FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เซาแธมป์ตัน
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
อูดิเนเซ่
|
5
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โอซาซูนา
กาดิซ
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
เอลเช่
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เลบันเต้
บาร์เซโลน่า
|
3
3
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
Weymouth
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
Bromley
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Maidenhead United
Notts County
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sutton United
Woking
|
3
2
|
2
|
CANCL
|
AFC Telford United
York City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Blyth Spartans
Chester
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bradford Park Avenue
Kidderminster Harriers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Southport
Leamington
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Curzon Ashton
Spennymoor Town
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aston Villa U18
Norwich U18
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Newcastle Utd U18
Sunderland U18
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd U23
Wigan U23
|
4
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Bowers & Pitsea
Bishop's Stortford
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Enfield Town
Carshalton Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Horsham
AFC Hornchurch
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Leatherhead
Corinthian-Casuals
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lewes
Haringey Borough
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Margate
Bognor Regis Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Potters Bar Town
Merstham
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Wingate & Finchley
Cray Wanderers
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Worthing
East Thurrock United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Canvey Island
Basildon United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Dereham Town
Hullbridge Sports
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Felixstowe & Walton United
Bury Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Great Wakering Rovers
Grays Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Heybridge Swifts
Witham Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Tilbury
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Bedfont Sports
Tooting & Mitcham United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chalfont St Peter
Hertford Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chertsey Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Harlow Town
Ware
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
South Park
Chipstead
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Staines Town
Northwood
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Uxbridge
Marlow
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Waltham Abbey
Barking
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Westfield
Bracknell Town
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior Barendrecht W
Alkmaar W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Balingen
Ulm
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Noah
Shirak
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Urartu
Van
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
St. Pölten
Rheindorf Altach
|
3
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Ried
Admira
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
Hartberg
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sumqayıt II
Qarabağ II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Keşlə II
Kapaz
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Qaradağ Lökbatan
MOIK
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Turan
Zaqatala
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Neftchi II
Sabah II
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
Dobrudzha 1919
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
|
2
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
OFK Pirin
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Osijek
Šibenik
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ermis
Enosis
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hobro
Skive
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vendsyssel
Kolding IF
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Legion
Vaprus
|
7
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Lahti
KuPS
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ilves
HJK
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni
Floreşti
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Tondela
Belenenses
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
ซานตาคลารา
Rio Ave
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nacional
เบนฟิกา
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
Boavista
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Dinamo Bucureşti
Astra
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Greenock Morton
Montrose
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dumbarton
Stranraer
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Öster
GIF Sundsvall
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Vaduz
ยังบอยส์
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
ลูกาโน
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aarau
Kriens
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Thun
FC Schaffhausen
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wil
Chiasso
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alanyaspor
BB Erzurumspor
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fenerbahçe
Sivasspor
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
อิสตันบูล บีบี
Kayserispor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gazişehir Gaziantep
Rizespor
|
4
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
กาลาตาซาราย
|
1
4
|
2
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
Fatih Karagümrük
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Gençlerbirliği
Göztepe
|
5
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Tavriya
Peremoga
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
Nueva Chicago
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Riestra
Almirante Brown
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Barnechea
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Guayaquil City
Manta
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AmaZulu
Baroka
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stellenbosch
Orlando Pirates
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JS Kabylie
MC Oran
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JSK
Simba
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Al-Nasr
Al-Akhdar
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rafeeq
Al-Wehda
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Al-Madina
Abu Salim
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mouloudia Oujda
Rapide Oued Zem
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida
Olympic Safi
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger
Hassania Agadir
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Mwadui
Kagera Sugar
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Simba
Coastal Union
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Al Kuwait
Al Qadsia
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Khaitan
Al Nasar
|
4
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Sahel
Al Salmiyah
|
3
5
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Fahaheel
Al Arabi SC
|
1
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kazma
Al Shabab
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Jazira
Khorfakkan Club
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Bani Yas
Al Wahda
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Ain
Hatta
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Al Nasr
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Wasl
Al Dhafra
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Sharjah
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Fujairah
Ajman
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arambagh
Sheikh Jamal
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Sheikh Russel
Abahani Chittagong
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saif
Muktijoddha SKC
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Dalian Professional
Tianjin Teda
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Shanghai SIPG
Changchun Yatai
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Guizhou Zhicheng
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Chengdu Qianbao
Beijing BG
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Shenyang Urban
Wuhan Three Towns
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Pegasus
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Suwon
Gwangju
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
|
1
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Bengaluru
Eagles
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Braintree Town
Bath City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Dorking Wanderers
Billericay Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Ebbsfleet United
Chelmsford City
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Hungerford Town
Welling United
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
St Albans City
Maidstone United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Tomayapo
Aurora
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Metropolitanos
Athletico PR
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Emelec
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Táchira
Internacional
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
The Strongest
Barcelona Guayaquil
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos
Boca Juniors
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stargard Szczeciński
Katowice
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
CSA
CSE
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Uniclinic
Pacajus
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Caucaia
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Icasa
Ceará
|
0
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Corinthians
Inter de Limeira
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlético Roraima
Rio Negro RR
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
São Raimundo RR
GAS
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Folgore
Libertas
|
3
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Flora
Trans
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Redlands United
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Crotone U19
Pescara U19
|
2
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Benevento U19
Cosenza U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Chita
Luki-Energiya
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Leningradets
Tver
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kazanka
Zenit II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zvezda Perm
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Dolgie Prudy
Dinamo Moskva II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Anzhi
Makhachkala
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Murom
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
Nosta
|
3
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Ifodjè
Sara Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kara
Unisport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Semassi
Binah
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Anges Notsè
Togo Port
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gomido
Gbohloe-Su
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Entente II
Dynamic Togolais
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OTR
Maranatha Fiokpo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
St. Liege W
Gent W
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem W
Charleroi
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
White Star Woluwé W
Eendracht Aalst W
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL W
América W
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Monterrey W
Pumas UNAM W
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
JS Kabylie U21
MC Oran U21
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
21:00
|
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
|
?
?
|
|
00:00
|
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gillen Scorpions
MPH Vikings
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Uni Azzurri
Darwin Olympic
|
5
3
|
|
FT
|
Vålerenga W
Stabæk W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Europa FC
Lions FC
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Thor Akureyri W
Selfoss W
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stjarnan W
Keflavík W
|
0
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Union Plaani
KJP
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kultsu
Liry
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Raahe
OsPa
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Ri-Pa
SavU
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Haka Juniorit
Tervakosken Pato
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Norrvalla
VPS II
|
?
?
|
|