POSTP
LIVE |
แอสตันวิลลา
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
4
0
|
2
|
FT
|
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
วิลเลม ทเว
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โกรนิงเงิน
ทเวนเต้
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
วีวีวี เวนโล
ฮีเรนวีน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาแจกซ์
เฟเยนูร์ด
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
NEC
SC Cambuur
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
ไฟร์บวร์ก
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
ชาลเก้ 04
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
แบรสต์
แรนส์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
ลอริยองต์
ดิฌง
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นีซ
บอร์กโดซ์
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
น็องต์
Lens
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
สตราส์บูร์ก
แซงต์ เอเตียน
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
ลีลล์
แร็งส์
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก ลียง
เม็ตซ์
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
6
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Crotone
Benevento
|
4
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ซัสเซาโล่
ปาร์มา
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
อตาลันต้า
เจนัว
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
ยูเวนตุส
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
Uthai Thani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Lommel United
Mechelen
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vejle
Aarhus Fremad
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin
Partizan
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Gomel
Belshina
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
Cibalia
|
4
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Opatija
Bačka Palanka
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Kriens
Luzern
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Lech Poznań
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Baltika
Čukarički
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radnički Niš
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
Bačka Topola
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
Proleter Novi Sad
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Napredak
Stal Mielec
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Crystal Palace W
Durham W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Liverpool W
Leicester W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
London Bees W
Millwall W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
Coventry United
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Manchester City W
Aston Villa W
|
7
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Everton W
Bristol City W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham W
Brighton W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Reading W
Arsenal W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea W
Manchester United W
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
West Ham W
Tottenham W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Heidenheim
Darmstadt 98
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Uerdingen
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
Meppen
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Geestemünde
Werder Bremen III
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
Vatan Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borgfeld
Schwachhausen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hastedt
OSC Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Habenhauser FV
SFL Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Leher TS
Blumenthaler SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SF Baumberg
Kleve
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SC Velbert
Teutonia St.Tönis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SF Niederwenigern
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Schonnebeck
FC Bocholt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cronenberger SC
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Velbert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Nettetal
Meerbusch
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Monheim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FSV Duisburg
Germania Ratingen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hilden
Kray
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dusseldorf-West
1. FC M'gladbach
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Sturm Graz
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
เกนท์
Antwerp
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Beerschot-Wilrijk
คลับ บรูกก์
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paphos
อาโปเอล
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Apollon
Olympiakos
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pardubice
České Budějovice
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
โอลิมเปียกอส
PAS Giannina
|
1
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Volos NFC
Lamia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OFI
PAOK
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Aris
Panathinaikos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
Atromitos
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Pescara
Cremonese
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
Salernitana
|
5
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Santa Lucia
Zejtun Corinthians
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
St. George's
Swieqi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pietà Hotspurs
Pembroke Athleta
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Mqabba
Zebbug Rangers
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Naxxar Lions
Qormi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Vittoriosa Stars
Marsa
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Moreirense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซานตาคลารา
Famalicão
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gil Vicente
Marítimo
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Academico Viseu
UD Oliveirense
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Feirense
Porto II
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Arouca
Mafra
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Varzim
Casa Pia
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Argeş
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sepsi
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Motherwell
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
มาลากา
เกรนาดา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสปันญ่อล
โอซาซูนา
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Navalcarnero
SD Eibar
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
เรอัล เบติส
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลกอร์กอน
บาเลนเซีย
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เตเนริเฟ
บียาร์เรอัล
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sion
ลูกาโน
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
Hatayspor
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
กาลาตาซาราย
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Andino
Vélez de San Ramón
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Argentino Peñarol
General Paz Juniors
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Puerto Moreno
Alianza Cutral Có
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
San Martín El Bañado
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Independiente Neuquén
La Amistad
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Olavarría
Liniers Bahía Blanca
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Tirolesa
Unión Oncativo
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Atlanta
San Martín Tucumán
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
1
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT_PEN
|
Estudiantes Caseros
Barracas Central
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigre
San Martín San Juan
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Riestra
Temperley
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Santos
Botafogo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
São Paulo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético GO
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ceará
Bragantino
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Internacional
Fortaleza
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oeste
Confiança
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
Náutico
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vitória
Chapecoense
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz
Brusque
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ituano
Vila Nova
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Colo-Colo
Universidad Chile
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Marcos
Ñublense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Valdivia
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Unión San Felipe
Melipilla
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Barnechea
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
7
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Copiapó
San Luis
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Junior
Independiente Medellín
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Quindío
Valledupar
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
ADR Jicaral
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Guadalupe
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Grecia
Sporting San José
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles
Pérez Zeledón
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Municipal Limeño
Jocoro
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alianza
Once Municipal
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
FAS
Sonsonate
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
Puebla
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
América
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Mazatlán
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara
Tlaxcala
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Progreso
Torque
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Fénix
River Plate
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
Rentistas
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
|
0
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Wiliete
Recreativo da Caála
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Rita
Petro de Luanda
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Desportivo Huíla
1º de Agosto
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
El Entag El Harby
Smouha
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
National Bank of Egypt
Al Ahly
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
WAFA
Asante Kotoko
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
King Faisal
Elmina Sharks
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ashanti Gold
Medeama
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Aduana Stars
Wa All Stars
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bechem United
Dreams
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Karela
Berekum Chelsea
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hearts of Oak
Eleven Wonders
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Bidco United
Wazito
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Leopards
KCB
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Vihiga United
Posta Rangers
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
UTS Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Widad Témara
Chabab Ben Guerir
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Fès
Stade Marocain
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stade de Mbour
Pikine
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
ASEC Ndiambour
CNEPS Excellence
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gorée
Casa Sport
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nkana
ZESCO United
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Green Eagles
Young Green Eagles
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sant Julià
FC Santa Coloma
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al-Nahda
Dhofar
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Suwaiq
Saham
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Al-Ittihad
Al Nasr
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Arambagh
Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Tai Chung
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
NorthEast United
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Goa
ATK Mohun Bagan
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hawke's Bay United
Team Wellington
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Wellington Phoenix Res
Waitakere United
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Da Nang
Ho Chi Minh City
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Than Quang Ninh
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sai Gon
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
San Martín Burzaco
Berazategui
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Central Córdoba
Ituzaingó
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Deportivo Español
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Midland
Excursionistas
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luján
El Porvenir
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
HV & CV Quick
EVV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
USV Hercules
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westlandia
Hollandia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dongen
UNA
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
HSC '21
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OFC Oostzaan
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Groene Ster
Hoogland
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OSS '20
Blauw Geel '38
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Libya
Niger
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คองโก
Congo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Warnant
Solières Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
US Givry
Rebecq
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamoir
Excelsior Virton
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Waremme
Stockay-Warfusée
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jette
Acren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Merelbeke
RFC Wetteren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Harelbeke
Lokeren-Temse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sparta Petegem
Westhoek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bocholt
Heur Tongeren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cappellen
Londerzeel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Aalst
Pepingen-Halle
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Diegem Sport
KSC City Pirates
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Berchem Sport
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jong Lede
Avanti
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anzegem
Bambrugge
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Voorde Appelterre
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eppegem
FC Lebbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
VW Hamme
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nijlen
Witgoor Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Termien
Berlaar-Heikant
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Binche
Rapid Symphorinois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gosselies Sports
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Jodoigne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Herstal
Huy
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mormont
Gouvy
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aywaille
Stade Disonais
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Habay-la-Neuve
Marloie Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Richelle United
Oppagne-Wéris
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
Sportive Brainoise
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Grez-Doiceau
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saint-Josse
Léopold
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Etterbeek
Stade Everois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
BX Brussels
Nivellois
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Bodegem Kapelle United
Stade Bierbeek
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
SC Aarschot
Melsbroek
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Linden
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Grimbergen
Sporting Kampenhout
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
NSeth Berchem
Walhain
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
Genappe
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Liedekerke
Wambeek
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Veltem
Borght-Humbeek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Excelsior Biévène
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Belœil
Montignies
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Snef-Tyber
Antoing
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
RAS Monceau
Péruwelz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Houdeng
Morlanwelz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Soignies Sports
Hornu
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ransart
Gilly
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Molenbaix
Le Roeulx
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Malmundaria
Aubel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
JS Fizoise
Mélen-Micheroux
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Elsautoise
Jehaytois
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Du Geer
UCE Liège
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sprimont-Comblain II
La Calamine
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ster-Francorchamps
Pontisse Cite
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Beaufays
Rechain
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Etoile de Faimes
Weywertz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aubange
Florenville
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
RAC Saint-Mard
Libramont
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
Sartoise
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Andennais
Loyers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nismes
Spy
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chevetogne
US Dinantaise
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Malonne
Condruzien
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Biesme
Meux II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ciney
Beauraing
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Flavion-Morialmé
Grand-Leez
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
ES de la Molignée
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Elene-Grotenberge
Latem
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Ardennen
St-Joris Sleidinge
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
Eendracht Aalter
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
HO Kalken
Grembergen
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Dendermonde
Berlare
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Munkzwalm
SK Denderhoutem
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Eendracht Zele
Jong Zulte
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Drongen
Excelsior Mariakerke
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Racing Waregem
Wielsbeke
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Sparta Heestert
Oostnieuwkerke
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
SC Zonnebeke
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Omonia 29is Maiou
Ethnikos Assias
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Antheias-Aristinou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Aris Avato
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Pandramaikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Orfani
Didymoteicho
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Thalassias
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ampelokipon Drama
Evosmou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Elpida Sapes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Orfeas Xanthi
Ethnikos Sochos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fokikos
Atalanti
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ipato
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thiseas Agria
Nea Artaki
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Almyros
Diagoras Stefanovik
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Opountios
Amvrysseas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atromitos Palamas
Dias Diou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
Elassona
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Makrychoriou
Fikis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteora
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Foufas
Iraklis Larissa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermis Amyntaio
Sellana
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Oikonomos
Karitsa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Koufalion
PAOK Alexandreia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Edessaikos
Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Plagia
Thermaikos Thermis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Agrotikos Asteras
Nea Kallikrateia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Neapolis
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Trikala
Aetos Varvaras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Kastorias
Thyella Katsikas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Monastirakiou
Anagennisi Artas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lefkimmi
Panagriniakos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Agios Matthaios
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Missolonghi
Asteras Kalirachis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Acheron Kanalaki
Preveza
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tilikratis
Kerkyra
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Kifisia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Molaikos
Koronida Koiladas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aris Skalas
Ermis Meligous
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Agios Ierotheos
Pangytheatikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermionidas-Ermis
Panarkadikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Rouf
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Juventus U23
Piacenza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olbia
Grosseto
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AlbinoLeffe
Lecco
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Como
Novara
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Pontedera
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Sesto
Livorno
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Perugia
FeralpiSalò
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sambenedettese
Calcio Padova
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Südtirol
Vis Pesaro
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Carpi
Ravenna
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Modena
Virtus Verona
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Palermo
Virtus Francavilla
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Monopoli
Catanzaro
|
1
1
|
0
|
CANCL
|
Trapani
Potenza Calcio
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Catania
Foggia
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juve Stabia
Ternana
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Paganese
Casertana
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Viterbese Castrense
Teramo
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
Bari 1908
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Chieri
Borgosesia
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Caronnese
Legnano
|
5
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Città di Varese
Gozzano
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
Casale
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Derthona
Castellanzese
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
PDHAE
Lavagnese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pro Imperia
Sanremo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Breno
Villa d'Almè
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Nibionnoggiono
Cavenago Fanfulla
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Calepina
Seregno
|
2
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Sona
Scanzorosciate
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tritium
Brusaporto
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vis Nova Giussano
Casatese
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Adriese
Union Feltre
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Caldiero Terme
Clodiense
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Campodarsego
Este
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cartigliano
Belluno
|
1
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Calcio Rovigo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Manzanese
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
|
4
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Correggese
Corticella
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Aglianese
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Forlì
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mezzolara
Bagnolese
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Livorno
Prato
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Progresso
Fiorenzuola
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Rimini
Sammaurese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Marignanese
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Montevarchi Calcio
Pianese
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Scandicci
Grassina
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cannara
Sangiovannese
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gavorrano
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
Flaminia
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Montespaccato
Tiferno Lerchi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
Robur Siena
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Trestina
Sinalunghese
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Trastevere
Foligno
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Montegiorgio
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga
San Nicolò
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pineto
Atletico
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Giulianova
Aprilia
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Recanatese
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Rieti
Olympia Agnonese
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Tolentino
Campobasso
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vastese
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Vastogirardi
Matese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Sassari Torres
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Afragolese
Vis Artena
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Arzachena
Carbonia
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cassino
Savoia
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gladiator
Nola 1925
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Muravera
Nuova Monterosi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Insieme Formia
Nocerina
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Latte Dolce
Lanusei
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida
Latina
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Brindisi
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Picerno
Sorrento
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
US Bitonto
Puteolana Internapoli
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Nardò
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Aversa Normanna
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lavello
Casarano
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Gravina
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Portici
Taranto
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Città di Fasano
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Biancavilla
Roccella
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cittanovese
Castrovillari
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Acireale
FC Messina
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Città Di Sant’Agata
Dattilo
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Licata
Troina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
Paternò
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ACR Messina
San Luca
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Rende
Santa Maria Cilento
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rotonda
Gelbison
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Aguia FC Vimioso
Vidago
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Montalegre
Pedras Salgadas
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Bragança
Sporting Braga II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
AR São Martinho
Tirsense
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Desportivo Aves
Berço
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Brito
Rio Ave II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Camacha
Fafe
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Salgueiros
Gondomar
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Amarante
Pedras Rubras
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Vila Real
União Madeira
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Paredes
Câmara de Lobos
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Marítimo II
Coimbrões
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sanjoanense
São João Ver
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Águeda
Vila Cortez
|
1
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Carapinheirense
União de Leiria
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Benfica Castelo Branco
Alcains
|
1
1
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
GRAP
Marinhense
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Sacavenense
1º Dezembro
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Fátima
Caldas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Loures
Torreense
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sintrense
Pêro Pinheiro
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Lourinhanense
Alverca
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Belenenses II
Oriental Dragon
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting CP II
Oriental Lisboa
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Estrela Amadora
Fontinhas
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Aljustrelense
Juventude Evora
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitória FC
Moura
|
2
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Armacenenses
Olhanense
|
0
0
|
|
AET
|
บาร์เซโลน่า
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
2
3
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Celta de Vigo II
Guijuelo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Covadonga
Lealtad
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Salamanca CF UDS
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Burgos
Real Valladolid II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Zamora
Coruxo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Langreo
Real Oviedo II
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Ejea
Tudelano
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CD Calahorra
Haro
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Osasuna II
Tarazona
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Izarra
Mutilvera
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SD Logroñés
Ebro
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Orihuela
La Nucia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
Barcelona II
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Prat
Espanyol II
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Valencia II
Atzeneta
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hércules
Alcoyano
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UD Ibiza
Levante II
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Olot
Cornellà
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
FC Andorra
Llagostera-Costa Brava
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
L'Hospitalet
Badalona
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva
Sanluqueño
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Las Palmas II
Cadiz II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
San Fernando CD
Tamaraceite
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva
คอร์โดบา
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla II
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Granada II
Real Murcia
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Marbella
Algeciras
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Yeclano
Linares Deportivo
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Betis II
El Ejido
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Somozas
Agrupación Estudiantil
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Viveiro
Fisterra
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Silva
Bergantiños
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Polvorín
Villalbés
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arzúa
As Pontes
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alondras
Barco
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Atios
Rápido Bouzas
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Paiosaco
Deportivo La Coruña II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Arosa
UD Ourense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Estradense
Pontellas
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Choco
Ribadumia
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Navarro
Real Avilés
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Siero
Llanes
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Real Titánico
Condal
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Urraca
Valdesoto
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Mosconia
Praviano
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Avilés Stadium
Ceares
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Colunga
L'Entregu
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Caudal
Lenense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rinconeda Polanco
Atlético Albericia
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Siete Villas
Cayon
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Torina
Vimenor
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Tropezón
Cultural Guarnizo
|
1
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barreda
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Basconia
Urduliz
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
San Ignacio
CD Vitoria
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Beasain
Urgatzi
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Grama
Cerdanyola del Vallès
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Castelldefels
Manresa
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Cristobal
Pobla Mafumet
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Banyoles
Horta
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sant Andreu
Vilassar Mar
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Girona II
Figueres
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Peralada
Sants
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Terrassa
Valls
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Igualada
Montañesa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Paterna
Silla
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saguntino
Acero
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Roda
Villarreal III
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Villajoyosa
Beniganim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Complutense
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético de Pinto
Trival Valderas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
Flat Earth
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Torrejón
RSD Alcalá
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Ana
San Fernando de Henares
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alcorcón II
El Álamo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Móstoles CF
Leganés II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Villaverde-Boetticher
Carabanchel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Aranjuez
Móstoles
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
UD Santa Marta
Peñaranda
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Bembibre
Becerril Campos
|
0
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Cebrereña
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Jaén
Loja
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Huétor Vega
Huétor Tájar
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Maracena
Polideportivo Almería
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Torremolinos
At. Malagueño
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Porcuna
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mancha Real
Almería II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja
Pozoblanco
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Coria CF
La Palma
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla III
Lucena
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Córdoba II
Gerena
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
San Roque de Lepe
Puente Genil
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Formentera
Esporles
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Portmany
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Soller
Collerense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Tenisca
Mensajero
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Tacoronte
Vera
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atletico Victoria
Santa Úrsula
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
La Cuadra
Gran Tarajal
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Lanzarote
Guía
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Deportiva Minera
Huércal-Overa
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Águilas CF
Plus Ultra
|
10
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
El Palmar
Atlético Pulpileño
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena FC
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Muleño
La Union Atletico
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorca
Mar Menor
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Minerva
Olímpico Totana
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UCAM Murcia II
Bullense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD II
Valdivia
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Montijo
UP Plasencia
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aceuchal
Campanario
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Calamonte
Chinato
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cacereño
Fuente Cantos
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
POSTP
|
Azuaga
Olivenza
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Trujillo
Arroyo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
RCP Valverdeno
Llerenense
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Moralo
CD Coria
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Jerez
Miajadas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cirbonero
Ardoi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Murchante
Cortes
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
River Ega
Corellano
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Peña Azagresa
Lourdes
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Fontellas
Bidezarra
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Comillas
CDFC La Calzada
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Berceo
Arnedo
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Agoncillo
Villegas
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Vianés
Varea
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Anguiano
Oyonesa
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Casalarreina
Logroñés II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Alberite
Racing Rioja
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Calasancio
Calahorra II
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Tedeón
Náxara
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Épila
Almudévar
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Valdefierro
Real Zaragoza II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Illueca
Fraga
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Binéfar
Belchite 97
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cuarte Industrial
Brea
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Calamocha
Sabiñánigo
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Teruel
Atletico Monzon
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Robres
Utebo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cariñena
CDJ Tamarite
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Villanueva CF
Barbastro
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Sariñena
Borja
|
1
5
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Calvo Sotelo
La Roda
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad Real
Manzanares
|
1
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Villacanas
Marchamalo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Almagro Spain
Albacete II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Torrijos
Villacanas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Kahramanmaraşspor
Çorum Belediyespor
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Şanlıurfaspor
Kocaelispor
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Camioneros
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Central Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Madryn
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chaco For Ever
Sansinena
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia
Huracán Las Heras
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
Macarthur
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Atletico-MG U20
Atletico-PR U20
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Heegan
Midnimo
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Francs Borains
Patro Eisden
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rupel Boom
URSL Visé
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Heist
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tienen
Olympic Charleroi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Liège
Knokke
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lecce U19
Virtus Entella U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Richards Bay
TS Sporting
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
University of Pretoria
Uthongathi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pretoria Callies
Polokwane City
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Nasarawa United
Katsina United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Plateau United
Adamawa United
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Kano Pillars
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Rivers United
Heartland
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Jigawa Golden Stars
Kwara United
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ifeanyi Uba
Abia Warriors
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
MFM
Enugu Rangers
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lobi Stars
Akwa Starlets
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sunshine Stars
Warri Wolves
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Entente Boulet Rouge
La Cure Sylvester
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Petite Rivière Noire
ASPL 2000
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Savanne
ASVP
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Garde Nationale
JAHE
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Madrid CFF W
Santa Teresa W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Inter Milano W
Juventus W
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Roma W
Napoli W
|
3
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Fiorentina W
San Marino Academy W
|
3
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Pumas UNAM W
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Melbourne Victory W
Perth Glory W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Melbourne Victory W
Melbourne City W
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Newcastle Jets W
Brisbane Roar W
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Newcastle Jets W
Canberra United W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík
ÍBV
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
DNS de Belen W
Getafe W
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Elche W
Lorca W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Marítim W
CFF Albacete W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mulier W
Berriozar W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Mislata W
Ciudad de Murcia W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Victoria CF W
Sárdoma W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Victoria FC W
Valladares W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Gijón FF W
Monte W
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Sporting Gijón II W
Oceja W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Llanera W
Real Oviedo II W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Logroño II W
Pradejón W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
Oiartzun W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio W
Real Sociedad II W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Collerense II W
Igualada W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Hispalis W
Mérida AD W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Cáceres II W
Sporting de Huelva II W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Castuera W
La Rambla W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Teresa II W
Real Betis II W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Salamanca W
Olímpico Madrid W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Discobolo-La Torre W
Atlético de Aspe W
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Murcia Féminas W
Valencia III W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
SMX Athletic Murcia W
Plaza Argel W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Málaga II W
San Miguel W
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
San Pío X
León FF W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Las Majoreras W
Julio Suárez W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés W
Atlético Revellín W
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Rayo Vallecano II W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Huesca W
Son Sardina W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Levante Las Planas W
Pallejà W
|
10
1
|
|
FT
|
Europa W
Balears W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Cádiz W
Badajoz W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Pardinyes W
Zaragoza II W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Vic Riuprimer W
Girona W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Umia W
Deportivo La Coruña II W
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Pabellón Ourense U19
Celta de Vigo U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Calasanz U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Lugo U19
Ural U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Avilés U19
Roces U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Tropezón U19
Atlético Perines U19
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Marina Sport U19
Bansander U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pamplona U19
Valvanera U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Osasuna U19
AD San Juan U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Santa Marta U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
|
0
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Valladolid U19
Alcorcón U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorca CFB U19
Toledo U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
San Félix U19
Santa Fe U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nervión U19
Calavera U19
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Val Miñor U19
Choco U19
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Villacarlos U19
Mallorca U19
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Castellón U19
Alzira U19
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Las Palmas U19
Acodetti U19
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Albacete U19
Atlético Madrileño U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Granada U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Madrid U19
Badajoz U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Pinto U19
Leganés U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Torre Levante U19
Patacona U19
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Maracena U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sanluqueno U19
Cádiz U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Damm U19
Penya Arrabal U19
|
6
2
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja U19
Sevilla U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Alboraya U19
Villarreal U19
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Pannaxiakos
Ano Meras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Proodeftiki
Fostiras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Charavgiakos
Moschato
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aittitos Spata
Ilioupoli
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Marko
Ethnikos Piraeus
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aias Salamina
Pyliou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Panelefsiniakos
Akratitos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Loutron
Mikrasiatiki
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Diastavroseos
Aiolikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pythagoras Karlovasi
Keratsini
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Karavas
Asteras Varis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Niort II
Libourne
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
GAMTEL
เอซี มิลาน
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Brikama United
Wallidan
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
GPA
Banjul
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Vallenar
Recoleta
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
|
0
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
St Josephs FC
Europa FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lynx
Mons Calpe
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Samut Prakan
North Bangkok University
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Grakcu Sai Mai United
Siam
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Banbueng
Marines Eureka
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kabin United
Kohkwang
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
See Kwae
Nan
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Phattalung
Jalor City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Pathum Thani University
Saraburi United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Assumption United
Muangkan United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
IPE Samut Sakhon
Samut Songkhram
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chamchuri United
Welfare Royal Air Force
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Maejo United
Kamphaeng Phet
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ubon Ratchathani
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Udon United
Yasothon
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Surin
Chaiyaphum United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Surat Thani FC
Krabi
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sa Kaeo City
Cha Choeng Sao
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bankhai United
Royal Thai Fleet
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lamphun Warrior
Chiangrai Lanna
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Patong City
Nara United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Muangnont
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
|
0
0
|
|