FT
|
เชลซี
เรอัล มาดริด
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
Blaublitz Akita
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
Sagamihara
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC เรียวเคียว
เกียวโต แซงก้า
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
สากัน โตสู
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
เวกัลตะ เซนได
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
วิสเซล โคเบะ
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
|
3
3
|
0
|
FT
|
HamKam
Raufoss
|
1
5
|
0
|
FT
|
Tottenham W
Chelsea W
|
0
2
|
3
|
CANCL
|
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bognor Regis Town
Bishop's Stortford
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bowers & Pitsea
Wingate & Finchley
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Haringey Borough
Corinthian-Casuals
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Horsham
Leatherhead
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lewes
Enfield Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Merstham
AFC Hornchurch
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Aveley
Heybridge Swifts
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Cambridge City
Basildon United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Dereham Town
Witham Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Felixstowe & Walton United
Brentwood Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Great Wakering Rovers
Bury Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hullbridge Sports
Coggeshall Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Maldon & Tiptree
Grays Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Romford
Soham Town Rangers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Tilbury
Histon
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Barking
Chertsey Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bedfont Sports
South Park
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bracknell Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chalfont St Peter
Harlow Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
FC Romania
Staines Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hanwell Town
Chipstead
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hertford Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Marlow
Ware
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Northwood
Uxbridge
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Westfield
Waltham Abbey
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Uerdingen
Viktoria Köln
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
MSV Duisburg
Bayern München II
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zwickau
Meppen
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
Magdeburg
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster
Lippstadt 08
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
CANCL
|
Nöttingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Astoria Walldorf II
Rielasingen-Arlen
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Göppinger SV
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Linx
Oberachern
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Reutlingen
Lörrach-Brombach
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sandhausen II
SGV Freiberg
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Villingen
CfR Pforzheim
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bissingen
Backnang
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Neckarsulmer SU
Ravensburg
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bruchsal
Freiburger FC
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Van
Ararat
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Belshina
Slonim
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Lida
อาร์เซน่อล
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Krumkachy
Baranovichi
|
4
3
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อาโปเอล
Paphos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AEL
Anorthosis
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lisen
Táborsko
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Blansko
Chrudim
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hvidovre
Kolding IF
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Levadia
Tulevik
|
4
1
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Trans
Tammeka
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
TPS
VPS
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aris
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
PAOK
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Niki Volos
Episkopi
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Apollon Pontou FC
Pontion Karagiannion
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Veria
Triglia FC
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Kavala
Almopos
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pierikos
Olympiakos Volos
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Panserraikos
Thesprotos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ialysos
Kalamata
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Kallithea
Egaleo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Riga
Ventspils
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Metta / LU
Liepāja
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
|
6
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Marítimo
Gil Vicente
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
บราก้า
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Rio Ave
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Astra
UTA Arad
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
Viitorul
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
CSM Iaşi
Dinamo Bucureşti
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
Krylya Sovetov
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Ural U19
Chertanovo U20
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Rostov U19
CSKA Moscow U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Khimki U20
Arsenal Tula U19
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
UOR №5 U20
Tambov U19
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd U20
Ufa U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Krasnodar U19
Strogino U20
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny U19
Zenit U19
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
Metalac GM
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Partizan
Bačka Topola
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Rad Beograd
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
Grafičar
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Dubocica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sloga Kraljevo
Dinamo Vranje
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Jagodina
IMT Novi Beograd
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Pirot
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Loznica
Žarkovo
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Trajal Krusevac
Kabel Novi Sad
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Zemun
Borac Čačak
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolubara
Radnički Kragujevac
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Mura
Koper
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Domžale
Olimpija
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Rudar Velenje
Triglav
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Bilje
|
5
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Dob
Nafta
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Krka
Brežice
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Smartno
Primorje
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Krško
Brda Dobrovo
|
3
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Fužinar
NŠ Drava
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Beltinci
Dekani
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Servette
St. Gallen
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Mariupol
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Kolos Kovalivka
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Vorskla
Desna
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
Zorya
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Leones FC
Fortaleza CEIF
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Firpo
Isidro Metapán
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Águila
Alianza
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
FAS
Municipal Limeño
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Madriz
Jalapa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Juventus Managua
Junior Managua
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Chinandega
Walter Ferreti
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Desportivo Huíla
Sporting de Cabinda
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Colombe
Cotonsport
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Dauphins Noirs
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Renaissance
Vita Club
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Mokawloon
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aswan
Al Masry
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ismaily
El Gounah
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Misr Lel Makasa
El Geish
|
0
2
|
0
|
05:00
|
CO Coyah
Horoya
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Loubha Télimélé
Satellite
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al-Akhdar
Al-Anwar
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Abu Salim
Asswehly
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Douannes de Sikasso
Réal Bamako
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
USC Kita
Bougouni
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Stade Malien Bamako
Duguwolofila
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
COB
Bakaridjan
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
LC Ba
CAS de Sévaré
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
FUS Rabat
RSB Berkane
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JKT Tanzania
Namungo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Buildcon
Prison Leopards
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lumwana Radiants
Zanaco
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lusaka Dynamos
Indeni
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
NAPSA Stars
Kitwe United
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Young Green Eagles
Red Arrows
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Nkana
Nkwazi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Nassr
Al Faisaly
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Club Africain
ES Tunis
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stade Tunisien
Etoile du Sahel
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olympique Béja
Ben Guerdane
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rejiche
Métlaoui
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kairouan
CA Bizertin
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
Slimane
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tataouine
Monastir
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saif
Mohammedan Dhaka
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arambagh
Abahani Chittagong
|
0
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Sheikh Jamal
Muktijoddha SKC
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zhenjiang Huasa
Chengdu Qianbao
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Shaanxi Chang'an
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jiangxi Liansheng
Nanjing City
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
BIT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Southern District
Tai Chung
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sabah
Melaka United
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pahang
Selangor
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MISC
Perak
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
An Giang
Long An
|
0
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Công An Nhân Dân
Hue
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Can Tho
Phu Dong
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Bình Phước
|
1
3
|
1
|
POSTP
LIVE |
Pohang Steelers
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
LIVE |
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
Beijing Guoan
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
LIVE |
Johor Darul Ta'zim
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cruz Azul
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Melgar
Athletico PR
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Palestino
Newell's Old Boys
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Huachipato
Rosario Central
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torque
Guabirá
|
4
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Bolívar
Ceará
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Barcelona Guayaquil
Boca Juniors
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
LDU Quito
ฟลาเมงโก
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Racing Club
São Paulo
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Universitario
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
Ustrem Donchevo
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Dorostol
Shumen 2007
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik
Inter Dobrich
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Kubrat
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Botev Novi Pazar
Septemvri Tervel
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Topolite
Chernolomets
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
BSF
KFUM
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Avedøre
Husum
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Karlslunde
Ishøj
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tarnby FF
Køge Nord
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
BK Union
Fremad Valby
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vordingborg
Taastrup
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Otterup
Allerod
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Skjold Birkerod
GVI
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Greve
RB 1906
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Herlev
B 1908
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolding B
Horsens II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Viby
Marienlyst
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
B 1913
Hedensted
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ringkøbing
Varde IF Elite
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lyseng
Herning Fremad
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Aarhus Fremad II
Silkeborg KFUM
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tjorring
Kjellerup
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Norresundby
Vejgaard B
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Djursland
VRI
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Apollon Paralimniou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aris Avato
Ampelokipon Drama
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Atalanti
Almyros
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Amvrysseas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Kozani
Atromitos Palamas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Elassona
Makedonikos Foufas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nea Kallikrateia
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Missolonghi
M. Alexandros Kastorias
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Arconatese
Città di Varese
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Casale
Caronnese
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Borgosesia
|
3
7
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Fossano
Folgore Caratese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
PDHAE
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vado
Pro Imperia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ambrosiana
Cartigliano
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Mestre
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Belluno
Adriese
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Chions
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Campodarsego
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Clodiense
Luparense
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Union Feltre
Manzanese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
Montebelluna
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Este
Virtus Bolzano
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Bagnolese
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Porto Sant'Elpidio
Olympia Agnonese
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
Pineto
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Atletico
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Castelfidardo Calcio
Vastogirardi
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Puteolana Internapoli
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Gravina
Nardò
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Aversa Normanna
|
5
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
San Luca
Licata
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rembas
Buducnost Popovac
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hércules
Llagostera-Costa Brava
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mutilvera
Portugalete
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rápido Bouzas
Silva
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
San Martin
Real Avilés
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Urraca
Caudal
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Vimenor
Samano
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Aranjuez
RSD Alcalá
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alcobendas Sport
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trival Valderas
Flat Earth
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
La Granja
UD Santa Marta
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Loja
Union Estepona
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gerena
Conil
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Xerez Deportivo
San Roque de Lepe
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pradejon
Villegas
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Almudévar
Fraga
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Valdefierro
Sariñena
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Murici
ASA
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Coruripe
Aliança AL
|
1
3
|
3.5
|
FT
|
CSE
CSA
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CRB
Jacyobá
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Bahia de Feira
UNIRB
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlanta
Juazeirense
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Jacuipense
Bahia
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitória
Fluminense de Feira
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Vitória da Conquista
Atlético Alagoinhas
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceilândia
Gama
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Luziânia
Brasiliense
|
0
5
|
1
|
FT
|
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco-VN
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Serra
Rio Branco ES
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pacajus
Fortaleza
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Caucaia
Uniclinic
|
0
6
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
URT
Pouso Alegre
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tuna Luso
Itupiranga
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Independente PA
Castanhal
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Paysandu
Bragantino PA
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bandeirante SP
Marília
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
CA Linense
Votuporanguense
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Noroeste
Penapolense
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
São José EC
Olímpia
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Retrô
Central
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sete de Setembro PE
Acadêmica Vitória
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Altos
Fluminense PI
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Globo
ABC
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Forca e Luz
América RN
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Rondoniense
Porto Velho
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Uniao Cacoalense
Barcelona RO
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sergipe
Confiança
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dourados Atlético
Operário MS
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Boeung Ket
Soltilo Angkor
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Visakha
Svay Rieng
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cavaly
Baltimore
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Virtus
Libertas
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Fulham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Brisbane Roar
Western United
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Tepelena
Memaliaj
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Sopoti Librazhd
Mirdita
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Valbona
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Gramshi
Internacional Tirana
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Shënkolli
Shkumbini Peqin
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Ada Velipojë
Tërbuni Pukë
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Klosi
Luzi 2008
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Busan I'Park
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Daejeon Citizen
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Seoul E.
Gyeongnam
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Inhulets' U21
Lviv U21
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Minai U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventus U19
Empoli U19
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
FAR Rabat
Raja Casablanca
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Mohammédia
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Salernitana U19
Pescara U19
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Cape Umoya United
Polokwane City
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Free State Stars
Steenberg United
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
TS Sporting
Richards Bay
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Uthongathi
University of Pretoria
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pretoria Callies
Sekhukhune United
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs
Cape Town All Stars
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Ifeanyi Uba
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Katsina United
Nasarawa United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Adamawa United
Plateau United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kano Pillars
Enyimba
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Heartland
Rivers United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wikki Tourist
Akwa United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kwara United
Jigawa Golden Stars
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Abia Warriors
Ifeanyi Uba
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Enugu Rangers
MFM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Akwa Starlets
Lobi Stars
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Warri Wolves
Sunshine Stars
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gjilani
Drita
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KF Feronikeli
Trepça'89
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Besa Pejë
Prishtina
|
0
3
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
UT Pétange
Wiltz
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Coritiba U20
Bahia U20
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ABC U20
Avaí U20
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
São José PA U20
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
União ABC U20
Floresta CE U20
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
São Raimundo RR U20
Vasco U20
|
1
3
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Atletico-MG U20
Galvez U20
|
5
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Nautico U20
|
4
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ifodjè
Semassi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Koroki Metete
Kara
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Sara Sport
ASKO de Kara
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Gbohloe-Su
Togo Port
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Maranatha Fiokpo
Gomido
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Entente II
Anges Notsè
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Dynamic Togolais
OTR
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
KCCA
Maroons
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
BUL
Kigezi Home Boyz
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bright Stars
Police
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Kigezi Home Boyz
BUL
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Arad
Hapoel Merhavim
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Achamán W
Furia Arona W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Julio Suárez W
Güímar W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
León FF W
Zamora Amigos Duero W
|
6
2
|
|
FT
|
Huesca W
Sant Gabriel W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia W
Villarreal II W
|
1
4
|
|
POSTP
|
Asteras Varis
Panelefsiniakos
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Monbulk Rangers
Mooroolbark
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pascoe Vale
Brunswick City
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Ballarat City
Clifton Hill
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Maitland
Singleton Strikers
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Bolwarra Lorn
Lambton Jaffas
|
0
13
|
|
FT
|
Valentine
Minmi Wanderers
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
East End Lions
Freetown City
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Cliftonville W
Linfield W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Sion Swifts W
Glentoran BU W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Crusaders Strikers W
Derry City W
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Arna-Bjørnar W
Trondheims-Ørn W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Grei W
Stabæk W
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Avaldsnes W
Åsane W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mons Calpe
Lions FC
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lincoln Red Imps
Lynx
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll W
Thróttur Reykjavík
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Keflavík W
Selfoss W
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Valur W
Stjarnan W
|
2
1
|
3/3.5
|
FT
|
Suzuka Unlimited
Maruyasu Okazaki
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Veertien Mie
Sony Sendai
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Kochi United
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Osaka
Biwako Shiga
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tokyo Musashino City
Matsue City
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Reinmeer Aomori
Honda
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kariya
Verspah Oita
|
0
1
|
2
|
POSTP
|
JyTy Turku
ÅIFK
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Liry
LaPa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
KPV Akatemia
Norrvalla
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
JJK Jyväskylä II
JPS
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
PK-37
Barca
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
KyPa
Union Plaani
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
STPS
SavU
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
RPS Lions
Ri-Pa
|
?
?
|
|