FT
|
Sheriff
Alashkert
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Neftçi
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
AET
|
Midtjylland
เซลติก
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
กาลาตาซาราย
พีเอสวี
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Mura
|
3
1
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
ยังบอยส์
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
|
3
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha
Rapid Vienna
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Kairat
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
|
CANCL
|
แอสตันวิลลา
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
อูเทรชท์
|
1
5
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
OFI
|
2
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Alanyaspor
Hatayspor
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
น็องต์
ลอริยองต์
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Altay
Giresunspor
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Pehchevo
Osogovo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Antalyaspor
Ümraniyespor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Doxa
Karmiotissa
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alessandria
Renate
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Onisilos
Olympiakos
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Viterbese Castrense
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków
NKP Podhale
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
AEK Larnaca
Dhamk
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Troyes
เม็ตซ์
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Virtus Entella
Ligorna
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Pleven
Dunav 2010
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Buducnost Popovac
Timočanin
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
โมนาโก
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
Pontedera
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
CANCL
|
Amorebieta
Osasuna II
|
0
0
|
|
23:00
|
Slagelse B&I
Holbæk B&I
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Fenerbahçe
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
อูดิเนเซ่
Sturm Graz
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kutno
Sokół Kleczew
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
PAEEK
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Jarun
Rudeš
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sesvete
Dugo Selo
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Anorthosis
PAEEK
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia WS
Wuppertaler SV
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Amorebieta
โอซาซูนา
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
Crotone
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiada Lympion
|
5
1
|
|
CANCL
|
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
บียาร์เรอัล
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
Real Sociedad II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
Mirandés
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bellinzona
ลูกาโน
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
บาเลนเซีย
เรอัลซาราโกซา
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
CANCL
|
Borussia Hildesheim
Arminia Hannover
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Hagen / Uthlede
Drochtersen / Assel
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
เอลเช่
เตเนริเฟ
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เลกาเนส
ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Stade Plabennec
แบรสต์
|
2
4
|
|
CANCL
|
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
นอริชซิตี
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
อัลกอร์กอน
Crotone
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cayon
Racing Santander
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Compostela
ลูโก
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
FV Fortuna Heddesheim
Astoria Walldorf II
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach
Astoria Walldorf
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Delbrücker SC
Lippstadt 08
|
3
1
|
|
CANCL
|
SD Logroñés
Burgos
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
Atlético Pulpileño
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kray
Mülheimer
|
1
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Al Shabab
Linense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
เกรนาดา
อัลกอร์กอน
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Ub
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Elversberg
Eintracht Trier
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bergisch Gladbach
Porz
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FV Bad Vilbel
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Eisbachtal
FC BW Friesdorf
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
Fortuna Köln
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
สวอนซีซิตี
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
เรอัล เบติส
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cornellà
Manresa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
Dubocica
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Paphos
Coruxo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Basford United
Mansfield Town
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Sevenoaks Town
Tonbridge Angels
|
1
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Lancaster City
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
|
1
3
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Lichfield City
Barwell
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
แซงต์ เอเตียน
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
ปอร์โต้
โรม่า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Xerez Deportivo
Real Madrid II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
FSV Optik Rathenow
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
Eilenburg
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
Tasmania Berlin
|
1
1
|
0
|
23:30
|
Vilzing
TSV Abtswind
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vatan Spor
Würzburger FV
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ammerthal
Cham
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
ATSV Erlangen
Ansbach
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Gebenbach
1. SC Feucht
|
4
1
|
|
00:00
|
Eintracht Bamberg
Bayern Hof
|
?
?
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Türkspor Augsburg
Dachau
|
5
0
|
1
|
23:30
|
Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Schwabmünchen
Kottern
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deisenhofen
Gundelfingen
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ingolstadt II
Pullach
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Ismaning
1860 München II
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Schwaben Augsburg
Landsberg
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Jahn Regensburg II
Garching
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
00:30
|
1880 Wasserburg
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kuchl
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0
3
|
2.5
|
FT
|
VPS
Jaro
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
RoPS
MuSa
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Klubi-04
JIPPO
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Gnistan
KPV
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
EIF
PK-35
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fjölnir
Grindavík
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Kórdrengir
Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
?
?
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Vestri
Grótta
|
4
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Völsungur
Haukar
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
KF
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Magni
Fjardabyggd
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Thróttur Vogar
ÍR
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
KV
Njardvík
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kári
Reynir
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Haugesund
Strømsgodset
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Lillestrøm
Sarpsborg 08
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Mjøndalen
Stabæk
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Odd
Sandefjord
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Armata Aurul Brad
Hunedoara
|
4
5
|
|
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
Cetate Deva
|
3
6
|
|
FT
|
Nera Bozovici
Progresul Ezeriș
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Universitatea de Vest
Ghiroda
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Avântul Periam
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Luceafarul Lotus
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Foresta Tileagd
Luceafărul Oradea
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportul Beclean
Someşul Dej
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
CS Floreşti
Sănătatea Cluj
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
Lăpuş R
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Ştiinţa Beltiug
CSM Satu Mare
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Jibou
Sportul Simleu
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Voinţa Stremţ
Ocna Mureș
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Steagu Roşu Braşov
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Avrig
Olimpic Cetate
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mur
Unirea Ungheni
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Inter Aninoasa
Pucioasa
|
2
7
|
|
FT
|
Asalt Bucureşti
Olteniţa
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Viitorul Curita
CSM Bacău
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Moldova Cristești
Dante Botoşani
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Paşcani
Hușana Huși
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Juniorul Suceava
Şomuz Fălticeni
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
CSM FC Vaslui
SJ Vaslui
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Victoria Traian
Viitorul Ianca
|
2
4
|
|
21:30
|
Înfrăţirea Jilavele
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pescarusul Sarichioi
Sportul Chiscani
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Năvodari
Gloria Albeşti
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi
Sporting Lieşti
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Phoenix Poşta Câlnău
Plopeni
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Inizio Focşani
Targu Secuiesc
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Dunarea Ciocanesti
Înainte Modelu
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Făurei
Agricola Borcea
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Brăneşti
Tunari
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Petrolul 95
Flacăra Moreni
|
2
2
|
|
21:30
|
Maxima Hobaia
Alexandria
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
CS Cârcea
Petrolul Potcoava
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Viitorul Şimian
Gilortul
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
Horezu
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Minerul Costeşti
Jiul Petrosani
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Strogino
Krasava Odintsovo
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Tver
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ilpar
Zenit Izhevsk
|
0
3
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Spartak Tuymazy
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT_PEN
|
Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nal'chik
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT_PEN
|
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT_PEN
|
Anzhi
Mashuk-KMV
|
0
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kairat Moskva
Kaluga
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
4
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Smolensk
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
Chertanovo
|
2
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Volna Kovernino
Shinnik
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
Saransk
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Kuban Kholding
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Peresvet Podolsk
Ryazan
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Avangard Kursk
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Chernomorets
Biolog
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Schaffhausen
Kriens
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sarmiento
Platense
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente
Patronato
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Botafogo
CSA
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Avaí
Remo
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Vitória
Grêmio
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
Atlético GO
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Santos
Juazeirense
|
4
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Cobresal
Melipilla
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Unión Española
Huachipato
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
O'Higgins
Curicó Unido
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Univ. Concepción
Magallanes
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Patriotas Boyacá
Real San Andres
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
Envigado
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting San José
Guanacasteca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
Santos de Guápiles
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Grecia
Cartaginés
|
4
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Venados
Celaya
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tapatío
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Uruguay Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Albion
Racing
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Las Vegas Lights
Orange County
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlanta United II
Tulsa Roughnecks
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hard Rock
Eagles Super Strikers
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
SAB Spartans
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Camerhogne
Paradise
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Olympic Azzaweya
Al-Khmes
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Abu Salim
Alittihad Misurata
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Maghreb Fès
Raja Casablanca
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca
FAR Rabat
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Olympic Safi
Mouloudia Oujda
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Hassania Agadir
Difaâ El Jadida
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hebei CFFC
Dalian Professional
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
|
1
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Zall
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Nanjing City
Guizhou Zhicheng
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Shenyang Urban
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Wuhan Three Towns
Sichuan
|
5
1
|
1.5/2
|
POSTP
|
Kuching FA
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kelantan
PDRM
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PKNP
Kelantan United
|
0
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Sabah
Pahang
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Melaka United
Terengganu
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Selangor
Johor Darul Ta'zim
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
UiTM
Pulau Pinang
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Eritrea U23
Uganda U23
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Saudi Arabia U23
Brazil U23
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Germany U23
Côte d'Ivoire U23
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Romania U23
New Zealand U23
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Korea Republic U23
Honduras U23
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Australia U23
Egypt U23
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Spain U23
Argentina U23
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
France U23
Japan U23
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
South Africa U23
Mexico U23
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Jazz
I-Kissat
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Honka Akatemia
SalPa
|
?
?
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
TPV
KaaPo
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Reipas
JäPS
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Ilves II
VJS
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
PKKU
KäPa
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Senja
Kongsvinger
|
3
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rosenborg II
Sotra
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Alta
Tromsdalen
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Vålerenga II
Fløya
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Kjelsås
Levanger
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Skeid
Øygarden
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Asker
Florø
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Hødd
Brattvåg
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Fram
Egersund
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
Bærum
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Moss
Eidsvold
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arendal
Flekkerøy
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Galvez
Plácido de Castro
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Audax Rio
Cabofriense
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
CFRJ / Marica
Duque de Caxias
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Angra dos Reis
Gonçalense
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
América RJ
Artsul
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Macaé
Americano
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Friburguense
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Floresta
Cariri
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
União CE
Itapipoca
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Macapá
Independente AP
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever
|
1
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Tulevik
Olympic
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Flora U19
FCP Parnu
|
12
0
|
|
FT
|
FCI Tallinn
Pärnu Sadam
|
8
1
|
|
FT
|
Fortaleza U20
Atlético GO U20
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Cruzeiro U20
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Sport Recife U20
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Atletico-MG U20
Palmeiras U20
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Sao Paulo U20
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Bahia U20
Vasco U20
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
América Mineiro U20
Ceará U20
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Queensland Lions
Capalaba
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
SC Wanderers
Brisbane Roar II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ifeanyi Uba
Akwa United
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
MFM
Rivers United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lobi Stars
Enyimba
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sunshine Stars
Plateau United
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Akwa Starlets
Nasarawa United
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Enugu Rangers
Katsina United
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Abia Warriors
Adamawa United
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Wikki Tourist
Heartland
|
4
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Jigawa Golden Stars
Warri Wolves
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Weston Bears
Broadmeadow Magic
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Valentine
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
Pumas UNAM
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ísbjörninn
KFR
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
RB
Snæfell
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Stokkseyri
Gullfálkinn
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Skallagrímur
Smári
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
SR
ÍBU
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
KFB
Hamar
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Einherji
Höttur / Huginn
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Vídir
ÍH
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Tindastóll
Ellidi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Höchst
Bezau
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Nenzing
Andelsbuch
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Lustenau
Ludesch
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Göfis
Rheindorf Altach II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Alberschwende
Schruns
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Hard
Fussach
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Hörbranz
Meiningen
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Derry City W
Sion Swifts W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Glentoran BU W
Linfield W
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
Crusaders Strikers W
Cliftonville W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Lisburn W
Ballymena Allstars W
|
10
0
|
|
FT
|
Mid-Ulster W
East Belfast W
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Killen Rangers W
St. James' Swifts W
|
4
5
|
|
FT
|
SGS Essen W
Ajax W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Carlos Manucci
Sporting Cristal
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Thor Akureyri W
Breidablik W
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Stjarnan W
Selfoss W
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Recoleta
General Caballero JLM
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Primavera
Olimpia
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
SavU
RPS Lions
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
IPS Edustus
LaPa
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Liry
Ri-Pa
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
PK-37
JPS
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
KyPa
HaPK
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
TuPS
Kuusysi
|
2
5
|
|
POSTP
|
PuiU Helsinki
PPJ
|
?
?
|
|