FT
|
เชลซี
เบิร์นลีย์
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เวสต์แฮม
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ไบรท์ตัน
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ทเวนเต้
ฮีเรนวีน
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
วิลเลม ทเว
เอ็มเมน
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
พีเอสวี
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
อาแจกซ์
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
SC Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
โคโลญจน์
Arminia Bielefeld
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
ไฟร์บวร์ก
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นีซ
แซงต์ เอเตียน
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
|
3
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
แบรสต์
เม็ตซ์
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อองเช่ร์
นีมส์
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
สตราส์บูร์ก
แร็งส์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลีลล์
ดิฌง
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
น็องต์
โมนาโก
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Spezia
อูดิเนเซ่
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Crotone
เจนัว
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
อตาลันต้า
ลาซิโอ
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
กายารี่
ซัสเซาโล่
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
ปาร์มา
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โรม่า
เวโรน่า
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เกตาเฟ่
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
กาดิซ
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
|
2
4
|
1
|
FT
|
เกรนาดา
เซลต้า บีโก้
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
บาร์เซโลน่า
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
|
1
2
|
0
|
CANCL
|
Cracovia Kraków
Korona Kielce
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Maribor
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Minai
Ruh Brest
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Mura
Vorskla
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Partizán Bardejov
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Avangard Kursk
|
4
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Mura
ชัคตาร์
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Dorostol
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Kuban Kholding
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Vorwärts Steyr
Lafnitz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzen II
Chrudim
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Sesvete
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Veleshta
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Riga
Shakhtyor
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
Rad Beograd
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
Prishtina
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Vorskla
Drita
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
Torpedo Moskva
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Druzhba
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Desna
Lokomotiv
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II
Motor Lublin
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Jaro
VIFK
|
8
2
|
|
FT
|
Dubrava Zagreb
Kustošija
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
KPV
Oulu
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
ชัคตาร์
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Makedonija
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Rudar
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
Liepāja
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Lviv
Shkupi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fakel
Dukagjini
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
Akzhayik
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Minai
Maribor
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Akron
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Grorud
Stabæk
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Åsane
Sotra
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Charlton W
Blackburn Rovers W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Chelsea W
Tottenham W
|
4
0
|
3
|
POSTP
|
Aston Villa W
Arsenal W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Manchester City W
West Ham W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Manchester United W
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Heidenheim
St. Pauli
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bochum
Karlsruher SC
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sandhausen
นูเรมเบิร์ก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
1860 München
Zwickau
|
0
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
VfB Oldenburg
Borussia Hildesheim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Oberneuland
HSC Hannover
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
BAK '07
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Carl Zeiss Jena
Union Fürstenwalde
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chemnitzer FC
Auerbach
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FSV Optik Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Altglienicke
Lichtenberg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chemie Leipzig
Tennis Borussia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha BSC II
BFC Dynamo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
4
0
|
2
|
POSTP
|
Geestemünde
Union Bremen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hemelingen
Schwachhausen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
SFL Bremerhaven
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borgfeld
Blumenthaler SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Habenhauser FV
Brinkumer SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Leher TS
Werder Bremen III
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Paloma
Concórdia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HEBC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Niendorfer TSV
Lohbrugge
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rugenbergen
Buchholz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
TSV Sasel
Süderelbe
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kleve
Teutonia St.Tönis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SF Baumberg
Germania Ratingen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SC Velbert
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SF Niederwenigern
Kray
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Schonnebeck
1. FC M'gladbach
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cronenberger SC
Velbert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
TVD Velbert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Nettetal
FC Bocholt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FSV Duisburg
Meerbusch
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dusseldorf-West
Monheim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bersenbrück
Rotenburger SV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
BW Lohne
Spelle-Venhaus
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hagen / Uthlede
Kickers Emden
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Arminia Hannover
Eintracht Northeim
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wolfenbüttel
Lupo-Martini
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gifhorn
Germania Egestorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Stern
Victoria Seelow
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Staaken
Rostocker FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
CFC Hertha
Greifswalder FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hansa Rostock II
Tasmania Berlin
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lok Stendal
Neustrelitz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
1. FC Merseburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wacker Nordhausen
International Leipzig
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ludwigsfelder FC
An der Fahner Höhe
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Martinroda
Plauen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
VfL Halle
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Krieschow
FC Grimma
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eilenburg
Union Sandersdorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
TuS Haltern
Hammer SpVg
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
Westfalia Herne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westfalia Rhynern
Kaan-Marienborn
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vreden
Gütersloh
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ennepetal
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sprockhövel
Preußen Münster II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Holzwickeder SC
Wattenscheid 09
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meinerzhagen
Eintracht Rheine
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Erndtebrück
ASC Dortmund
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Victoria Clarholz
Schermbeck
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Apolonia Fier
Tirana
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
Wattens
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
St. Pölten
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Rapid Vienna
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
คลับ บรูกก์
Standard Liège
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
KV Oostende
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
เกนท์
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
RFC Seraing
Club Brugge II
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Westerlo
Lierse Kempenzonen
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rijeka
Gorica
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Paphos
AEK Larnaca
|
1
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
|
1
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Omonia Psevda
AE Zakakiou
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Jablonec
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
OFI
AEK Athens
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PAOK
Panaitolikos
|
5
0
|
2
|
FT
|
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Apollon Smirnis
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
|
4
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
Budafoki MTE
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Ajka
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Soroksár SC
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Vasas
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Szeged 2011
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Szolnoki MÁV
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorogi
DEAC
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Debrecen
Siófok
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Gyirmót
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Pécsi MFC
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
คิเอโว่
Pescara
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
สปาล
Monza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cittadella
Cremonese
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gzira United
Valletta
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Birkirkara
Lija Athletic
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Vittoriosa Stars
St. Andrews
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Qormi
Pembroke Athleta
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Marsaxlokk
Mqabba
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Naxxar Lions
Marsa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vitória SC
Marítimo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vilafranquense
Benfica II
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Académica
Academico Viseu
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Porto II
Varzim
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
Leixões
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Botoşani
Hermannstadt
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Astra
Viitorul
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucureşti
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
FC Cartagena
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสปันญ่อล
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mirandés
พัลมาส
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เตเนริเฟ
Fuenlabrada
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Newroz
Umeå
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
ลูกาโน
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Servette
Lausanne Sport
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ยังบอยส์
Sion
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
BB Erzurumspor
Ankaragücü
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Alanyaspor
Sivasspor
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
Göztepe
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Gençlerbirliği
Antalyaspor
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Menemen Belediyespor
Giresunspor
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ümraniyespor
Samsunspor
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bursaspor
Altınordu
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Americo Tesorieri
San Lorenzo Alem
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Andino
San Martín El Bañado
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Argentino Peñarol
Sportivo Tirolesa
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco
Deportivo Victoria
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
Fontana
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
ADIUR
Ben Hur
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportivo Urquiza
Malvinas Federal
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Libertad Concordia
Atlético Paraná
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Talleres de Perico
Atlético El Carmen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
AH Zapla
Atlético Cuyaya
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
La Merced Salta
Juventud Antoniana
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Concepción
Deportivo El Galpón
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo YPF
Sportivo Guzmán
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Defensores Glew
Formación Roma
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Huracán de Comodoro
CAI
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
Villa San Antoni
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Defensores Potrero Funes
Jorge Newbery VM
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Racing Olavarría
Ciudad de Bolívar
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bella Vista
Liniers Bahía Blanca
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Córdoba
Unión Oncativo
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportiva Bowen
FADEP
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
San Martín Mendoza
Quiroga
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Trinidad San Juan
Defensores de Boca
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Peñaflor
Juventud Alianza
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Pergamino
Regatas
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
Atlético Carcarañ
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
São Paulo
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Coritiba
Grêmio
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vasco da Gama
Bahia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceará
Athletico PR
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Fortaleza
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Internacional
Bragantino
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Goiás
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Colo-Colo
Unión La Calera
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Melipilla
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Junior
América de Cali
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
La Equidad
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Leones FC
Tigres
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bogotá
Cortuluá
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boca Juniors de Cali
Valledupar
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportes Quindío
Unión Magdalena
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Herediano
Alajuelense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartaginés
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alianza
Águila
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Municipal
Antigua GFC
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Xelajú
Guastatoya
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Guadalajara
Juárez
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tijuana
Toluca
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pumas UNAM
Atlas
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Tampico Madero
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jalapa
Walter Ferreti
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Junior Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juventus Managua
Diriangén
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Managua
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Nacional
Wanderers
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Danubio
Peñarol
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cerro
Torque
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Baroka
Cape Town City
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário do Huambo
Santa Rita
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Cubango
Baixa de Kassange
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Desportivo Huíla
Recreativo do Libolo
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
1º de Agosto
Progresso
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Inter Allies
Wa All Stars
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
WAFA
Liberty Professionals
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Ashanti Gold
Asante Kotoko
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Elmina Sharks
Dreams
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aduana Stars
Ebusua Dwarfs
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Karela
Medeama
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nzoia United
Zoo Kericho
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bandari
Gor Mahia
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Tusker
Mathare United
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KAC Kénitra
Chabab Ben Guerir
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Widad Témara
Ittihad Khemisset
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Racing de Casablanca
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
ASEC Ndiambour
Mbour Petite Côte
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gorée
Niarry Tally
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Generation Foot
Casa Sport
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Teungueth
Jaraaf
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Stade de Mbour
CNEPS Excellence
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Azam
Tanzania Prisons
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Nkana
Young Green Eagles
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sant Julià
Carroi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Engordany
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Engordany II
Ranger's
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Encamp
Jenlai
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Nasar
Al Qadsia
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Sahel
Al Kuwait
|
2
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Nizwa
Dhofar
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Al Suwaiq
Bahla
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Saham
Oman Club
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Raed
Dhamk
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Quadisiya
Al Wahda
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Batin
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ben Guerdane
Olympique Béja
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Métlaoui
Rejiche
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Etoile du Sahel
Stade Tunisien
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Slimane
CS Sfaxien
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ES Tunis
Club Africain
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
Baridhara
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Brothers Union
Bangladesh Police
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
PHC Zebras
SBRC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dandy Town Hornets
Somerset Trojans
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Southampton Rangers
Robin Hood
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Devonshire Cougars
St. George's Colts
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
X-Roads Warriors
North Village Rams
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Warriors
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tai Chung
Southern District
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hyderabad
Chennaiyin
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
ATK Mohun Bagan
Kerala Blasters
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Hawke's Bay United
Auckland City
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Eastern Suburbs
Wellington Phoenix Res
|
8
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Binh Dinh
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
HV & CV Quick
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
Hollandia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
OFC Oostzaan
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westlandia
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dongen
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
OSS '20
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UNA
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
Hoogland
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Blauw Geel '38
HSC '21
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
โมร็อกโก
แซมเบีย
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
กินี
รวันดา
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Acren
Warnant
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Solières Sport
Waremme
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Stockay-Warfusée
Ganshoren
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Verlaine
US Givry
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Dikkelvenne
Gent-Zeehaven
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Oudenaarde
Ronse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ninove
Toekomst Menen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Merelbeke
Lokeren-Temse
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Zelzate
Westhoek
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sparta Petegem
Gullegem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Harelbeke
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Olsa Brakel
RFC Wetteren
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cappellen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Berchem Sport
Sporting Hasselt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hoogstraten
Londerzeel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hades
Pepingen-Halle
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bocholt
KSC City Pirates
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Diegem Sport
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Aalst
Houtvenne
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Heur Tongeren
Spouwen-Mopertingen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
VW Hamme
Jong Lede
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Avanti
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Oostkamp
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Torhout
Bambrugge
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Svelta Melsele
FC Lebbeke
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eppegem
Voorde Appelterre
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anzegem
Lochristi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tempo Overijse
Sint-Niklaas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nijlen
Weerstand Koersel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Turnhout
ลีลล์
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wellen
Witgoor Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eendracht Termien
Racing Mechelen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Esperanza Pelt
Sint-Lenaarts
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Betekom
De Kempen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Diest
Zwarte Leeuw
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Beringen
Berlaar-Heikant
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Ostiches
Stade Brainois
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Binche
Stockel
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Habay-la-Neuve
Onhaye
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Mormont
Rochefort
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Richelle United
Raeren-Eynatten
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Aywaille
Jodoigne
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Marloie Sport
Oppagne-Wéris
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Herstal
Stade Disonais
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Huy
Gouvy
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
Léopold
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Nivellois
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
BX Brussels
Sportive Brainoise
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Etterbeek
Saint-Josse
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
NSeth Berchem
Grez-Doiceau
|
0
0
|
|
20:30
|
SC Aarschot
Linden
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Bodegem Kapelle United
Bertem-Leefdaal
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
Wambeek
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Grimbergen
Stade Bierbeek
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Borght-Humbeek
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Walhain
Genappe
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0
0
|
|
21:00
|
Liedekerke
Veltem
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
RAS Monceau
Gilly
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Houdeng
Antoing
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Morlanwelz
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Soignies Sports
Montignies
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Molenbaix
Hornu
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ransart
Le Roeulx
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Péruwelz
Excelsior Biévène
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Snef-Tyber
Belœil
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lorraine Arlon
Florenville
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Aubange
Sartoise
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
RAC Saint-Mard
Vaux-Noville
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
Ethe Belmont
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Andennais
US Dinantaise
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Nismes
Condruzien
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Biesme
Beauraing
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Loyers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ciney
Chevetogne
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Malonne
ES de la Molignée
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Spy
Grand-Leez
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Flavion-Morialmé
Meux II
|
0
0
|
|
20:30
|
Sparta Heestert
Lauwe
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
SC Zonnebeke
Oostnieuwkerke
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Racing Waregem
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Amathous
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sparta Praha II
Povltava FA
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hauts Lyonnais
Lyon Duchere II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saint-Apollinaire
Valdahon Vercel
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Paron
Sochaux II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
J3 Amilly
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
C' Chartres II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chateauroux II
Tours
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wasquehal
Vimy
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Le Havre II
Saint-Lo Manche
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
Avranches II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Apollon Paralimniou
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Orfani
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Thalassias
Antheias-Aristinou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ampelokipon Drama
Aris Avato
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Pandramaikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Orfeas Xanthi
Didymoteicho
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Sochos
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Elpida Sapes
Evosmou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atromitos Palamas
Kozani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Makrychoriou
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Meteora
Dias Diou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Foufas
Elassona
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Oikonomos
Fikis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Karitsa
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sellana
Iraklis Larissa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Koufalion
Niki Agkathia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Plagia
Edessaikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Agrotikos Asteras
PAOK Alexandreia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Makedonikos Neapolis
Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Giannitsa
Thermaikos Thermis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Sarakinoi
Nea Kallikrateia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aetos Varvaras
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anagennisi Artas
Thyella Katsikas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
M. Alexandros Kastorias
Agios Matthaios
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tilikratis
Asteras Kalirachis
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Thyella Monastirakiou
Preveza
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lefkimmi
Acheron Kanalaki
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Missolonghi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kerkyra
Panagriniakos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nafplio 2017
Molaikos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Aris Skalas
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ermionidas-Ermis
Kifisia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Atromitos Chiliomodi
Koronida Koiladas
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PAO Rouf
Ermis Meligous
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Panarkadikos
Pangytheatikos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Renate
Grosseto
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pistoiese
Como
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juventus U23
Giana Erminio
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lucchese
Novara
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Perugia
Arezzo
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
Matelica Calcio
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Calcio Padova
Fano
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Catania
Monopoli
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Avellino
Viterbese Castrense
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cavese
Bisceglie
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arconatese
Fossano
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bra
Città di Varese
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Borgosesia
PDHAE
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Caronnese
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Derthona
Chieri
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Lavagnese
Folgore Caratese
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Vado
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sanremo
Casale
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Caravaggio
Adrense
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Cavenago Fanfulla
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Calepina
Desenzano Calvina
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tritium
Casatese
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Vis Nova Giussano
Scanzorosciate
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Trento Calcio 1921
Cartigliano
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Delta Calcio Rovigo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Belluno
Campodarsego
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Montebelluna
Luparense
|
1
6
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Clodiense
Adriese
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Correggese
Sammaurese
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Mezzolara
Forlì
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Prato
Bagnolese
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pro Livorno
Marignanese
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta
Corticella
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rimini
Progresso
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Seravezza
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Montevarchi Calcio
Robur Siena
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Scandicci
Cannara
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Foligno
Pianese
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gavorrano
Tiferno Lerchi
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
Sangiovannese
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Montespaccato
Grassina
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
Flaminia
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Trastevere
Sinalunghese
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Campobasso
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Atletico
Olympia Agnonese
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga
Vastese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pineto
Aprilia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Giulianova
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Recanatese
Matese
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Rieti
Montegiorgio
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Vastogirardi
San Nicolò
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Afragolese
Carbonia
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Arzachena
Insieme Formia
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Cassino
Sassari Torres
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Team Nuova Florida
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Latina
Nuova Monterosi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Muravera
Nocerina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Aversa Normanna
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Picerno
Brindisi
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
US Bitonto
Casarano
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Francavilla
Città di Fasano
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lavello
Gravina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Nardò
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sorrento
Puteolana Internapoli
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Taranto
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Biancavilla
Dattilo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cittanovese
Paternò
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Acireale
Roccella
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Città Di Sant’Agata
Santa Maria Cilento
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Gelbison
FC Messina
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Licata
Rende
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Marina di Ragusa
San Luca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
ACR Messina
Troina
|
6
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Rotonda
Castrovillari
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vianense
Merelinense
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aguia FC Vimioso
Mirandela
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Bragança
Pedras Salgadas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vilaverdense
Vidago
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
AR São Martinho
Berço
|
1
0
|
0
|
CANCL
|
Desportivo Aves
Vitória Guimarães II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tirsense
Mondinense
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Brito
Felgueiras 1932
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Camacha
Rio Ave II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Salgueiros
Marítimo II
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Trofense
União Madeira
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Leca
Câmara de Lobos
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vila Real
Coimbrões
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Paredes
Pedras Rubras
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sanjoanense
Beira-Mar
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Anadia
Lusitano FCV
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vila Cortez
São João Ver
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Canelas 2010
Espinho
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Valadares Gaia
Lusitania FC Lourosa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
GRAP
Sertanense
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Oleiros
União de Leiria
|
0
4
|
|
CANCL
|
Fátima
Loures
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sacavenense
Caldas
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sintrense
Torreense
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lourinhanense
1º Dezembro
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
União Santarém
Alverca
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
União Almeirim
Pêro Pinheiro
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ideal
Fontinhas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventude Evora
Moura
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Aljustrelense
Lagos
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vitória FC
Moncarapachense
|
1
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Armacenenses
Lusitano GC Evora
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Langreo
Burgos
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zamora
Racing Ferrol
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Compostela
Coruxo
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบเดลาโกรุญญา
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Alaves II
Racing Santander
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Laredo
Real Sociedad II
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ejea
Ebro
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Tudelano
Tarazona
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
CD Calahorra
Mutilvera
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Orihuela
Atzeneta
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hércules
Valencia II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UD Ibiza
Alcoyano
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Levante II
Peña Deportiva
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Prat
Barcelona II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Olot
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu
Badalona
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sevilla II
Real Murcia
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Marbella
Tamaraceite
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Granada II
Linares Deportivo
|
0
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Linense
Cadiz II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Fernando CD
Sanluqueño
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva
Real Betis II
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeclano
El Ejido
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
คอร์โดบา
|
1
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Silva
Agrupación Estudiantil
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Somozas
Viveiro
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Villalbés
Bergantiños
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
UD Ourense
Pontellas
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Atios
Arenteiro
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Choco
Ourense CF
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gijon Industrial
Praviano
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Navarro
Avilés Stadium
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Titánico
L'Entregu
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mosconia
Ceares
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Colunga
Siero
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Urraca
Tuilla
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Condal
Valdesoto
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Llanera
Lenense
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Selaya
Barreda
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Siete Villas
Rinconeda Polanco
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Samano
Cayon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Santander II
Revilla
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Textil Escudo
Bezana
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Vimenor
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad III
Santutxu
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Basconia
Santurtzi
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Beasain
Balmaseda
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Anaitasuna FT
CD Vitoria
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Grama
Vilassar Mar
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Castelldefels
Terrassa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Cristobal
Manresa
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Europa
Pobla Mafumet
|
1
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Sant Andreu
Horta
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Girona II
Sants
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Figueres
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Peralada
Banyoles
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Igualada
Valls
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Santfeliuenc
Montañesa
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Silla
Roda
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Paterna
Villarreal III
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Elche II
Beniganim
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
Novelda
Intercity
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Vilamarxant
Silla
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hércules II
Villajoyosa
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torrejón
Unión Adarve
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Villaverde-Boetticher
El Álamo
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Aranjuez
Leganés II
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético de Pinto
Carabanchel
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Parla
Móstoles
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Santa Ana
Flat Earth
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Villanueva del Pardillo
Rayo Vallecano II
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Alcobendas Sport
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
RSD Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Móstoles CF
Alcorcón II
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Peñaranda
La Virgen del Camino
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Salamanca II
Atlético Astorga
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
UD Santa Marta
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Becerril Campos
Atlético Tordesillas
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Almazán
Burgos Promesas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Cebrereña
Real Burgos
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Jaén
Atlético Porcuna
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Huétor Vega
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Almería II
Polideportivo Almería
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurín
Motril
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Torremolinos
Alhaurino
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
At. Malagueño
Union Estepona
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Torreperogil
Loja
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mancha Real
Huétor Tájar
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Antequera
Vélez
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Roque de Lepe
Sevilla III
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja
Puente Genil
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Coria CF
Pozoblanco
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Utrera
La Palma
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Córdoba II
Lucena
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Arcos
Xerez Deportivo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Conil
Cabecense
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ceuta
Los Barrios
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Lebrijana
Rota
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Mallorca II
Llosetense
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Portmany
Felanitx
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Formentera
Platges de Calvià
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Soller
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Manacor
Constància
|
0
2
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Vera
Tenisca
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tenerife II
Mensajero
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lanzarote
UD San Fernando
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Minerva
Bullense
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportiva Minera
Cartagena II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Muleño
Lorca
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Águilas CF
Los Garres
|
0
0
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
El Palmar
Plus Ultra
|
2
0
|
2.5/3
|
POSTP
|
UCAM Murcia II
EDMF Churra
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Murcia II
Atlético Pulpileño
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Cartagena FC
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Murcia
Mar Menor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Mazarrón FC
La Union Atletico
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Montijo
Lobón
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Aceuchal
Chinato
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Diocesano
Llerenense
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Cacereño
Miajadas
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
RCP Valverdeno
Olivenza
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Azuaga
Trujillo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
CD Coria
UP Plasencia
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Moralo
Valdivia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Jerez
Arroyo
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Peña Sport
Lourdes
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Corellano
Beti Onak
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Peña Azagresa
Cirbonero
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Murchante
Cantolagua
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vianés
Villegas
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Tedeón
Logroñés II
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Comillas
Oyonesa
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Anguiano
Berceo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Casalarreina
Yague
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Alberite
Calahorra II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Pradejon
Náxara
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Épila
Barbastro
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cariñena
Real Zaragoza II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Huesca II
Belchite 97
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Teruel
Binéfar
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Sabiñánigo
Cuarte Industrial
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Illueca
Atletico Monzon
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Villanueva CF
Brea
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Sariñena
Utebo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Robres
Calamocha
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Illescas
Villacanas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Almansa
Manzanares
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
La Roda
Huracán Balazote
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad Real
La Solana
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Madridejos
Torrijos
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pedroñeras
Guadalajara
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Toledo
Marchamalo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Madryn
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stoke City U23
Wolves U23
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Heegan
Horseed
|
1
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Francs Borains
La Louvière Centre
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Rupel Boom
Tienen
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Dender
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Liège
Heist
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Magdeburg U19
Dresden U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chemnitzer FC U19
Union Berlin U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eimsbütteler TV U19
Wolfsburg U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hertha U19
St. Pauli U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Holstein Kiel U19
Hannover U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Energie Cottbus U19
Hallescher FC U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hamburger SV U19
Osnabruck U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bremen U19
RB Leipzig U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Greuther Fürth U19
Kaiserslautern U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bayern U19
Darmstadt 98 U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Saarbrucken U19
Karlsruher U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Freiburg U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Stuttgart U19
Mainz U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Augsburg U19
Astoria Walldorf U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ulm U19
Hoffenheim U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Heidenheim U19
Ingolstadt U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kickers Offenbach U19
Nurnberg U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Dusseldorf U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wuppertaler SV U19
Oberhausen U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Koln U19
Bochum U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Schalke 04 U19
RW Essen U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
Duisburg U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Preussen Munster U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Paderborn U19
Viktoria Köln U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Fiorentina U19
Inter U19
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Roma U19
Torino U19
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Empoli U19
Genoa U19
|
5
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars
Pretoria Callies
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Richards Bay
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Valur
Leiknir Reykjavík
|
3
2
|
2
|
FT
|
ÍR
Thróttur Reykjavík
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Katsina United
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Rivers United
Adamawa United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Jigawa Golden Stars
Heartland
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ifeanyi Uba
Wikki Tourist
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MFM
Kwara United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lobi Stars
Abia Warriors
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Akwa Starlets
Warri Wolves
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
La Cure Sylvester
Savanne
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
ASVP
Entente Boulet Rouge
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Entente Boulet Rouge
Bolton City
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ASPL 2000
Grande Riviere Sud Est
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
ASPL 2000
Cercle de Joachim
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Kondzo
Étoile du Congo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Nathaly's
Patronage Sainte-Anne
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Inter Club
Diables Noirs
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Cheminots
Nico-Nicoye
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Songo
Desportivo Maputo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Matchedje de Mocuba
Black Bulls Maputo
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Nampula
Costa do Sol
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Incomáti
Ferroviário de Lichinga
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
LD Maputo
Ferroviario Beira
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Eibar W
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Barcelona W
Real Madrid W
|
4
1
|
3
|
POSTP
|
Real Betis W
Athletic Club W
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Huelva W
Real Sociedad W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Madrid CFF W
Rayo Vallecano W
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Espanyol W
Logroño W
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Levante W
|
1
3
|
2
|
FT
|
OH Leuven W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
1
8
|
4
|
FT
|
Monterrey W
Querétaro W
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Cruz Azul W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético San Luis
Tijuana W
|
3
5
|
0
|
FT
|
Melbourne City W
Brisbane Roar W
|
2
3
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Brisbane Roar W
Western Sydney Wanderers W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sydney W
Newcastle Jets W
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Thróttur Vogar
Vestri
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Selfoss
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
DNS de Belen W
Samper W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Guadalajara W
Olímpico Madrid W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Elche W
Plaza Argel W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
CFF Albacete W
Ciudad de Murcia W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
UD Logroñés W
Mulier W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Oiartzun W
Añorga W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Mislata W
Albacete II W
|
4
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Marítim W
Lorca W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Victoria FC W
Deportivo La Coruña II W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Mos W
Atlético Arousana W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Oceja W
Monte W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II W
Sporting Gijón II W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Castro W
Llanera W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Logroño II W
Berriozar W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Itaroa Huarte W
Pradejón W
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Bizkerre W
Arratia W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio W
Tolosa W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Igualada W
Son Sardina W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Hispalis W
Sporting de Huelva II W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Castuera W
Badajoz W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Santa Teresa II W
Cádiz W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tres Cantos W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
SMX Athletic Murcia W
Atlético de Aspe W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano II W
Fuensalida W
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Salamanca W
Madrid III W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Balears W
Vic Riuprimer W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Levante Las Planas W
Sant Gabriel W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Pardinyes W
Terrassa W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Europa W
Pallejà W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Huesca W
Girona W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Umia W
Victoria CF W
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Villarreal U19
Patacona U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol U19
Europa U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Pabellón Ourense U19
Choco U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Val Miñor U19
Deportivo La Coruña U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Calasanz U19
Lugo U19
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Marina Sport U19
Racing Santander U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo U19
Arenal U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pamplona U19
Numancia U19
|
2
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Osasuna U19
UD Logroñés U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ebro U19
Gimnàstic Tarragona U19
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Trival Valderas U19
Cultural Leonesa U19
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Real Valladolid U19
Getafe U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Lorca CFB U19
Kelme U19
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Roda U19
Hércules U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis U19
Sanluqueno U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva U19
Cádiz U19
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Nervión U19
Séneca U19
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Celta de Vigo U19
Racing Ferrol U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Calavera U19
Polillas U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cornellà U19
Mallorca U19
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19
Huesca U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Atl. Madrid U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Torre Levante U19
Alzira U19
|
1
2
|
|
22:00
|
Levante U19
Castellón U19
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Málaga U19
Almería U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
26 de Febrero U19
Dos Hermanas SA U19
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Villacarlos U19
Girona U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Aravaca U19
Extremadura UD U19
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tropezón U19
Sporting Gijón U19
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Arenas Getxo U19
Leioa U19
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Barcelona U19
Penya Arrabal U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tiro de Pichón U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
San Francisco U19
Damm U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Florentia W
Roma W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Sassuolo W
AC Milan W
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Panionios
Proodeftiki
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Charavgiakos
Pannaxiakos
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Marko
Ano Meras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ethnikos Piraeus
Fostiras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Moschato
Ilioupoli
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rodez II
Castanet
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Montpellier II
Agde
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bretigny Foot
Meaux Academy Football
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Les Mureaux
Créteil II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Mandelieu LN
Cannes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Furiani-Agliani
Marseille Endoume Catalans
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Côte Bleue
Corte
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Villefranche SJB
Nice II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
GAMTEL
Marimoo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Real FC
GPA
|
1
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Meppen W
Duisburg W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Hoffenheim W
Freiburg W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Köln W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Djurgarden W
Eskilstuna United W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
UJ Krakow W
ROW Rybnik
|
6
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Army
Welfare Royal Air Force
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
Inter Bangkok
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Prime Bangkok
Nonthaburi
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Muangnont
Grakcu Sai Mai United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
North Bangkok University
Bangkok
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Samut Prakan
Chamchuri United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Siam
ม.ธนบุรี
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Krabi
Pattani
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Nakhon Si Thammarat
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Nara United
Phattalung
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Satun United
Trang
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Surat Thani FC
Songkhla
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Patong City
Jalor City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kanjanapat Group
Pathum Thani University
|
0
0
|
|