FT
|
เรดิง
บอร์มัธ
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
สคันธอร์ป
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Helmond Sport
Telstar
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
NEC
Jong Utrecht
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
สตุทท์การ์ดต
ไมนซ์
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก ลียง
บอร์กโดซ์
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โตริโน่
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Panama
เซอร์เบีย
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Asker
Notodden
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Olimpija
Kapfenberger SV
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Spartak Varna
Botev Vratsa
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Slavia Sofia
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tom' Tomsk
Partizán Bardejov
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cherno More
Botev Vratsa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
Tunari
|
1
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Aluminij
Orijent 1919
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
FC Helsingør
Brøndby
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
Esbjerg
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
OFK Pirin
CSKA Sofia
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
|
1
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Hobro
Vendsyssel
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fredericia
Skive
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Trenčín
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Tom' Tomsk
Metaloglobus
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolos Kovalivka
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Juniors OÖ
Grazer AK
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Arda
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Aktobe
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Prishtina
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Qizilqum
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Zorya
MFM
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Minai
Olimpik Donetsk
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Norrby
Häcken
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
Amstetten
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Juniors OÖ
Hertha
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Rapid Wien II
SV Horn II
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lafnitz
Draßburg
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hønefoss
Asker
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Fredrikstad
Grorud
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
มัลโม่
IFK Malmö
|
2
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Skeid
Fram
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Shinnik
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Birmingham U23
Sheffield Wed U23
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Dynamo Dresden
Bayern München II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bramfelder SV
Hamm United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamburger SV III
Victoria Hamburg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Lommel United
Deinze
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Ermis
AEL
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Vicenza
Venezia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Balzan
Mosta
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Larne
Glentoran
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บราก้า
ซานตาคลารา
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gil Vicente
ปอร์โต้
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
Argeş
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Dundee
St. Johnstone
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Queen of the South
Hibernian
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Cove Rangers
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เรอัลซาราโกซา
Ponferradina
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Thun
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Neuchâtel Xamax
Chiasso
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Kriens
Wil
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
Winterthur
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Grasshopper
Aarau
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep
กาลาตาซาราย
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandi
Huracán Las Heras
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Figueirense
Ponte Preta
|
2
7
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Oeste
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
CRB
Cuiabá
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo SP
Operário PR
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad Chile
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Alianza Petrolera
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL
Necaxa
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Universidad Guadalajara
Dorados
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlante
Tlaxcala
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fénix
Plaza Colonia
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boston River
Cerro Largo
|
2
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Fénix
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cerro
Progreso
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Danubio
Torque
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nacional
River Plate
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Boston River
Peñarol
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rentistas
Cerro Largo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Gounah
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Wadi Degla
Aswan
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
El Entag El Harby
Al Masry
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bechem United
Eleven Wonders
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Wazito
Homeboyz
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal
Stade Marocain
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
UTS Rabat
Khouribga
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
JKT Tanzania
Coastal Union
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Namungo
Mbeya City
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ihefu
Mwadui
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gwambina
Simba
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saipa
Gol Gohar
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yarmouk
Al Tadhamon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Burgan
Al Sulaibikhat
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al-Thuqbah
Al Ta'ee
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Nahdha
Al Najoom
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Feiha
Al Sahel
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Bukayriyah
Al Jeel
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Arar
Hajer
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Jabalain
Al Shoalah
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Jeddah
Ohod
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Hatta
Al Wahda
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ajman
Al Dhafra
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Jazira
Al Nasr
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Bataeh
Al Arabi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Thaid
Al Urooba
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al-Taawon
Dibba Al Hisn
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al-Hidd
Budaiya
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Ahli
Muharraq
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Goa
East Bengal
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Minerva Punjab
Sudeva
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Chennai City
Arrows
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Churchill Brothers
TRAU
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Estrela Amadora
Real
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Buzanada
Atletico Victoria
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Unión Viera
Guía
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cosmos
Faetano
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tre Penne
Pennarossa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Virtus
Juvenes / Dogana
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cailungo
La Fiorita
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Folgore
Libertas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Murata
San Giovanni
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Reading U23
Aston Villa U23
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Fulham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sassuolo U19
Atalanta U19
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Plateau United
Nasarawa United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Armee
Kedia
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Nouadhibou
Nouakchott King's
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Kaedi
Tevragh-Zeïne
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem W
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gent W
Genk W
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Necaxa W
Pumas UNAM W
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Adelaide United W
Melbourne Victory W
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahva Kafr Manda
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahi Akko
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Gedera
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Beitar Yavne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
MS Kfar Kama
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Ihud Bnei Baka
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Tzeirei Sakhnin
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ironi Nesher
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Ironi Beit Dagan
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Otzma Holon
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Sporting Tel Aviv
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Belenenses U23
Leixões U23
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Marítimo U23
Sporting Braga U23
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Afturelding
Thróttur Vogar
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Njardvík
ÍBV
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Haukar
Vestri
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Wallidan
เอซี มิลาน
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hawks
Tallinding United
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SGS Essen W
Wolfsburg W
|
2
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Växjö W
Kristianstads W
|
0
0
|
|