พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ |
10 พ.ค. | ||
---|---|---|---|
FT |
ฟูลัม
เบิร์นลีย์
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
ลาลีกา สเปน |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
เรอัล เบติส
เกรนาดา
|
2 1 |
1 |
England - Professional Development League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Sheffield Wed U23
Swansea City U23
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
Wigan U23
Birmingham U23
|
1 11 |
1 |
England - Non League Premier: Isthmian |
10 พ.ค. | ||
CANCL |
Carshalton Athletic
Lewes
|
0 0 |
|
England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North |
10 พ.ค. | ||
CANCL |
Aveley
Coggeshall Town
|
0 0 |
|
บุนเดิสลีกา 2 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Holstein Kiel
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
|
1 0 |
1 |
FT |
Hamburger SV
นูเรมเบิร์ก
|
5 2 |
1 |
Germany - 3. Liga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
|
3 2 |
0.5 |
Armenia - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Ararat
Alashkert
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
Belarus - Pershaya Liga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Slonim
Naftan
|
0 0 |
0.5/1 |
FT |
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
|
1 1 |
0.5/1 |
FT |
Gomelzheldortrans
Orsha
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
Bulgaria - Parva Liga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Botev Vratsa
Montana
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Etar
Slavia Sofia
|
0 3 |
0.5 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Tekstilac Derventa
Drina Zvornik
|
2 1 |
1 |
Cyprus - 1. Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Karmiotissa
อาโปเอล
|
1 6 |
2.5 |
เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Nordsjælland
โคเปนเฮเก้น
|
2 2 |
1 |
Denmark - First Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Esbjerg
Fredericia
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
France - National |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Quevilly Rouen
Bastia
|
0 1 |
0 |
FT |
Orléans
Concarneau
|
3 1 |
0 |
FT |
Annecy
Boulogne
|
4 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Créteil
Laval
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Cholet
Le Mans
|
2 2 |
1 |
FT |
Avranches
Sète
|
2 2 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Stade Briochin
Villefranche
|
2 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Lyon Duchère
Bourg-en-Bresse
|
2 1 |
0 |
FT |
Red Star
Bastia-Borgo
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
Italy - Serie B |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
คิเอโว่
Ascoli
|
3 0 |
1 |
FT |
Monza
เบรสชา
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
FT |
Pordenone
Cosenza
|
2 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
สปาล
Cremonese
|
1 0 |
1 |
FT |
Reggina
โฟรซิโนเน่
|
0 4 |
0.5 |
FT |
เอ็มโปลี
เลชเช่
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Vicenza
Reggiana
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Pescara
Salernitana
|
0 3 |
1 |
FT |
Cittadella
Venezia
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Pisa
Virtus Entella
|
3 2 |
1 |
Latvia - Virsliga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Rīgas FS
Ventspils
|
1 0 |
1.5 |
Poland - Ekstraklasa |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
พรีเมียรา ลีกา |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Portimonense
Moreirense
|
1 2 |
1 |
FT |
ปอร์โต้
Farense
|
5 1 |
1.5 |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense
|
1 2 |
0 |
Romania - Liga 1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Voluntari
Chindia Târgovişte
|
0 0 |
0 |
FT |
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Sepsi
|
0 1 |
1 |
FT |
FCSB
Academica Clinceni
|
2 2 |
1.5 |
รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Ural
Rostov
|
1 0 |
0 |
FT |
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Khimki
|
2 1 |
1.5 |
Serbia - Prva Liga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Grafičar
Dubocica
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
|
1 3 |
1 |
สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
เลกาเนส
|
1 1 |
0 |
FT |
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
ลูโก
|
1 0 |
1 |
ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Norrköping
AIK
|
2 0 |
0.5 |
Sweden - Superettan |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Trelleborg
Akropolis
|
1 1 |
1 |
FT |
Värnamo
GAIS
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
Switzerland - Challenge League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Winterthur
Grasshopper
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
Argentina - Superliga |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Quilmes
Alvarado
|
3 4 |
0.5 |
FT |
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
|
0 0 |
0 |
Chile - Primera B |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa
|
0 0 |
0 |
FT |
Coquimbo Unido
Univ. Concepción
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
|
3 0 |
0 |
FT |
Puerto Montt
Magallanes
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
|
0 1 |
1 |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Sporting San José
Alajuelense
|
1 2 |
1 |
Guatemala - Primera Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Quiché
Nueva Concepción
|
2 0 |
|
Mexico - Liga MX |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT_PEN |
León
Toluca
|
2 2 |
1 |
FT |
Pachuca
Guadalajara
|
4 2 |
0.5 |
Nicaragua - Primera Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Managua
Real Madriz
|
1 0 |
1.5 |
Paraguay - Division 1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Guaireña
River Plate
|
0 0 |
0.5 |
Peru - Primera Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Universidad
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Universitario
UTC Cajamarca
|
1 0 |
0/0.5 |
ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
LA Galaxy II
Tacoma Defiance
|
1 1 |
1 |
Egypt - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
El Gounah
Aswan
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
National Bank of Egypt
Ismaily
|
0 2 |
0 |
FT |
Smouha
Wadi Degla
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Al Ahly
Zamalek
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
Grenada - Premier Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
POSTP |
SAB Spartans
Camerhogne
|
? ? |
|
Guinea - Ligue 1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
ASFAG
Ashanti GB
|
0 2 |
|
FT |
Satellite
Eléphant Coléah
|
1 1 |
|
Libya - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Al Ahli Benghazi
Al Ta'awon
|
1 0 |
|
FT |
Asswehly
Al Shat
|
1 0 |
|
FT |
Olympic Azzaweya
Al-Ittihad
|
0 1 |
|
FT |
Almahalla
Alittihad Misurata
|
2 2 |
|
Morocco - Botola Pro |
10 พ.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Youssoufia Berrechid
Wydad Casablanca
|
? ? |
|
Jordan - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Al Ramtha
Al Hussein
|
5 1 |
0.5 |
Kuwait - Division 1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Al Sulaibikhat
Burgan
|
0 2 |
|
FT |
Al Tadhamon
Yarmouk
|
1 1 |
|
Bangladesh - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Brothers Union
Baridhara
|
0 3 |
0.5 |
China PR - Super League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Wuhan Zall
Beijing Guoan
|
0 2 |
0.5 |
China PR - League One |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Jiangxi Liansheng
Nantong Zhiyun
|
1 3 |
|
FT |
Sichuan
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
2 1 |
1 |
FT |
Nanjing City
Zhenjiang Huasa
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
FT |
Suzhou Dongwu
BIT
|
2 1 |
1.5 |
Hong Kong - Premier League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Kitchee
Southern District
|
4 1 |
2 |
Vietnam - V-League 2 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Quang Nam
Dak Lak
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Pho Hien
Phú Thọ
|
? ? |
|
Argentina - Primera C |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Berazategui
Excursionistas
|
0 1 |
0.5 |
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Sportivo Barracas
Central Ballester
|
0 0 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario
|
2 1 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Deportivo Paraguayo
Juventud Unida G.
|
0 0 |
0/0.5 |
Norway - 2. Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Nardo
Odd II
|
? ? |
|
POSTP |
Vålerenga II
Senja
|
? ? |
|
Brazil - Paulista A2 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Portuguesa
RB Brasil
|
0 1 |
1 |
FT |
Velo Clube
EC São Bernardo
|
2 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Água Santa
Atibaia
|
2 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Oeste
Portuguesa Santista
|
2 0 |
0.5/1 |
Brazil - Paulista A3 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Bandeirante SP
Primavera SP
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Barretos
São José EC
|
1 2 |
|
FT |
Capivariano
Penapolense
|
3 2 |
1 |
FT |
Rio Preto
Marília
|
0 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Batatais
Votuporanguense
|
0 0 |
1 |
FT |
CA Linense
Nacional SP
|
2 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Comercial
Desportivo Brasil
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Noroeste
Olímpia
|
0 1 |
1.5 |
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Acadêmica Vitória
Retrô
|
0 5 |
|
FT |
Sport Recife
Salgueiro
|
1 0 |
1.5 |
Brazil - Potiguar |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Palmeira
Globo
|
0 4 |
0.5 |
Brazil - Sul Matogrossense |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Comercial MS
Dourados Atlético
|
0 1 |
|
FT |
Costa Rica - MS
Aquidauanense
|
2 1 |
|
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
JJ Urquiza
Deportivo Merlo
|
1 3 |
0.5 |
Aruba - Division de Honor |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Dakota
Estrella
|
3 4 |
|
San Marino - Campionato |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
|
1 0 |
|
England - Premier League 2 Divison Two |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Wolves U23
Reading U23
|
2 2 |
1 |
FT |
Sunderland U23
Stoke City U23
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
West Bromwich Albion U23
Norwich City U23
|
3 2 |
0.5 |
Albania - 2nd Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Internacional Tirana
Shënkolli
|
5 2 |
|
Korea Republic - K League 2 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Busan I'Park
Daejeon Citizen
|
4 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Ansan Greeners
Anyang
|
3 2 |
0.5 |
Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Bahia U20
Coritiba U20
|
2 2 |
0.5 |
Mauritania - Super D1 |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
JAHE
Kedia
|
1 2 |
|
FT |
Armee
Garde Nationale
|
0 0 |
|
Russia - Pfl |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Sakhalin
Avangard Kursk
|
0 1 |
|
FT |
Strogino
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
|
5 0 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural 2
|
1 0 |
|
FT |
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
FT |
Essentuki
Mashuk-KMV
|
1 4 |
|
FT |
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
5 0 |
|
FT |
Znamya Noginsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Kaluga
Khimki 2
|
4 2 |
1/1.5 |
FT |
Salyut Belgorod
Ryazan
|
0 2 |
0 |
FT |
Fakel II
Kvant
|
3 2 |
|
FT |
Chernomorets
Inter Cherkessk
|
2 0 |
|
FT |
Kuban Kholding
Forte Taganrog
|
2 1 |
1/1.5 |
FT |
Krasnodar 3
Druzhba
|
1 0 |
|
FT |
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
|
0 0 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Saturn Ramenskoye
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
1 2 |
0.5 |
FT |
Biolog
Tuapse
|
4 1 |
|
FT |
Spartak Nal'chik
Urozhay
|
0 3 |
1/1.5 |
CANCL |
Zenit Irkutsk
Smolensk
|
0 0 |
|
Mexico - Liga Mx Women |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Atlas W
Pachuca W
|
3 1 |
0/0.5 |
FT |
Guadalajara W
Toluca W
|
3 0 |
1 |
Israel - Lig Bet |
10 พ.ค. | ||
19:30 |
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Tzeirey Tamra
|
? ? |
|
Brazil - Brasileiro Women |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Grêmio W
Santos W
|
1 2 |
|
FT |
Real Brasília W
Bahia W
|
1 1 |
|
Korea Republic - WK-League |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Gumi Sportstoto
Incheon Red Angels
|
0 2 |
|
FT |
Boeun Sangmu
Suwon FMC
|
0 2 |
|
FT |
Hwacheon KSPO
Changnyeong
|
1 1 |
|
FT |
Gyeongju
Seoul
|
3 0 |
|
Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Ofspor
|
1 0 |
0.5 |
FT |
Kütahyaspor
Erzin Belediyespor
|
2 3 |
|
FT |
İçelspor
Isparta Davrazspor
|
2 2 |
|
FT |
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
|
1 1 |
0.5 |
FT |
Düzcespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
|
0 3 |
0.5 |
FT |
Tire 1922
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
2 0 |
|
FT |
Fethiyespor
Yomraspor
|
0 1 |
1 |
FT |
Erokspor
Çatalcaspor
|
2 1 |
1 |
Gibraltar - Premier Division |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
Europa Point
Glacis United
|
0 3 |
|
Iceland - Premier League Women |
10 พ.ค. | ||
FT |
ÍBV W
Breidablik W
|
4 2 |
4.5 |
FT |
Thróttur Reykjavík
Valur W
|
0 0 |
3 |
Finland - Kolmonen |
10 พ.ค. | ||
POSTP |
Barca
JJK Jyväskylä II
|
? ? |