FT
|
ลิเวอร์พูล
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
บาร์เซโลน่า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เซาแธมป์ตัน
|
5
2
|
2
|
FT
|
บาร์นสลีย์
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
แรนส์
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
เอฟซี โตเกียว
วิสเซล โคเบะ
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
2
0
|
2
|
POSTP
|
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
สากัน โตสู
เวกัลตะ เซนได
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
ตราด เอฟซี
|
5
0
|
2
|
FT
|
เชียงราย ยูไนเต็ด
โปลิศ เทโร เอฟซี
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี
การท่าเรือ เอฟซี
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
|
7
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
Khon Kaen United
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
Uthai Thani
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
หนองบัว พิชญ เอฟซี
ลำปาง เอฟซี
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Phrae United
ราชนาวี เอฟซี
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nakhon Pathom
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
|
2
3
|
1
|
CANCL
|
Fram
Ørn Horten
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Vard
Ranheim
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
2
6
|
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Linense
|
0
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Raufoss
Nybergsund
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Cray Wanderers
Carshalton Athletic
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cambridge City
Canvey Island
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
Zwickau
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bayern München II
Verl
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Freiburg II
Astoria Walldorf
|
3
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach II
Schalke 04 II
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Köln II
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT_PEN
|
Sloga
Zeljeznicar
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
Hebar 1918
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Strumska slava
Septemvri Simitli
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
OFK Pirin
Ludogorets II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kariana Erden
Sportist Svoge
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Dobrudzha 1919
Neftohimik
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Akritas
Onisilos
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
Ayia Napa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
อาโปเอล
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa
|
5
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
OB
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Randers
Vejle
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Lamia
Larissa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MOL Vidi
Budafoki MTE
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Várda SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
6
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Debrecen
MTK
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Ajka
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
Soroksár SC
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Balzan
Zejtun Corinthians
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rudar
Budućnost
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Jezero
Mladost
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Iskra
Petrovac
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Dečić
Sutjeska
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zeta
Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
Widzew Lodz
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
Krasnodar II
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Veles
Baltika
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olimpiyets
Fakel
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Tom' Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Shinnik
|
6
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Irtysh
Tekstilshchik
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Chayka
Akron
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
Volgar Astrakhan
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Ufa U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Chertanovo U20
Krasnodar U19
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Strogino U20
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva U19
Sochi U19
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Khimki U20
Zenit U19
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Rubin Kazan U19
UOR №5 U20
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula U19
Tambov U19
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Komárno
Podbrezová
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bravo
Aluminij
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Domžale
Mura
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Dob
Krško
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Brežice
Dekani
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Smartno
Radomlje
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bilje
Rudar Velenje
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Triglav
Krka
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Beltinci
Brda Dobrovo
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Fužinar
NŠ Drava
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Primorje
Nafta
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Chiasso
Luzern
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Platense
Sarmiento
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Banfield
Club Atlético Güemes
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán
Comunicaciones
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Campinense
Bahia
|
1
7
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gama
Ponte Preta
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Madureira
Paysandu
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
4 de Julho
Confiança
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio Branco ES
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Cianorte
Paraná
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Juazeirense
Sport Recife
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético
Llaneros
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Orsomarso
Valledupar
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tigres
Bogotá
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Firpo
Municipal Limeño
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jocoro
Águila
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Achuapa
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Municipal
Sacachispas
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Antigua GFC
Xelajú
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Cotzumalguapa
Iztapa
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorados
Pumas Tabasco
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tepatitlán de Morelos
Correcaminos UAT
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
|
1
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Chippa United
AmaZulu
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Baroka
Stellenbosch
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
TS Galaxy
Black Leopards
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tshakhuma
Golden Arrows
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Petro de Luanda
Desportivo Huíla
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ismaily
Al Ahly
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
King Faisal
Asante Kotoko
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Fello Star
Horoya
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Zoo Kericho
Western Stima
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
Posta Rangers
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Al-Tahaddi
Shabaab Al Jabal
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al-Anwar
Al-Nasr
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al-Ittihad
Al-Wehda
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
ASOM
Police
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Djoliba
Nianan
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
ASKO
Yeelen Olympique
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Tanzania Prisons
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Power Dynamos
Prison Leopards
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Al Salmiyah
Al Sahel
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Arabi SC
Al Fahaheel
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Markhiya
Al Shamal
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Al Bidda
Al Shahaniya
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Batin
Al Fateh
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Quadisiya
Al-Ain
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Taawon
Abha
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Faisaly
Al Raed
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Najoom
Al Sahel
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Al Hazm
Al Nahdha
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Najran
Arar
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Jabalain
Al Feiha
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Hajer
Al Jeel
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slimane
CA Bizertin
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rejiche
Stade Tunisien
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kairouan
Métlaoui
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tataouine
Club Africain
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ES Tunis
Ben Guerdane
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Eastern
Kitchee
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Minerva Punjab
Mohammedan
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Real Kashmir
TRAU
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Churchill Brothers
Gokulam
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Daegu
Gwangju
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Seongnam
Seoul
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Suwon
Suwon Bluewings
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PKNP
Selangor United
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kelantan United
PDRM
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PBDKT T-Team
Kuching FA
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MISC
Melaka United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pahang
Perak
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kuala Lumpur
UiTM
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hawke's Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
|
1
2
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Blooming
Guabirá
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
San José
Municipal Vinto
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Independiente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
Salitas
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Pyramids FC
Nkana
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Etoile du Sahel
Jaraaf
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Raja Casablanca
Namungo
|
1
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
ES Sétif
Orlando Pirates
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
RSB Berkane
NAPSA Stars
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
JS Kabylie
Cotonsport
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Unión Española
Independiente del Valle
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Universidad Católica
Libertad
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MEAP Nisou
APEP
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Elia Lythrodonta
APONA Anagias
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Oroklini / Troulloi
Elpida Astromeritis
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
O Kormakitis
Olympiada Lympion
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Sedan
Épinal
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Jura Sud Foot
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Romorantin
Bergerac
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Bourges Foot
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Cesena
Perugia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Imolese
Fano
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Campodarsego
Delta Calcio Rovigo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mezzolara
Forlì
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sammaurese
Real Forte Querceta
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
Trastevere
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Grassina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Rieti
Montegiorgio
|
2
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Arzachena
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Puteolana Internapoli
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Gravina
Picerno
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
San Luca
Biancavilla
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rotonda
Castrovillari
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Hutnik Krakow
Stal Rzeszów
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vianense
Maria da Fonte
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Marítimo II
Gondomar
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Anadia
Castro Daire
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Mortágua
Sertanense
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Oleiros
Condeixa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torreense
Alverca
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Belenenses II
Olimpico do Montijo
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rabo Peixe
Ideal
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Moura
Lusitano GC Evora
|
1
2
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Radan
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Leioa
Portugalete
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Algeciras
Las Palmas II
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fisterra
Silva
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Selaya
Cultural Guarnizo
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CD Vitoria
Ariznabarra
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Silla
Benicarló
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Saguntino
Roda
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Parla
Leganés II
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Torrejón
Moratalaz
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético de Pinto
Trival Valderas
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Platges de Calvià
San Rafael
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Velke Levare
Mensajero
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lanzarote
La Cuadra
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Buzanada
Vera
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Tenisca
Atlético Paso
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Victoria
Tenerife II
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Tacoronte
Santa Úrsula
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Casalarreina
Calahorra II
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
La Solana
La Roda
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ankara Demirspor
Çorum Belediyespor
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Kahramanmaraşspor
Gümüşhanespor
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Şanlıurfaspor
Utaş Uşakspor
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisa BBSK
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
24 Erzincanspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Hacettepe
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Amed SK
Sarıyer
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Niğde Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kocaelispor
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Pazarspor
Bodrumspor
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Kırklarelispor
Bugsaşspor
|
7
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Turgutluspor
Sivas Belediyespor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Pendikspor
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Van BB
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sakaryaspor
Karacabey Birlikspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Eyüpspor
Elazığspor
|
2
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Karabükspor
|
7
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Kastamonuspor
Serik Belediyespor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
Bayburt İÖİ
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
CRB
Aliança AL
|
2
0
|
1
|
CANCL
|
São Raimundo AM
Fast Clube
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Crato
Icasa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Uniclinic
Fortaleza
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Pacajus
Caucaia
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Ceará
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Jataiense
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Goianésia
Aparecidense
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sampaio Corrêa
Pinheiro
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Castanhal
Tuna Luso
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
Monte Azul
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
EC São Bernardo
XV de Piracicaba
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio Claro
Portuguesa Santista
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atibaia
São Bernardo
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sertãozinho
Velo Clube
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Osasco Audax
RB Brasil
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Portuguesa
Água Santa
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Oeste
Taubaté
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Batatais
Primavera SP
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Votuporanguense
Marília
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Capivariano
São José EC
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nacional SP
Desportivo Brasil
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CA Linense
Bandeirante SP
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Penapolense
Rio Preto
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Comercial
Olímpia
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Noroeste
Barretos
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Palmeira
ABC
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Potiguar Mossoró
Globo
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Sergipe
Boca Júnior
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Tocantinópolis
Gurupi
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Interporto
Capital
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Araguacema
Tocantins Miracema
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Nova Conquista
Palmas
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
LIVE |
Brisbane Roar
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
Western United
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Levadia
Maardu
|
2
0
|
4
|
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gaadiidka
Jeenyo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Chelsea W
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Brondby W
Lyon W
|
1
3
|
3
|
FT
|
LSK Kvinner W
Wolfsburg W
|
0
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Fortuna Hjorring W
Barcelona W
|
0
5
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Bayern Munich W
BIIK Kazygurt
|
3
0
|
4.5/5
|
FT
|
St. Polten W
Rosengard W
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Empoli U19
Cagliari U19
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Lazio U19
Genoa U19
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atalanta U19
Ascoli U19
|
3
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Bologna U19
Inter U19
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Milan U19
Roma U19
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sassuolo U19
Spal U19
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Reggiana U19
Cittadella U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vicenza Virtus U19
Monza U19
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia U18
Jagiellonia U18
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
KF Llapi
Drenica
|
3
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Prishtina
Besa Pejë
|
5
1
|
4
|
FT
|
Trepça'89
KF Feronikeli
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing
Wiltz
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Hostert
UT Pétange
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
|
0
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Spittal
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vasco U20
Planaltina DF U20
|
6
0
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Castelo TO U20
|
10
0
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Nacional AM U20
São José PA U20
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
São Raimundo RR U20
Atlético GO U20
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Romania U19
Serbia U19
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Young Boys W
Zurich W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Atlético San Luis W
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul W
Pachuca W
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting de Huelva II W
Málaga II W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Puerto del Carmen W
La Garita W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Plaza Argel W
Villarreal II W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Las Torres W
Las Majoreras W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Unión Viera W
Achamán W
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
El Olivar U19
Ebro U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mensajero U19
Los Llanos Aceró U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Sobradillo U19
Ofra U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés U19
Arenas Getxo U19
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Acodetti U19
Orientación Marítima U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Llano del Moro U19
San José U19
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Laguna U19
Tenerife U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Europa FC
Lincoln Red Imps
|
0
3
|
|