FT
|
วิสเซล โคเบะ
โยโกฮามา เอฟซี
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เวกัลตะ เซนได
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
สากัน โตสู
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
เอฟซี โตเกียว
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
|
0
0
|
1
|
TBA
|
Dorados
Tijuana
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
Dolgie Prudy
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Academica Clinceni
Chindia Târgovişte
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Varberg BoIS
Elfsborg
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
IFK Göteborg
Brøndby
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Zorya
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
คราสโนดาร์
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Zorya
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Keçiörengücü
Dinamo Bucureşti
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
Frýdek-Místek
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
OH Leuven
Rupel Boom
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Ivanovskoye
|
5
1
|
|
CANCL
|
ยังบอยส์
Kriens
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Wiener SC
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
Dolgie Prudy
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
Strumska slava
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Slavia Sofia
|
2
3
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Pampow
Hansa Rostock
|
0
10
|
|
22:00
|
Guadalajara
Leones Negros
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Žilina
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Vrchovina
Velké Meziříčí
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Kapfenberger SV
Leoben
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
ชาลเก้ 04
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Vojvodina
Śląsk Wrocław
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Wiener Neustadt
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Motorlet Praha
Zbuzany
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Znojmo
Viktorie Přerov
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Energie Cottbus
|
0
11
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
Novi Pazar
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Metalac GM
Dečić
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
|
0
11
|
4.5
|
FT
|
Tasmania Berlin
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
|
3
5
|
|
FT
|
Radomlje
Bravo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Dessel Sport
Beerschot-Wilrijk
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
Hooikt
Lierse Kempenzonen
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Rijeka
Domžale
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
Zulte-Waregem
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Heist
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Clachnacuddin
Inverness CT
|
0
5
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
East Fife
The New Saints
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ilves
Inter Turku
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lahti
HIFK
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Apollon Pontou FC
Triglia FC
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
ÍR
ÍBV
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
KFS
Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
4
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Stjarnan
KA
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Afturelding
Vestri
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ÍA
Fram
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
FH
Njardvík
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
HK
Grótta
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Augnablik
Fjölnir
|
1
4
|
2.5
|
AET
|
Keflavík
Breidablik
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ljungskile
Tvååker
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torns
Assyriska Turabdin
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Temperley
San Martín Tucumán
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
All Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú
Almirante Brown
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Instituto
Guillermo Brown
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Morón
San Telmo
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Club Atlético Güemes
Defensores de Belgrano
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigre
Atlanta
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alvarado
Atletico Mitre
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Agropecuario
Nueva Chicago
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
ฟลาเมงโก
Fortaleza
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Cuiabá
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Palmeiras
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Fluminense
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
CRB
Brasil de Pelotas
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Coritiba
Vitória
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Remo
Guarani
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Londrina
Náutico
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Botafogo
CSA
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Católica
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportes Temuco
Unión La Calera
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Unión Española
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Melipilla
Ñublense
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Colina
La Serena
|
1
2
|
2
|
FT
|
San Antonio Unido
Huachipato
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
O'Higgins
Cobreloa
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Villa Española
Rentistas
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Torque
Peñarol
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
|
5
0
|
1
|
FT
|
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
โคลัมบัส ครูว์
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์กซิตี
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Austin Bold
Colorado Springs
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Charlotte Independence
Charleston Battery
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey
USM Alger
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CS Constantine
CR Belouizdad
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
MC Alger
Paradou AC
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Douanes
ASFA-Yennenga
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Ouagadougou
Royal
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
ASEC Koudougou
SONABEL
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
RCK
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Salitas
Majestic
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Etoile Filante
Rahimo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ASFB
KOZAF
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
USFA
วิเทสส์
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Police
Léopards
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Asante Kotoko
Karela
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Berekum Chelsea
Elmina Sharks
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Great Olympics
Bechem United
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Dreams
Eleven Wonders
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
WAFA
Aduana Stars
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
CI Kamsar
Loubha Télimélé
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Wakirya
Eléphant Coléah
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
CO Coyah
Flamme Olympique
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tusker
Western Stima
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Mathare United
Leopards
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
Wazito
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Al-Akhdar
Shabaab Al Jabal
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Al-Tahaddi
Darnes
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Abu Salim
Olympic Azzaweya
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahli Khartoum
Alamal Atbara
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hilal El-Fasher
Merreikh El-Fasher
|
2
0
|
|
05:00
|
Hilal El-Fasher
Alamal Atbara
|
?
?
|
|
05:00
|
Hay Al Wadi
Hilal Obayed
|
?
?
|
|
05:00
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
Al Ahly Shendi
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Khartoum
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Gwambina
Dodoma Jiji
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Hebei CFFC
Changchun Yatai
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Wuhan Zall
Shanghai SIPG
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Shanghai SIPG
Kaya
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tainan City
Athletic 220
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Eastern
Warriors
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Atlas
Luján
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Español
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
General Lamadrid
El Porvenir
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Pilar
Sportivo Italiano
|
4
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Claypole
San Martín Burzaco
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Laferrere
Central Córdoba
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dock Sud
Excursionistas
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Ituzaingó
Berazategui
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Argentino Merlo
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Argentino Rosario
Central Ballester
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Defensores de Cambaceres
Centro Español
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลูกาโน
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Liniers
Deportivo Muñiz
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เอกวาดอร์
เปรู
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HJS Akatemia
Honka Akatemia
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
PIF
EPS
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
JäPS
MiPK
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
KaaPo
GrIFK
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
NJS
Atlantis
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PEPO
Kiffen
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Oddevold
IFK Tidaholm
|
7
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad II
Gauthiod
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
IFK Österåker
Karlberg
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Järfälla
Gamla Upsala
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arlanda
Stocksund
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Enkoping
Stockholm Internazionale
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kungsängen
Kvarnsveden
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lidingö
Enskede
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Storfors
Tegs SK
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Frösö
Gottne IF
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stöde
IFK Östersund
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Hässleholms IF
Prespa Birlik
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Olympic
Rosengård
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Balkan
Eslov
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Kristianstad
Karlshamn
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Motala
Syrianska
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
United Nordic
Nyköping
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Värmbols
Karlslund
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Astrio
Ängelholm
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Vastra Frolunda
Sävedalen
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Torslanda
Dalstorps
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Tord
Assyriska BK
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Eskilsminne
Hoganas
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Floresta
Pacatuba
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Iguatu
Itapipoca
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
União CE
Horizonte
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
สวีเดน
โปแลนด์
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slovakia
สเปน
|
0
5
|
2
|
FT
|
โปรตุเกส
ฝรั่งเศส
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เยอรมนี
ฮังการี
|
2
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lazio U19
Bologna U19
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Juventus U19
Empoli U19
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paradiso
Gossau
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Solothurn
Schötz
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bassecourt
Delémont
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Olympique de Genève
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Balzers
Eschen / Mauren
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Red Star Zürich
Kosova
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bulle
Naters
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Young Boys II
Chênois
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Martigny Sports
Lausanne II
|
1
4
|
|
19:00
|
Kick4Life
Manonyane
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Linare
LMPS
|
?
?
|
|
19:00
|
CCX
Likhopo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Togo Port
ASKO de Kara
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Kara
OTR
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Saned Joniškis
FA Šiauliai
|
1
3
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Neptūną Klaipėda
Babrungas
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Diables Noirs
Kondzo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Patronage Sainte-Anne
Otôho d'Oyo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Leopards de Dolisie
Inter Club
|
4
2
|
|
AET
|
PDHAE
Bra
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aglianese
Rimini
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Prato
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pineto
CynthiAlbalonga
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trastevere
Sporting Trestina
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
Matese
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Sanremo
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
MC Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
USM Alger U21
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
CS Constantine U21
CR Belouizdad U21
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Toronto II
Tormenta
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Madureira U20
Fluminense U20
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Vasco U20
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Monbulk Rangers
Clifton Hill
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Bears
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscow W
Rubin Kazan W
|
9
0
|
4.5
|
FT
|
Kría
Ísbjörninn
|
6
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ýmir
KM
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
SR
KFB
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Smári
Gullfálkinn
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
KH
Stokkseyri
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Derry City W
Linfield W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Glentoran BU W
Cliftonville W
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Crusaders Strikers W
Sion Swifts W
|
2
1
|
|
01:30
|
East Belfast W
Lisburn W
|
?
?
|
|
01:30
|
Comber Rec. W
Killen Rangers W
|
?
?
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Unión Comercio
Sport Boys
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kochi United
Nara Club
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Kirkkonummi
Espoon Tikka
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kultsu
SavU
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
STPS
LaPa
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
OPS
TP-47
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
RiPS
MPS
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
TuPS
Ponnistajat
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Futura
PKKU II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
RiPS
Kuusysi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
HaPK
Ri-Pa
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
JPS
Barca
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Raahe
KajHa
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Viikingit
HIFK 2
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting Kristina
VPS II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
SIF
IK Myran
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Kiisto
KaIK
|
1
0
|
|
POSTP
|
PPJ
Viikingit
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kontu
PKKU II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kontu
Kapina
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
EBK
EIF II
|
7
1
|
|
FT
|
ToTe
EPS II
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
TKT
PP-70
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
TuPS
Atlantis II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
KPV Akatemia
Korsnas
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
CLE
NuPS
|
6
2
|
|
POSTP
|
LPS
PuiU Helsinki
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
LPS
Finnkurd
|
3
5
|
|
POSTP
|
Espoon Tikka
SexyPöxyt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
CLE
EPS II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
EsPa
FC Espoo
|
0
1
|
|