendikspor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Duque de Caxias
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu
Gonçalense
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Guarani MG
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Betim
Tupi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ipatinga
Pouso Alegre
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Nacional AC MG
Mamoré
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Democrata GV
Democrata SL
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Serranense
CAP Uberlândia
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Italy U17
Albania U17
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Romania U17
Slovenia U17
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam
K-Järve JK Järve
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Marjamaa Kompanii
Tammeka
|
0
15
|
|
FT
|
FC Tallinn
Levadia
|
0
3
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Jelgava
Ventspils
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Liepāja
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Valmiera / BSS
Tukums
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
Riga
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Denmark W
Israel W
|
4
0
|
4.5
|
POSTP
|
นอร์เวย์ W
Belarus W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast Knights
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Sampdoria U19
Empoli U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Spezia U19
Frosinone U19
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Chievo U19
Venezia U19
|
6
1
|
|
POSTP
|
South Korea U19
Japan U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraq U19
Bahrain U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saudi Arabia U19
Australia U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vietnam U19
Laos U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Brno U19
Ostrava U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk U18
Gornik Z. U18
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce U18
Zaglebie U18
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Pogon Szczecin U18
Cracovia U18
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Slask U18
Legia U18
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Arcahaie
Hankook Verdes
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
FAS
Managua
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gjilani
Trepça'89
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
KF Feronikeli
Prishtina
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
KF Ballkani
Drita
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Balzers
Paradiso
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Köniz
Bavois
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Makedonija
Kamenica-Sasa
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Skendija 79
Gostivar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Shkupi
Pehchevo
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Sileks
|
1
3
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Struga
Rabotnicki
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bregalnica Stip
Belasica
|
0
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Renova
Pelister
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
Metalac GM
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT_PEN
|
Voždovac
Grafičar
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Semendrija 1924
Radnički Niš
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo Rumenka
Vojvodina
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Sušica
Spartak Subotica
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Trajal Krusevac
Bačka Topola
|
0
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Mladost Lučani
Dinamo Vranje
|
3
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
Inđija
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Rad Beograd
Kolubara
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Radnički Pirot
Proleter Novi Sad
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Partizan
Bačka Palanka
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Radnički Kragujevac
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Villarrubia
UCAM Murcia
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT_PEN
|
Melilla
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Balmaseda
Tropezón
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Calvo Sotelo
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Wiltz
Fola Esch
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing
Rodange
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
UNA Strassen
Hostert
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
Differdange 03
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Admira II
Mauerwerk
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Coritiba U20
Sao Paulo U20
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Internacional U20
Galvez U20
|
3
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Avaí U20
Sport Recife U20
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ceará U20
Bahia U20
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bragantino PA U20
Atletico-MG U20
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Londrina U20
Palmeiras U20
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ksar
Police
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
SNIM
Tidjikja
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nouakchott King's
Kedia
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Zenit Irkutsk
Chita
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Tabor Sežana
|
3
2
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Nafta
Fužinar
|
?
?
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Brežice
Olimpija
|
3
3
|
2
|
AET
|
Koper
Aluminij
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Orlando City II
Richmond Kickers
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tormenta
New England II
|
4
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Carrick Rangers U20
Linfield U20
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Portadown U20
Glenavon U20
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Boavista U20
|
6
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
América RJ U20
Bangu U20
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Madureira U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Cabofriense U20
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
01:00
|
Americano U20
Macaé U20
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Resende U20
Friburguense U20
|
8
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Andradina
Bandeirante SP
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tanabi
AEA
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Assisense
Tupã
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
XV de Jaú
Matonense
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Francana
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
União Barbarense
Elosport
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz
Grêmio Prudente
|
0
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Dukla U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lam Dong
Kon Tum
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Vĩnh Long
Binh Thuan
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Công An Nhân Dân
Triệu Minh
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ho Chi Minh City II
Gia Định
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Phu Dong
PVF Vietnam
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Phú Thọ
Nam Dinh II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Dong Nai
Tien Giang
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Concepcion
Deportes Linares
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ACDC
Banbueng
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kohkwang
Royal Thai Fleet
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Rayong United
Sa Kaeo City
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Kabin United
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Northern Tak United
Nan
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Wat Bot City
Chiangrai
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Mahasarakham United
Khonkaen Mordindang
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
Udon United
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Kanjanapat Group
Ang Thong
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Samut Songkhram
Pathum Thani University
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Muangkan United
Saraburi United
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Welfare Royal Air Force
Samut Prakan
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Chamchuri United
Prime Bangkok
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Grakcu Sai Mai United
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Inter Bangkok
Siam
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Muangnont
Bangkok
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Chiangrai Lanna
Kamphaeng Phet
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Uttaradit
Maejo United
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Ubon Ratchathani
Yasothon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Surin Sugar
Huai Thalaeng United
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Surin
Sakon Nakhon
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Surat Thani FC
Phattalung
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Jalor City
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Pattani
Patong City
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Hua Hin City
IPE Samut Sakhon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Assumption United
Bang Pa-in
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ม.ธนบุรี
Army
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Satun United
Nakhon Si Thammarat
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Songkhla
Trang
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Marines Eureka
Chanthaburi
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Raj Pracha
Kanchanaburi
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Nonthaburi
North Bangkok University
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lamphun Warrior
See Kwae
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Chachoengsao Hi-Tek
Bankhai United
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tervakosken Pato
TKT
|
1
0
|
|