FT
|
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
เรดิง
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
อาแจกซ์
|
1
2
|
2
|
FT
|
ทเวนเต้
วีวีวี เวนโล
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
อัลค์มาร์
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
|
1
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Utrecht
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชาลเก้ 04
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
|
0
4
|
2.5
|
FT
|
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
โคโลญจน์
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
อองเช่ร์
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ดิฌง
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เม็ตซ์
น็องต์
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
แบรสต์
|
1
0
|
0
|
POSTP
LIVE |
นีมส์
ลอริยองต์
|
?
?
|
0
|
FT
|
แรนส์
ลีลล์
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
แซงต์ เอเตียน
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
0
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
โบโลญญ่า
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เจนัว
กายารี่
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เวโรน่า
นาโปลี
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลาซิโอ
ซัสเซาโล่
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
ซามพ์โดเรีย
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โอซาซูนา
เกรนาดา
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เอลเช่
บาร์เซโลน่า
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เซลต้า บีโก้
SD Eibar
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
บาเลนเซีย
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Nakhon Pathom
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
ลำปาง เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เซนิต
Pakhtakor
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
BATE
Isloch
|
4
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Fakel
Rad Beograd
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan'
Sochi
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Kolding IF
Horsens
|
1
1
|
1
|
CANCL
|
Jammerbugt
Vendsyssel
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Silkeborg
Vejle
|
0
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Midtjylland
AaB
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
JIPPO
MP
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szolnoki MÁV
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vorskla
KF Ballkani
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
เซนิต
Shakhtyor
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
Proleter Novi Sad
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Jaro
SJK Akatemia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Makedonija
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
Voždovac
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Khimki
Celje
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Katowice
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
Spartak Subotica
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Rostov
Östersunds FK
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
PIF
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnicki Sombor
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
เชลซี
ลูตัน ทาวน์
|
3
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
ฟูลัม
เบิร์นลีย์
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Durham W
London Bees W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lewes W
Sheffield Utd W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Millwall W
Blackburn Rovers W
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Arsenal W
West Ham W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Manchester United W
Birmingham W
|
2
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Brighton W
Manchester City W
|
1
7
|
|
POSTP
|
Bristol City W
Chelsea W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tottenham W
Everton W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Sandhausen
Bochum
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
St. Pauli
Jahn Regensburg
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
นูเรมเบิร์ก
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
2
5
|
0
|
FT
|
1860 München
Meppen
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
St. Pauli II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Holstein Kiel II
Phönix Lübeck
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
LSK Hansa
Drochtersen / Assel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Altona 93
Weiche Flensburg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Teutonia Hamburg
Heider SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
HSC Hannover
Havelse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borussia Hildesheim
Oberneuland
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
BFC Dynamo
Chemie Leipzig
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lichtenberg
Energie Cottbus
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Halberstadt
Luckenwalde
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Fürstenwalde
BAK '07
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tennis Borussia
Altglienicke
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pirmasens
Teutonia WS
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Stuttgart II
Ulm
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Homburg
Balingen
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwachhausen
Hastedt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Brinkumer SV
Geestemünde
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vatan Sport
Borgfeld
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Bremen
BTS Neustadt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SFL Bremerhaven
Leher TS
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
HEBC
Meiendorfer SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Bramfelder SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Buchholz
TSV Sasel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Tornesch
Niendorfer TSV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
1. FC M'gladbach
Cronenberger SC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schonnebeck
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kray
Union Nettetal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Monheim
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meerbusch
SF Niederwenigern
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Germania Ratingen
SC Velbert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
TVD Velbert
Sterkrade-Nord
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Bocholt
Hilden
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
FSV Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Teutonia St.Tönis
SF Baumberg
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kukësi
Bylis Ballsh
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Skënderbeu Korçë
Apolonia Fier
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kastrioti Krujë
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
|
0
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Wattens
|
2
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Sebail
Zaqatala
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
คลับ บรูกก์
เกงค์
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
Beerschot-Wilrijk
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
เกนท์
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Westerlo
RFC Seraing
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lommel United
RWDM
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
อาโปเอล
Anorthosis
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Nea Salamis
Apollon
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Aradippou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ayia Napa
Ahironas
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
České Budějovice
Teplice
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jablonec
Příbram
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň
Pardubice
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Atromitos
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Panaitolikos
Lamia
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
PAS Giannina
Volos NFC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PAOK
AEK Athens
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
MTK
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paksi SE
Diósgyőr
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Honvéd
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เลชเช่
เอ็มโปลี
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Cremonese
สปาล
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Mosta
Birkirkara
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hamrun Spartans
Santa Lucia
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Pembroke Athleta
Marsaxlokk
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
St. Andrews
Qrendi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Zebbug Rangers
Fgura United
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
San Gwann
Vittoriosa Stars
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Qormi
Pietà Hotspurs
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Marítimo
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Moreirense
Portimonense
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Famalicão
Vitória SC
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Mafra
Estoril
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชาเวช
Arouca
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş
CSM Iaşi
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucureşti
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Livingston
St. Mirren
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลเมรีอา
Sabadell
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Castellón
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
พัลมาส
เลกาเนส
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Luzern
ลูกาโน
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Servette
St. Gallen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vaduz
ยังบอยส์
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
ลูกาโน
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
กาลาตาซาราย
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
Fatih Karagümrük
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Hatayspor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
Göztepe
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Keçiörengücü
Boluspor
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tuzlaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Giresunspor
Balıkesirspor
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Samsunspor
Altay
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juventud Alianza
Trinidad San Juan
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Defensores de Boca
Atlético Peñaflor
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Posadas
Guaraní A. Franco
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Paraná
Sportivo Urquiza
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Malvinas Federal
Libertad Concordia
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Cuyaya
Talleres de Perico
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Atlético El Carmen
AH Zapla
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Villa San Antoni
La Merced Salta
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
โรม่า
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Bolívar
Liniers Bahía Blanca
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
La Amistad
Puerto Moreno
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Alianza Cutral Có
Cruz del Sur
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Jorge Newbery CR
Huracán de Comodoro
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem
Andino
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
General Paz Juniors
Racing Córdoba
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
Defensores Potrero Funes
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
Defensores Glew
|
4
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Bella Vista
Racing Olavarría
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Vélez de San Ramón
Americo Tesorieri
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Unión Oncativo
Argentino Peñarol
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Jorge Newbery VM
Alianza Futbolística
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Quiroga
Deportiva Bowen
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
FADEP
San Martín Mendoza
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo El Galpón
Deportivo YPF
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Defensores de Salto
Juventud Pergamino
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Carcarañ
ADIUR
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Ben Hur
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
2
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Atlético Rafaela
Quilmes
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros
Atlanta
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Atlético Mineiro
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
ฟลาเมงโก
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ceará
Palmeiras
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Internacional
Grêmio
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Bahia
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Fortaleza
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos
Goiás
|
3
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Botafogo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
Náutico
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
CRB
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Serena
Curicó Unido
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Deportes Iquique
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Melipilla
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
América de Cali
Rionegro Águilas
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Santa Fe
Deportes Tolima
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Cortuluá
Real Santander
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
San Carlos
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Herediano
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Limón
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
FAS
Alianza
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Águila
Jocoro
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlas
Tigres UANL
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Toluca
Necaxa
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tapatío
Mineros de Zacatecas
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Managua
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Juventus Managua
Jalapa
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real Madriz
Walter Ferreti
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Diriangén
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Chippa United
Black Leopards
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Tshakhuma
SuperSport United
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Recreativo da Caála
Progresso
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo do Libolo
Cubango
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Interclube
Académica do Lobito
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Wiliete
Petro de Luanda
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
ENPPI
National Bank of Egypt
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
El Gounah
Wadi Degla
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Dreams
Liberty Professionals
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Medeama
Inter Allies
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ebusua Dwarfs
WAFA
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Elmina Sharks
Bechem United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Eleven Wonders
King Faisal
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Asante Kotoko
Aduana Stars
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KCB
Western Stima
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Kariobangi Sharks
Leopards
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Homeboyz
Bidco United
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Stade Marocain
Tihad Casablanca
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Racing de Casablanca
UTS Rabat
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Khouribga
Widad Témara
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
CNEPS Excellence
Gorée
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Alamal Atbara
Hilal El-Fasher
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Kadougli
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Shorta
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Azam
Mbeya City
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
JKT Tanzania
Polisi Tanzania
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Buildcon
Green Eagles
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
UE Santa Coloma
Sant Julià
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Carroi
Engordany
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ranger's
Ordino
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Jenlai
Engordany II
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Abha
Al Quadisiya
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Fateh
Al Raed
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
Al Nassr
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Ittifaq
Al Ahli Jeddah
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Draih
Al-Kawkab
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Shoalah
Al Bukayriyah
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Hazm
Hajer
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Adalh
Jeddah
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Etoile du Sahel
Rejiche
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Slimane
Club Africain
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Arambagh
Muktijoddha SKC
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sheikh Russel
Mohammedan Dhaka
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saif
Abahani Chittagong
|
0
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Devonshire Cougars
Dandy Town Hornets
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
St. George's Colts
North Village Rams
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Somerset Trojans
Devonshire Colts
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Southampton Rangers
X-Roads Warriors
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Happy Valley
Tai Chung
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Jamshedpur
Hyderabad
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bengaluru
Odisha FC
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
TRAU
Chennai City
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Aizawl
Arrows
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Minerva Punjab
Mohammedan
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Res
|
5
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
FLC Thanh Hoa
Viettel
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Than Quang Ninh
Da Nang
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ho Chi Minh City
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
|
2
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Hoogland
ADO '20
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hollandia
Blauw Geel '38
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gemert
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
DEM
Westlandia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
UNA
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OFC Oostzaan
HV & CV Quick
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
HSC '21
USV Hercules
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OSS '20
Dongen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
GVV Unitas
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
แคเมอรูน
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ซิมบับเว
มาลี
|
0
1
|
1
|
CANCL
|
Hamoir
Stockay-Warfusée
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Jette
Verlaine
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Waremme
La Louvière
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ganshoren
Acren
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Warnant
RES Durbuy
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
US Givry
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Sparta Petegem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Olsa Brakel
Merelbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Toekomst Menen
Oudenaarde
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gullegem
Ninove
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westhoek
Harelbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pepingen-Halle
Bocholt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Olympia Wijgmaal
Hoogstraten
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bambrugge
Svelta Melsele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Avanti
VW Hamme
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lochristi
Eppegem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Voorde Appelterre
Oostkamp
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
Rhodienne-De Hoek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Berlaar-Heikant
Weerstand Koersel
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Stade Brainois
PAC Buzet
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Entité Manageoise
Union Namur
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Gosselies Sports
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Stockel
Jeunesse Tamines
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ostiches
Binche
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
Albert Quévy-Mons
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Raeren-Eynatten
Huy
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Richelle United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Stade Disonais
Sprimont-Comblain
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Gouvy
Rochefort
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Marloie Sport
Aywaille
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Jodoigne
Mormont
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Saint-Josse
NSeth Berchem
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Stade Everois
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Grez-Doiceau
Walhain
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Nivellois
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0
0
|
|
20:30
|
Linden
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Veltem
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Borght-Humbeek
Liedekerke
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Wambeek
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Sporting Bruxelles
BX Brussels
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sportive Brainoise
Ixelles
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Léopold
Etterbeek
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Genappe
Football Club Schaerbeek
|
0
0
|
|
21:00
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
SC Aarschot
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Melsbroek
Bodegem Kapelle United
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Montignies
Snef-Tyber
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Excelsior Biévène
Ransart
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Le Roeulx
Solre-sur-Sambre
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hornu
Houdeng
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Gilly
Péruwelz
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Antoing
Soignies Sports
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Morlanwelz
Molenbaix
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Belœil
RAS Monceau
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Vaux-Noville
Aubange
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Florenville
RAC Saint-Mard
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ethe Belmont
Longlier
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chevetogne
Nismes
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Condruzien
Spy
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Grand-Leez
Malonne
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Loyers
Biesme
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Beauraing
Andennais
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
US Dinantaise
Ciney
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
ES de la Molignée
Flavion-Morialmé
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Meux II
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
0
0
|
|
20:30
|
SK Denderhoutem
Ardennen
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Excelsior Mariakerke
Elene-Grotenberge
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Jong Zulte
Munkzwalm
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Grembergen
Lokeren Doorslaar
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Oostnieuwkerke
Meulebeke
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Lauwe
Dadizele
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Wielsbeke
Eendracht Wervik
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
RC Lauwe
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Blankenberge
Sparta Heestert
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Sassport Boezinge
SC Zonnebeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
APONA Anagias
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Slavia Praha II
Jiskra Domažlice
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Valdahon Vercel
Paron
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sochaux II
Besancon FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saran Municipal
Orleans II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
C' Chartres II
Chateauroux II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
J3 Amilly
Montlouis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Amiens SC II
Lille II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
US Chantilly
Croix Football IC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vimy
Valenciennes II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
Apollon Paralimniou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Antheias-Aristinou
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aris Avato
Aetos Orfani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pandramaikos
Anagennisi Thalassias
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Didymoteicho
Ampelokipon Drama
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Iraklis Ampelokipon
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Evosmou
Orfeas Xanthi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Sochos
Elpida Sapes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ipato
Fokikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atalanti
Iraklis Psachna
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Thiseas Agria
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Artaki
Amvrysseas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Diagoras Stefanovik
Opountios
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Karditsas
Atromitos Palamas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dias Diou
Kozani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Elassona
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fikis
Makedonikos Foufas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Ermis Amyntaio
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Larissa
Oikonomos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Karitsa
Sellana
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Edessaikos
PAO Koufalion
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PAOK Alexandreia
Niki Agkathia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anagennisi Plagia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thermaikos Thermis
Makedonikos Neapolis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nea Kallikrateia
M. Alexandros Trikala
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Ethnikos Giannitsa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Sarakinoi
Aetos Varvaras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Artas
M. Alexandros Kastorias
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Panagriniakos
Tilikratis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Agios Matthaios
Thyella Monastirakiou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Asteras Kalirachis
Lefkimmi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Preveza
Amvrakikos Loutrou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Missolonghi
Acheron Kanalaki
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Katsikas
Kerkyra
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Nafplio 2017
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kifisia
Aris Skalas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Koronida Koiladas
Agios Ierotheos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermis Meligous
Ermionidas-Ermis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pangytheatikos
Atromitos Chiliomodi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Panarkadikos
PAO Rouf
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pro Patria
Carrarese
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Giana Erminio
Lecco
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Lucchese
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grosseto
Piacenza
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alessandria
Pistoiese
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Pontedera
Olbia
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Sesto
Juventus U23
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Modena
Gubbio
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Legnago Salus
Vis Pesaro
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mantova
Fermana
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fano
Perugia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Südtirol
Ravenna
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Matelica Calcio
Triestina
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Sambenedettese
Carpi
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cesena
Virtus Verona
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Palermo
Teramo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vibonese
Cavese
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Viterbese Castrense
Ternana
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bari 1908
Virtus Francavilla
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Turris
Avellino
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
Foggia
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Chieri
Bra
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Caronnese
Lavagnese
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Città di Varese
Saluzzo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
Legnano
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Derthona
Borgosesia
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
PDHAE
Castellanzese
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Sestri Levante
Gozzano
|
1
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Fossano
Sanremo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pro Imperia
Arconatese
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Vado
Casale
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Brusaporto
Real Calepina
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Desenzano Calvina
Seregno
|
3
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Vis Nova Giussano
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Scanzorosciate
Crema
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sona
Pontisola
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Adrense
Breno
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Villa d'Almè
Nibionnoggiono
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Tritium
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Adriese
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Caldiero Terme
Mestre
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Campodarsego
Trento Calcio 1921
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Chions
Belluno
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Este
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Ambrosiana
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Luparense
Union ArzignanoChiampo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Manzanese
Montebelluna
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Aglianese
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bagnolese
Rimini
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Corticella
Lentigione
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Fiorenzuola
Real Forte Querceta
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Forlì
Pro Livorno
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Marignanese
Prato
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Progresso
Correggese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Seravezza
Mezzolara
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Flaminia
Sporting Trestina
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Cannara
Montespaccato
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Grassina
Lornano Badesse
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Montevarchi Calcio
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Pianese
Scandicci
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sangiovannese
Gavorrano
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Robur Siena
Trastevere
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Sinalunghese
Foligno
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tiferno Lerchi
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aprilia
Atletico
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Castelfidardo Calcio
FC Rieti
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Castelnuovo Vomano
Recanatese
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Matese
Porto Sant'Elpidio
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Montegiorgio
Pineto
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
San Nicolò
Tolentino
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vastese
Vastogirardi
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carbonia
Muravera
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
SSC Giugliano
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Lanusei
Cassino
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Nuova Monterosi
Afragolese
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nocerina
Arzachena
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Insieme Formia
Savoia
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida
Gladiator
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sassari Torres
Latte Dolce
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Vis Artena
Latina
|
2
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Brindisi
Sorrento
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Casarano
Picerno
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Città di Fasano
Lavello
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Gravina
Audace Cerignola
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Nardò
Francavilla
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Puteolana Internapoli
Portici
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Aversa Normanna
US Bitonto
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Taranto
Molfetta Calcio
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
Gelbison
|
0
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Dattilo
Cittanovese
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Messina
Licata
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Paternò
Acireale
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Maria Cilento
Marina di Ragusa
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Rende
ACR Messina
|
3
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Roccella
Rotonda
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
San Luca
Biancavilla
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Troina
Città Di Sant’Agata
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pedras Salgadas
Aguia FC Vimioso
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Merelinense
Cerveira
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Mirandela
Montalegre
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Braga II
Vilaverdense
|
7
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Vidago
Bragança
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fafe
AR São Martinho
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Tirsense
Pevidem
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mondinense
Felgueiras 1932
|
0
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Rio Ave II
Desportivo Aves
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vitória Guimarães II
Brito
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
CANCL
|
Berço
Camacha
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Leca
Paredes
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Pedras Rubras
Trofense
|
0
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Câmara de Lobos
Marítimo II
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
União Madeira
Amarante
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Anadia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Castro Daire
Canelas 2010
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Espinho
Valadares Gaia
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
São João Ver
Lusitano FCV
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vila Cortez
Sanjoanense
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Condeixa
Mortágua
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Alcains
Oleiros
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Pêro Pinheiro
Sacavenense
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
União Santarém
Lourinhanense
|
2
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Alverca
Loures
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
CANCL
|
Torreense
Fátima
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Fontinhas
Belenenses II
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Oriental Lisboa
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Real
Rabo Peixe
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Praiense
Sporting CP II
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Pinhalnovense
Armacenenses
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Moncarapachense
Aljustrelense
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Olhanense
Amora
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Coruxo
Salamanca CF UDS
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Oviedo II
Covadonga
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lealtad
Marino de Luanco
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
Pontevedra
|
1
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Guijuelo
Zamora
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
Compostela
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ebro
CD Calahorra
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Haro
Ejea
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tudelano
Osasuna II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Unión
Leioa
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Barakaldo
Laredo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Badalona
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Espanyol II
FC Andorra
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Peña Deportiva
Valencia II
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Atzeneta
Hércules
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alcoyano
Orihuela
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Nucia
UD Ibiza
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Levante II
Villarreal II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Barcelona II
Olot
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Cornellà
Prat
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla II
Granada II
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
Las Palmas II
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
El Ejido
Lorca Deportiva
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tamaraceite
Linense
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Cadiz II
San Fernando CD
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
คอร์โดบา
Yeclano
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
|
1
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo La Coruña II
Silva
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Viveiro
Polvorín
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rápido Bouzas
Estradense
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arenteiro
Choco
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
As Pontes
Villalbés
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fisterra
Somozas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Barco
UD Ourense
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pontellas
Alondras
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ourense CF
Arosa
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Ribadumia
Atios
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Agrupación Estudiantil
Paiosaco
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vallobín
Llanera
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Lenense
Gijon Industrial
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Avilés
Mosconia
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Valdesoto
Siero
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Llanes
Colunga
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Condal
Urraca
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ceares
Navarro
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Praviano
Caudal
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tuilla
Real Titánico
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Cayon
Ribamontan al Mar
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Barquereño
Samano
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Textil Escudo
Racing Santander II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Selaya
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Santutxu
Gernika
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aurrera de Ondarroa
Beasain
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ariznabarra
Anaitasuna FT
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
CD Vitoria
Pasaia KE
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Manresa
Igualada
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Montañesa
San Cristobal
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Pobla Mafumet
Santfeliuenc
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Horta
Peralada
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Granollers
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Valls
Castelldefels
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sants
Sant Andreu
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Vilassar Mar
Girona II
|
1
0
|
0
|
POSTP
|
RC Catarroja
Alzira
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Intercity
Elche II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Villarreal III
Saguntino
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Torrent
Vilamarxant
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Crevillente
Villajoyosa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eldense
Novelda
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
San Fernando de Henares
Complutense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
El Álamo
Móstoles CF
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Real Aranjuez
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles
Atlético de Pinto
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano II
Alcobendas Sport
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
RSD Alcalá
Santa Ana
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Flat Earth
Torrejón
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Trival Valderas
Parla
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Unión Adarve
Villanueva del Pardillo
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Real Burgos
La Granja
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa II
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Numancia II
Cultural Cebrereña
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Burgos Promesas
Real Ávila
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Tordesillas
Peñaranda
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Bembibre
La Bañeza
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cristo Atlético
Becerril Campos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
Beroil Bupolsa
|
5
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Arandina
Mirandés II
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Polideportivo Almería
Atlético Porcuna
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Loja
Huétor Vega
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Estepona
El Palo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
At. Malagueño
Antequera
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurino
Alhaurín
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Huétor Tájar
Torreperogil
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Vélez
Juventud Torremolinos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Real Jaén
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Almería II
Maracena
|
3
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Los Barrios
Arcos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Antoniano
Ceuta
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gerena
Castilleja
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Palma
Sevilla III
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Utrera
Coria CF
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Conil
Xerez
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Lucena
San Roque de Lepe
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Puente Genil
Córdoba II
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Llosetense
Santanyi
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
PE Sant Jordi
Mallorca II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Andratx
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Platges de Calvià
San Rafael
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Binissalem
Formentera
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Tenisca
Santa Úrsula
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Paso
Tenerife II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Tacoronte
Buzanada
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atletico Victoria
Ibarra
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Guía
La Cuadra
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gran Tarajal
Panadería Pulido
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Mazarrón FC
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
La Union Atletico
Racing Murcia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Huércal-Overa
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
EDMF Churra
Águilas CF
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Plus Ultra
UCAM Murcia II
|
0
4
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Olímpico Totana
Real Murcia II
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cartagena FC
Deportiva Minera
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Bullense
El Palmar
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Pulpileño
Minerva
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
UP Plasencia
Extremadura UD II
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Fuente Cantos
Diocesano
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Miajadas
RCP Valverdeno
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Campanario
Montijo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Valdivia
CD Coria
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Lobón
Aceuchal
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Llerenense
Cacereño
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Burladés
Beti Onak
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Peña Sport
Murchante
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Calahorra II
Tedeón
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Villegas
Comillas
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Varea
Alfaro
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Náxara
Alberite
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Rioja
Pradejon
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Oyonesa
Agoncillo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Arnedo
Anguiano
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
CDFC La Calzada
Vianés
|
3
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
River Ebro
Casalarreina
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Zaragoza II
CDJ Tamarite
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sabiñánigo
Robres
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Belchite 97
Teruel
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Binéfar
Cariñena
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Calamocha
Épila
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Atletico Monzon
Huesca II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Barbastro
Almudévar
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Borja
Villanueva CF
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Brea
Sariñena
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Fraga
Valdefierro
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Utebo
Cuarte Industrial
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Manzanares
La Solana
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Calvo Sotelo
Almansa
|
3
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Manzanares
La Roda
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Azuqueca
Madridejos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Huracán Balazote
Ciudad Real
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Torrijos
Pedroñeras
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Quintanar del Rey
Almagro Spain
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Marchamalo
Illescas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
Toledo
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
LIVE |
Western United
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
|
?
?
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Atletico-PR U20
Atletico-MG U20
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos AP
Gama
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Luverdense
Brasiliense
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Jeenyo
Heegan
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Knokke
Thes Sport
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
URSL Visé
Dessel Sport
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Atalanta U19
Cagliari U19
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Genoa U19
Fiorentina U19
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Royal AM
Pretoria Callies
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
TS Sporting
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Heartland
Akwa United
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kwara United
Ifeanyi Uba
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Abia Warriors
MFM
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Enugu Rangers
Lobi Stars
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Akwa Starlets
Sunshine Stars
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Warri Wolves
Nasarawa United
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Nouadhibou
Médine
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Inter Nouakchott
Garde Nationale
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Valencia W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
|
3
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Rayo Vallecano W
Espanyol W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Sevilla W
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Inter Milano W
Fiorentina W
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juventus W
Verona W
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Florentia W
AC Milan W
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Mazatlán W
América W
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Canberra United W
Sydney W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Canberra United W
Melbourne Victory W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Canberra United W
Perth Glory W
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Perth Glory W
Melbourne City W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Perth Glory W
Brisbane Roar W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Balears W
Huesca W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Zamora Amigos Duero W
Atlético Madrid III W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Getafe W
Salamanca W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Valladares W
Mos W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Sárdoma W
Umia W
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Terrassa W
Riudoms W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Sant Gabriel W
Pardinyes W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Zaragoza II W
Levante Las Planas W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Girona W
Europa W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz W
Santa Teresa II W
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Samper W
Tres Cantos W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Puerto del Carmen W
Achamán W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lorca W
Mislata W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia W
Marítim W
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
San Miguel W
Hispalis W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
La Rambla W
Cáceres II W
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Madrid III W
DNS de Belen W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Añorga W
San Ignacio W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pallejà W
Vic Riuprimer W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II W
Viajes Interrías W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Patacona U19
Roda U19
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Racing Ferrol U19
Val Miñor U19
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Ural U19
Calasanz U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lugo U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón U19
Marina Sport U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Oyonesa U19
Mutilvera U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
AD San Juan U19
Tudelano U19
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Txantrea U19
Osasuna U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés U19
Pamplona U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Leioa U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Penya Arrabal U19
San Francisco U19
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Murcia U19
Lorca CFB U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kelme U19
UCAM Murcia U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Alzira U19
Levante U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Eibar U19
Real Sociedad U19
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Calavera U19
Córdoba U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa U19
Burgos CF U19
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Leganés U19
Real Valladolid U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla U19
Nervión U19
|
5
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Santutxu U19
Arenas Getxo U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés U19
Antiguoko U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Europa U19
Atlético Villacarlos U19
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza U19
Jàbac i Terrassa U19
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Alcorcón U19
Santa Marta U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Getafe U19
Atlético Pinto U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Albacete U19
Talavera U19
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Almería U19
San Félix U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Santa Fe U19
Málaga U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano U19
La Cruz U19
|
5
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Dos Hermanas SA U19
Maracena U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mallorca U19
Espanyol U19
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Cádiz U19
Real Betis U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pannaxiakos
Panionios
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ano Meras
Charavgiakos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fostiras
Aittitos Spata
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Moschato
Marko
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ilioupoli
Ethnikos Piraeus
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Panelefsiniakos
Aias Salamina
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Pyliou
Aetos Loutron
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Akratitos
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mikrasiatiki
Pythagoras Karlovasi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aiolikos
Asteras Varis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Keratsini
Karavas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Niort II
Cognac
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tartas-St Yaguen
Bressuire
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Agde
Rodez II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fabrègues
Alberes Argelès
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Toulouse II
Montpellier II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Stade Beaucairois
Balma
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ajaccio II
Furiani-Agliani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Villefranche SJB
Cannet Rocheville
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Fortune
Tallinding United
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Wallidan
Waa Banjul Football
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Iberia
San Antonio Unido
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Fernández Vial
Colina
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
General Velásquez
Lautaro de Buin
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen W
Werder Bremen W
|
3
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Europa FC
College Cosmo
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Army
Inter Bangkok
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Welfare Royal Air Force
Siam
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Grakcu Sai Mai United
Samut Prakan
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
Sa Kaeo City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kamphaeng Phet
Lamphun Warrior
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sakon Nakhon
Ubon Ratchathani
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Yasothon
Khonkaen Mordindang
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Samut Songkhram
Hua Hin City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kanchanaburi
Kanjanapat Group
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bang Pa-in
IPE Samut Sakhon
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chiangrai Lanna
Nan
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Phitsanulok
See Kwae
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Surin Sugar
Mahasarakham United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Jalor City
Satun United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
Patong City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Marines Eureka
Kabin United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chanthaburi
ACDC
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Nonthaburi
Muangnont
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Trang
Nara United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Cha Choeng Sao
Rayong United
|
0
0
|
|