FT
|
Sheriff
Akron
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Otrokovice
Bzenec
|
3
3
|
|
22:00
|
Slavičín
Slovácko II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
Olympia Wijgmaal
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Hamrun Spartans
Vorwärts Steyr
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Domžale
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Znojmo
Havlickuv Brod
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Draxler Mooskirchen
Allerheiligen
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers
Karlburg
|
3
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Bad Gleichenberg
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Donau Linz
Wels
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
K. Kontich
Beerschot-Wilrijk
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Dikkelvenne
เกนท์
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Bergheim
Kuchl
|
0
5
|
|
CANCL
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
St. Johann in Tirol
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Grödig
Gurten
|
1
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Zepperen-Brustem
Sint-Truiden
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Neusiedl
Deutschkreutz
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
Markt Allhau
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Naftan
Orsha
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomelzheldortrans
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Krumkachy
อาร์เซน่อล
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Volna
Baranovichi
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
HJK
Ilves
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Inter Turku
SJK
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Thór
Kórdrengir
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ÍBV
Fjölnir
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Grindavík
Grótta
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Afturelding
Selfoss
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haukar
Njardvík
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dundalk
Longford Town
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Waterford United
Shamrock Rovers
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
St Patrick's
Sligo Rovers
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bohemians
Drogheda United
|
5
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Finn Harps
Derry City
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bray Wanderers
UCD
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Galway United
Cabinteely
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Athlone Town
Cork City
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Wexford Youths
Shelbourne
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Bryne
Grorud
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Strømmen
Åsane
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KFUM
Ranheim
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Raufoss
Jerv
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sogndal
Aalesund
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Start
Ullensaker / Kisa
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
Sandnes Ulf
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fredrikstad
HamKam
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Umeå
IFK Luleå
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Qviding FIF
Vänersborgs IF
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lund
Torns
|
7
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tombense
Ferroviário
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rentistas
Torque
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fénix
Cerrito
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Charleston Battery
Miami FC II
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Aïn M'lila
CS Constantine
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ASO Chlef
NA Hussein Dey
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wadi Degla
El Gounah
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Horoya
Fello Star
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Olympique Dcheïra
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Riadi Salmi
Racing de Casablanca
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Stade Marocain
UTS Rabat
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Ittihad Khemisset
KAC Kénitra
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Khouribga
Chabab Ben Guerir
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca
Raja Beni Mellal
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech
Widad Témara
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Fès
AS Salé
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Hilal Obayed
Al Merreikh
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tuti
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mbeya City
Coastal Union
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Azam
Gwambina
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Indeni
Lumwana Radiants
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Power Dynamos
Lusaka Dynamos
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Mokpo City
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cheongju
Daejeon Korail
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
บราซิล
เปรู
|
4
0
|
2
|
FT
|
ชิลี
โบลิเวีย
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
CANCL
|
Písek
Rakovnik
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
MiPK
NJS
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
JäPS
Atlantis
|
4
5
|
1
|
CANCL
|
C' Chartres
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Blois
Poissy
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Versailles
Vannes
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Recanatese
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Beti Onak
Baztan
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Txantrea
Bidezarra
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
IFK Skovde
Oddevold
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vänersborgs FK
Ahlafors
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boden
Umeå FC Akademi
|
4
1
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Hässleholms IF
Olympic
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Eslov
IFK Hässleholm
|
1
4
|
0
|
FT
|
สวีเดน
Slovakia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โครเอเชีย
เช็กเกีย
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อังกฤษ
สกอตแลนด์
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Sarmiento Resistencia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Boca Unidos
Sportivo Belgrano
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gimnasia Concepción
Unión Sunchales
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Racing Córdoba
Crucero del Norte
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Chaco For Ever
Central Norte
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ciudad de Bolívar
Villa Mitre
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Desamparados
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Circulo Deportivo
Sansinena
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Cipolletti
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Camioneros
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Estudiantes de San Luis
Huracán Las Heras
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Olimpo
Deportivo Madryn
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Centenary Stormers
Toowong
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Western Spirit
Brisbane Knights
|
4
4
|
1
|
05:00
|
Geeska Afrika
Horseed
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gold Coast United
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Tidjikja
Sahel
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nouadhibou
Tevragh-Zeïne
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário de Lichinga
Ferroviário Nacala
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Meshakhte
Varketili
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Saburtalo II
Guria
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
ASO Chlef U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aïn M'lila U21
CS Constantine U21
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Ramat Gan
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
|
5
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
Hapoel Beit Shean
|
2
7
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Yavne
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Beitar Petah Tikva
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Tzeirei Sakhnin
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Modi'in
Arad
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
MS Be'er Sheva
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Beitar Ashdod
|
6
5
|
|
FT
|
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Beit Dagan
Otzma Holon
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahva Kafr Manda
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Beitar Haifa Jacob
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
|
6
4
|
|
21:00
|
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Elnahada Nazareth
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Bangu U20
Resende U20
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Armed Forces
Marimoo
|
0
2
|
|
05:00
|
Fortune
เอซี มิลาน
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane City
Queensland Lions
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons U21
Altona Magic U21
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Freetown City
Mighty Blackpool
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Old Edwardians
Johansen
|
?
?
|
|
CANCL
|
Snæfell
Ísbjörninn
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vatnaliljur
KB
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Álafoss
Ýmir
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Léttir
Vængir Jupiters
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
15:30
|
Centenary Stormers II
Toowong Res.
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Western Spirit Res.
Brisbane Knights Res.
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Hang Sai
Casa de Portugal
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UTC Cajamarca
Molinos El Pirata
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Kirkkonummi
SexyPöxyt
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
NuPS
EsPa
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
TiPS
SAPA III
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Futura
RiPS
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
P-Iirot
TPS II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
JJK Jyväskylä II
LehPa
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
PK-37
Jyväskylä Blackbird
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SaPa Pieksämäki
Riverball
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Loiske
TP-T
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tervakosken Pato
NoPS
|
0
2
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Haka Juniorit
ACE
|
6
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Nykarleby IK
Sporting Kristina
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CLE
ToTe
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
ÅIFK
MaPS
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
EBK
Espoon Tikka
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
HPS
Espoo II
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Valtti
Kontu
|
1
0
|
|