CANCL
|
Troyes
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Westerlo
Panathinaikos
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Jong AZ
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Doxa
Aris
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lučko
Karlovac 1919
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
Valašské Meziříčí
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
มาลากา
อัลกอร์กอน
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tudelano
UD Logroñés
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Jarun
Mladost Ždralovi
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Unia Tarnów
Wisłoka Dębica
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
โอซาซูนา
Mirandés
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slagelse B&I
FA 2000
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Hassia Bingen
Eddersheim
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Leioa
Amurrio
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Thisted
Vejgaard B
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
AB
Herlev
|
3
3
|
|
CANCL
|
Stuttgart II
Astoria Walldorf
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Valladolid II
Cristo Atlético
|
2
1
|
|
CANCL
|
เกงค์
Waasland-Beveren
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kutno
|
2
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Sparta Nijkerk
Go Ahead Eagles
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków
Brzeg
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijon II
Athletic Club II
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Almere City
โกรนิงเงิน
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Dover Athletic
Stevenage
|
0
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Staines Town
Maidenhead United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
De Graafschap
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
CANCL
|
Sutton United
Swindon Town
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
Kolding IF
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hessen Kassel
Borussia Hildesheim
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Anker Wismar
Lok Stendal
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Weinheim
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Wingate & Finchley
Chesham United
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sutton United
Barnet
|
2
1
|
|
CANCL
|
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
เรอัล เบติส
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Rödinghausen
VfB Oldenburg
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Eichede
Altona 93
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Schalke 04 II
Hannover 96 II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
สโตกซิตี
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vreden
Preußen Münster
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
บริสตอลซิตี
แอสตันวิลลา
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ballinamallard United
Warrenpoint Town
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Lippstadt 08
TSV Steinbach
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Dudenhofen
Pirmasens
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Fortuna Köln
Schott Mainz
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Tadcaster Albion
Ashton United
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
เบิร์นลีย์
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Elversberg
SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
|
11
0
|
|
FT
|
Leyton Orient
จิลลิ่งแฮม
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
อองเช่ร์
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Brightlingsea Regent
Altrincham
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
FC Volendam
Jong Ajax
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Stratford Town
King's Lynn Town
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Institute
Ballymena United
|
0
2
|
|
CANCL
|
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Portstewart
Cliftonville
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Coleraine
Dergview
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Giresunspor
Ümraniyespor
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
FV Bad Vilbel
Basara Mainz
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Dungannon Swifts
H&W Welders
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
มึนเช่นกลัดบัค
โกรนิงเงิน
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld
ทเวนเต้
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอาก์สบวร์ก
กายารี่
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
แร็งส์
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
แซงต์ เอเตียน
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV II
Alemannia Aachen
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
โคโลญจน์
Roda JC Kerkrade
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Bochum
อูเทรชท์
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
มิลล์วอลล์
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Chester
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
พอร์ตสมัท
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Yeovil Town
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Wealdstone
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Dartford
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lierse Kempenzonen
Hoogstraten
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Kings Langley
Boreham Wood
|
0
5
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
Northampton Town
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
AFC Totton
Eastleigh
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alfreton Town
Solihull Moors
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
มอร์แคมป์
แบล็กพูล
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Southport
Barrow
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
|
0
2
|
0
|
CANCL
|
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
Gazişehir Gaziantep
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorchester Town
Weymouth
|
2
5
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Curzon Ashton
Stockport County
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
สคันธอร์ป
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
|
0
4
|
0
|
CANCL
|
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
เบิร์นลีย์
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
สวอนซีซิตี
เซาแธมป์ตัน
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hemel Hempstead Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
0
3
|
|
CANCL
|
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
นอริชซิตี
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Torquay United
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
Bradford City
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Banbridge Town
Carrick Rangers
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Nantwich Town
Leek Town
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
อาแจกซ์
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
วีวีวี เวนโล
Panathinaikos
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
เวสต์แฮม
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
อูเทรชท์
Venezia
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เรดิง
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chesterfield
Port Vale
|
0
1
|
0
|
CANCL
|
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
เซลต้า บีโก้
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tamworth
Wrexham
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Exeter City
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Homberg
Speldorf
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Highworth Town
Swindon Supermarine
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ossett United
Grantham Town
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Brackley Town
Kettering Town
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Scarborough Athletic
Cleethorpes Town
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Eastbourne Borough
Lewes
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Harlow Town
Tilbury
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Halesowen Town
Kidderminster Harriers
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Havant & Waterlooville
Gosport Borough
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Shepshed Dynamo
Walsall Wood
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Swindon Town
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Hebburn Town
Blyth Spartans
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hednesford Town
Leamington
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Newcastle Town
Hereford
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
น็องต์
Clermont
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mossley
Pontefract Collieries
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Worksop Town
Gainsborough Trinity
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Farnborough
Maidenhead United
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
นาโปลี
|
0
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
สตราส์บูร์ก
ไฟร์บวร์ก
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
อตาลันต้า
Pordenone
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
วัตฟอร์ด
บาร์นสลีย์
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ฟูลัม
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cremonese
FeralpiSalò
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
Olympiakos
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Cittadella
Trento Calcio 1921
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
โฟรซิโนเน่
Ternana
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ascoli
Viterbese Castrense
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Dunav 2010
FCSB II
|
2
1
|
|
22:00
|
Waldgirmes
Teutonia WS
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Asenovets
Oborishte
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
FV Engers 07
Hennef 05
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
Valdinievole Montecatini
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
4
5
|
|
CANCL
|
Spezia
Montebelluna
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
Oldham Athletic
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Greuther Fürth
SD Eibar
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ไมนซ์
เจนัว
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
ลูโก
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Frechen
Homburg-Nümbrecht
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
AlbinoLeffe
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Belasica
Borec
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lommel United
MVV Maastricht
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เม็ตซ์
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kasımpaşa
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
แรนส์
โตริโน่
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
CANCL
|
เอ็มโปลี
Montevarchi Calcio
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pro Patria
Alessandria
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
เบซิคตัส
Kayserispor
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Lens
อูดิเนเซ่
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fenerbahçe
Greuther Fürth
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Paradiso
Bellinzona
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Kustošija
Dubrava Zagreb
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
สปาล
Pontedera
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Sirens
Valletta
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bjelovar
Segesta Sisak
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Vlasina
Dubocica
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Split
HNK Zadar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
ปอร์โต้
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
5
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
Ponferradina
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
23:30
|
Cayon
Racing Santander II
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Real Unión
Racing Santander
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
โรม่า
เซบีย่า
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Como
Renate
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
สตราส์บูร์ก
ไฟร์บวร์ก
|
1
2
|
|
23:30
|
Opatija
Grobničan Čavle
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
ฮีเรนวีน
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Oudenaarde
Deinze
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
เอลเช่
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เตเนริเฟ
FC Cartagena
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
Burgos
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Rebecq
RWDM
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
สตุทท์การ์ดต
บาร์เซโลน่า
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
มาลากา
อัลเมรีอา
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
บาร์นสลีย์
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
นูมานเซีย
Osasuna II
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Go Ahead Eagles
วิลเลม ทเว
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
CD Calahorra
Amorebieta
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Cornellà
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Teruel
Levante II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
เอ็มเมน
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dender
Cappellen
|
7
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sanluqueño
Xerez Deportivo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
เอ็กซ์ตรีมาดูร่า
Sevilla II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
นีซ
เอซี มิลาน
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
คอร์โดบา
Linares Deportivo
|
0
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Xerez
Marbella
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
บียาร์เรอัล
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Troyes
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Monza
ยูเวนตุส
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Troyes
บอร์กโดซ์
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
บอร์มัธ
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
|
5
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Hansa Rostock
|
0
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ingolstadt
Heidenheim
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
Zwickau
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Meppen
Kaiserslautern
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Magdeburg
Freiburg II
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Saarbrücken
Osnabrück
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
|
5
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Schalding-Heining
Heimstetten
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pipinsried
Eltersdorf
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
BAK '07
Tennis Borussia
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Babelsberg
Lichtenberg
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tasmania Berlin
Hertha BSC II
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
1. SC Feucht
Sand
|
2
2
|
|
19:00
|
Seligenporten
Eintracht Bamberg
|
?
?
|
|
19:00
|
Ansbach
Ammerthal
|
?
?
|
|
20:00
|
Bayern Hof
DJK Bamberg
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Cham
Vatan Spor
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
TSV Abtswind
Karlburg
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Gebenbach
ATSV Erlangen
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Großbardorf
Neumarkt Germany
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Landsberg
Ismaning
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pullach
Deisenhofen
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dachau
1880 Wasserburg
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Garching
Schwaben Augsburg
|
1
2
|
1
|
21:00
|
Hankofen-Hailing
Türkspor Augsburg
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Kirchanschöring
Jahn Regensburg II
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Gundelfingen
Schwabmünchen
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Kottern
Donaustauf
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Rapid Vienna
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Admira
Austria Klagenfurt
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Dornbirn
Amstetten
|
0
6
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Baranovichi
อาร์เซน่อล
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Naftan
Slonim
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Belshina
Krumkachy
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi
Sint-Truiden
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
RFC Seraing
Mechelen
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Cercle Brugge
OH Leuven
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Posusje
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Varna
Strumska slava
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Levski Lom
Sozopol
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lovech
Sportist Svoge
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
Gorica
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Karviná
Hradec Králové
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
|
0
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vyškov
Lisen
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Třinec
Dukla Praha
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Příbram
Táborsko
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
FC Vsetin
Bilovec
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Viborg
Midtjylland
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Esbjerg
FC Helsingør
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Fremad Amager
Horsens
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tulevik
Tammeka
|
5
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Paide
Flora
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Haka
HIFK
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
HJK
SJK
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
นีมส์
ดิฌง
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ajaccio
อาเมียงส์
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
แก็งก็อง
วาล็องเซียนส์
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Nancy
ตูลูส
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Niort
ก็อง
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paris
Dunkerque
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Rodez
Pau
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sochaux
Le Havre
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Várda SE
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Honvéd
Debrecen
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ÍBV
Afturelding
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Longford Town
Derry City
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Sakhnin
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hapoel Katamon
Beitar Jerusalem
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
CANCL
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Ventspils
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Bălți
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Floreşti
Sheriff
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Jezero
Dečić
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Rudar
Iskra
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Budućnost
Mornar
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Mladost Ljeskopolje
Petrovac
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vidar
Start
|
0
2
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Kongsvinger
Strømmen
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Florø
Sogndal
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
HamKam
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Sola
Bryne
|
0
6
|
2
|
FT
|
Stord
Åsane
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Fløya
KFUM
|
1
5
|
3
|
FT_PEN
|
Harstad
Senja
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Brattvåg
Aalesund
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Chindia Târgovişte
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Ufa
Dinamo Moskva
|
2
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Yenisey
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Orenburg
Fakel
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Akron
Baltika
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Veles
Tom' Tomsk
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
5
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
Dolgie Prudy
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Urozhay
Spartak Moskva II
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd
Volgar Astrakhan
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Livingston
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Dundee
St. Mirren
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ross County
St. Johnstone
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hearts
เซลติก
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Arbroath
Inverness CT
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Raith Rovers
Hamilton Academical
|
4
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Airdrieonians
Montrose
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Clyde
Dumbarton
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
East Fife
Queen's Park
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Peterhead
Alloa Athletic
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Annan Athletic
Forfar Athletic
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Elgin City
Stranraer
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kelty Hearts
Cowdenbeath
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
1
3
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pohronie
Zemplín Michalovce
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Trenčín
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Slavoj Trebišov
Námestovo
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Komárno
Žilina II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Púchov
Partizán Bardejov
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FK Košice
Futura Humenne
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Skalica
Banska Bystrica
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Mura
Bravo
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Celje
Koper
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bilje
Ilirija
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Dob
Dekani
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Primorje
Rogaška
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rudar Velenje
Krka
|
3
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Brežice
Fužinar
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Degerfors
Varberg BoIS
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
Helsingborg
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vasalund
AFC Eskilstuna
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zürich
Lausanne Sport
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ยังบอยส์
Grasshopper
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Kriens
Thun
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yverdon Sport
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Minai
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
|
0
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Karpaty Halych
Chayka
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Livyi Bereh
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Karpaty
Rubikon
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Bukovyna
Munkács
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nyva Vinnytsya
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
AFSK Kyiv
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
SK Poltava
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Krystal
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sumy
Yarud Mariupol'
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Nikopol
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Trostianets
Vovchansk
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Pharm
Mykolaiv
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Skoruk Tomakivka
Balkany Zorya
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Colón
Godoy Cruz
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Racing Club
Sarmiento
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Platense
Independiente
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Villa Dálmine
Atlético Rafaela
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Temperley
Deportivo Maipú
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
All Boys
Brown de Adrogué
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
San Martín San Juan
Guillermo Brown
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Belgrano
Alvarado
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Fluminense
Juventude
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Palmeiras
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Internacional
Cuiabá
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
Londrina
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Guarani
Vila Nova
|
1
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Vitória
Avaí
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Brasil de Pelotas
Sampaio Corrêa
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Criciúma
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Ferroviário
Botafogo PB
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paysandu
Tombense
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mirassol
Oeste
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Jacuipense
Floresta
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportes Quindío
Rionegro Águilas
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real San Andres
Unión Magdalena
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Valledupar
Leones FC
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cartaginés
Guanacasteca
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles
Grecia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Manta
Universidad Católica
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Mushuc Runa
9 de Octubre
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Guayaquil City
Deportivo Cuenca
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Iztapa
Antigua GFC
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Municipal
Guastatoya
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Comunicaciones II
Sacachispas
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Aurora
Mixco
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mazatlán
Pachuca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Puebla
Guadalajara
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
León
Tijuana
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Pumas Tabasco
Alebrijes
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Diriangén
UNAN Managua
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Walter Ferreti
Real Madriz
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Libertad
Sol de América
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Universitario
Carlos Manucci
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sport Huancayo
UTC Cajamarca
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Boston River
Sud América
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Wanderers
Progreso
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rampla Juniors
Cerro
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
แอลเอ แกลักซี
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซินซินนาติ
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Loudoun United
Colorado Springs
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Charlotte Independence
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Birmingham Legion
Atlanta United II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Louisville City
OKC Energy
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
1º de Agosto
Ferroviário do Huambo
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Petro de Luanda
Sagrada Esperança
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Recreativo da Caála
Recreativo do Libolo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Paradise
Chantimelle
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Hard Rock
SAB Spartans
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
SAB Spartans
Mt. Rich
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hurricanes
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Camerhogne
St. John's
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mt. Rich
Eagles Super Strikers
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mathare United
Sofapaka
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Homeboyz
Kariobangi Sharks
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Leopards
Gor Mahia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Zall
Changchun Yatai
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Dalian Professional
Beijing Guoan
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hebei CFFC
Tianjin Teda
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai Shenhua
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Nantong Zhiyun
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hangzhou
Beijing BG
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
Shanxi Metropolis
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Qingdao Jonoon
Shaanxi Warriors
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Yunnan Kunlu
Dongguan United
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Yanbian Longding
Shanghai Jiading
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Hebei Kungfu
Zhejiang Yiteng
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hunan Xiangtao
Sichuan Minzu
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Seoul
Ulsan
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Jeju United
Incheon United
|
1
4
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Kuching FA
Selangor United
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Kelantan
PBDKT T-Team
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Negeri Sembilan
PKNP
|
5
0
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Kedah
UiTM
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pulau Pinang
Selangor
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Perak
|
5
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Kuala Lumpur
Melaka United
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Argentino Merlo
Real Pilar
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Argentino Rosario
ลูกาโน
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Liniers
Yupanqui
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Blooming
Municipal Vinto
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Aurora
The Strongest
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bolívar
Wilstermann
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
AET
|
Spain U23
Côte d'Ivoire U23
|
5
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Japan U23
New Zealand U23
|
0
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Brazil U23
Egypt U23
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Korea Republic U23
Mexico U23
|
3
6
|
|
FT
|
Rakovnik
Viktoria Plzen II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Loko Vltavín
Písek
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Benesov
Králův Dvůr
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Baník Sokolov
Motorlet Praha
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Jiskra Domažlice
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Živanice
Zbuzany
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Přepeře
Teplice II
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
Bohemians 1905 II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Liberec II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Frýdek-Místek
Slovan Rosice
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Otrokovice
Hlučín
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Blansko
Vratimov
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Hanácká
Znojmo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Marianske Lazne
Prestice
|
2
6
|
|
FT
|
Petřín Plzeň
Hvězda Cheb
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Český lev - Union Beroun
Jindrichuv Hradec
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hořovicko
Doubravka
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rokycany
Sokol Lom
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Klatovy
České Budějovice II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kladno
Olympie Brezova
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FK Brandys nad Labem
Chomutov
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Aritma Praha
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Rakovnik
Slaný
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Dobris
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Banik Sous
Štětí
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Český Brod
Louny
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Ostrov
Meteor Praha
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Libiš
Letohrad
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Kosmonosy
Kolín
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Velke Hamry
Tochovice
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Náchod
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
SalPa
Honka Akatemia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
VJS
Ilves II
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
EPS
HJS Akatemia
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
RoPS II
OLS
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kemi City
GBK
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Reipas
Atlantis
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
MYPA
PKKU
|
5
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
JS Hercules
Vaajakoski
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
I-Kissat
Jazz
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
MiPK
JäPS
|
0
5
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Radunia Stężyca
Lech Poznań II
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
|
1
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Wisła Puławy
Bełchatów
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
|
5
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
บราก้า
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stenungsund
Yxhult
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
IFK Skovde
Angered BK
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad II
Vänersborgs FK
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Sandvikens AIK
Kungsängen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Karlberg
Arlanda
|
7
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Enskede
Järfälla
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Enkoping
IFK Österåker
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Gamla Upsala
Gute
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Frösö
Boden
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Storfors
Notvikens IK
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Stöde
Skellefteå
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gottne IF
IFK Östersund
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Täfteå
Ytterhogdal
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tegs SK
Sandviks
|
3
1
|
1
|
POSTP
|
Friska Viljor
Bergnasets
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Prespa Birlik
Olympic
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Berga
Nosaby
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rosengård
Asarum
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Karlshamn
Balkan
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hässleholms IF
Räppe
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Solvesborg
IFK Hässleholm
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tyreso
Smedby
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Syrianska
Motala
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Eskilstuna City
Huddinge
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Rynninge
Mjolby
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Arameiska / Syrianska
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Karlslund
Värmbols
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Astrio
Ullared
|
3
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Torslanda
Hoganas
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Eskilsminne
Husqvarna
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Nauas
Sao Francisco
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Plácido de Castro
Humaitá
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Cabofriense
CFRJ / Marica
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Duque de Caxias
Angra dos Reis
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
América RJ
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Artsul
Macaé
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Americano
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Friburguense
Audax Rio
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Betim
Democrata GV
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Aymorés
Guarani MG
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Uniao Luziense
Tupi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ipatinga
Democrata SL
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nacional AC MG
Villa Nova
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Serranense
Tupynambás
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Flandria
UAI Urquiza
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cañuelas
Comunicaciones
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Acassuso
Deportivo Armenio
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sacachispas
Villa San Carlos
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Argentino Quilmes
Fénix
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Douglas Haig
Chaco For Ever
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Huracán Las Heras
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Police Commissary
National Defense
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gyeongnam
Anyang
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Bucheon 1995
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
St George Willawong
Brisbane Knights
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Western Spirit
Albany Creek Excelsior
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
The Gap
The Lakes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Univ. Queensland
Acacia Ridge
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Monaro Panthers
Woden Weston
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Auda
Caramba/Dinamo Riga
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Limbazi
Tukums
|
0
2
|
|
AET
|
JDFS Alberts
Skanste
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Rēzekne / BJSS
Super Nova
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Riga
Saldus SS/Leevon
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
Smiltene
JFC Jelgava
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
Perth
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
|
4
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Rockingham City
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
|
5
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
South Hobart
Olympia Warriors
|
1
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights
|
0
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Riverside Olympic
Clarence Zebras
|
2
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Capalaba
Brisbane Roar II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Queensland Lions
Gold Coast United
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Peninsula Power
Magpies Crusaders
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Ballyclare Comrades
Queen's University
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Newry City AFC
Tobermore United
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ostrava U19
Slovacko U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Meteor Praha U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
FK Pardubice U19
Sparta Praha U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Opava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0
8
|
|
FT
|
FC Fastav Zlin U19
Plzen U19
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Adelaide City
Sturt Lions
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide United ||
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Olympic
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Avondale Heights
St. Albans Saints
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hume City
South Melbourne
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Arys
Kairat
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Kaisar
Aktobe
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ried II
Wolfsberger AC II
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
TWL Elektra
Admira II
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Neustadt
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maitland
Adamstown Rosebuds
|
4
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Borgeby W
Brommapojkarna W
|
2
4
|
|
POSTP
|
LD Maputo
Desportivo Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Songo
Ferroviário Nacala
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário Maputo
Black Bulls Maputo
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Matchedje de Mocuba
Textáfrica
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ENH Vilankulo
Costa do Sol
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ferroviário Nampula
Ferroviário de Lichinga
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Incomáti
Ferroviario Beira
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
HPS W
Åland United W
|
1
2
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
TiPS W
PK-35 Vantaa W
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
KuPS W
Honka W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Toluca W
Atlético San Luis W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Richmond Kickers
Tucson
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Forward Madison
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unirea Dej
Unirea Slobozia
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Dacia Unirea Brăila
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Astra
Metaloglobus
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Petrolul 52
CSM Iaşi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Constanța
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
SCM Gloria Buzau
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real de Banjul
Banjul
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
เอซี มิลาน
Wallidan
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Tallinding United
Marimoo
|
0
3
|
|
23:00
|
Hawks
Sporting Real FC
|
?
?
|
|
23:00
|
Brikama United
GAMTEL
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava U19
FC Košice U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Žilina U19
Trenčín U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Poprad U19
Podbrezová U19
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Ružomberok U19
Petržalka U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dukla U19
Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
DAC U19
Nitra U19
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Avondale Heights U21
St. Albans Saints U21
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Green Gully U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Altona Magic U21
Eastern Lions U21
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Hume City U21
South Melbourne U21
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda 2005 W
Rubin Kazan W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Ryazan VDV W
Yenisey W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Moscow W
Krasnodar W
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscow W
Rostov W
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Chertanovo W
Zenit W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Pacific
Cavalry
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach II
Alberschwende
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Bezau
Hard
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Ludesch
Hörbranz
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Meiningen
Göfis
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Höchst
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Schruns
Lochau
|
1
2
|
|
12:00
|
St. George Willawong Res
Brisbane Knights Res.
|
?
?
|
|
13:00
|
Western Spirit Res.
Albany Creek Res.
|
?
?
|
|
13:00
|
The Gap Res.
The Lakes Res.
|
?
?
|
|
14:00
|
Univ. Queensland Res.
Acacia Ridge Res.
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Limache
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Concepcion
Colina
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lyon W
Freiburg W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
UJ Krakow W
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Casa de Portugal
Monte Carlo
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Polícia
Hang Sai
|
2
2
|
|
13:00
|
Nara Club
Maruyasu Okazaki
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Virkiä
Sporting Kristina
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
MPS/Atletico Malmi
Espoo II
|
4
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Peimari United
JyTy Turku
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
KaIK
VPV
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Åland
Inter Turku II
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
IkU
ACE
|
2
4
|
|
22:15
|
TPK
Toejoen Veikot
|
?
?
|
|