FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Spartak Varna II
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
TUSEM Essen
|
6
2
|
|
FT
|
Rather SV
Meerbusch
|
1
9
|
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
Marburg
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Notts County
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Borussia M'gladbach II
Bövinghausen
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Monheim
Bonner SC
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
DEM
Telstar
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
Germania Egestorf
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
CANCL
|
LSK Hansa
Holstein Kiel II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pesch
MSV Düsseldorf
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Wattenscheid 09
Kickers Emden
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Harrogate Town
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
CANCL
|
Almere City
โคโลญจน์
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
อาร์เซน่อล
เชลซี
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Konyaspor
Antalyaspor
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bognor Regis Town
Dorking Wanderers
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Almere City
Westerlo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Göztepe
Nazilli Belediyespor
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Catanzaro
Vibonese
|
1
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Alessandria
Seregno
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Cittadella
Luparense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Piacenza
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Crotone
Giana Erminio
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Chernolomets
Etar VT II
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Palermo
Salernitana
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Popovac
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Groß-Gerau
Ginsheim
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
TuS BW Konigsdorf
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
เบรสชา
Mantova
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
แบรสต์
มาจอร์กา
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lamia
Panaitolikos
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
Ionikos
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
Castellón
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
กาดิซ
อัลเมรีอา
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Prat
Grama
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Estradense
Pontevedra
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
ซัสเซาโล่
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Perugia
Cesena
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
02:00
|
El Farolito
Sacramento Gold
|
?
?
|
|
FT_PEN
|
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel
ชาลเก้ 04
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV
Dynamo Dresden
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Erzgebirge Aue
St. Pauli
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Hallescher FC
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
Viktoria Berlin
|
0
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Germania Halberstadt
Luckenwalde
|
0
5
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Eilenburg
BFC Dynamo
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
Auerbach
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
1860 München II
Ingolstadt II
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Urartu
Noravank
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Austria Wien
Wattens
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Sturm Graz
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Ried
|
7
1
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Vorwärts Steyr
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Volna
Dnepr Mogilev
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Orsha
Gomelzheldortrans
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
คลับ บรูกก์
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liège
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เกนท์
Beerschot-Wilrijk
|
2
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Antwerp
Kortrijk
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Borac Banja Luka
Sloga
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
|
0
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Arda
CSKA Sofia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Šibenik
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
Rijeka
|
3
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Slovácko
České Budějovice
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Baník Ostrava
Zlín
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
Prostějov
|
4
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vlašim
Chrudim
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
AGF
Randers
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Silkeborg
AaB
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vejle
Brøndby
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OB
โคเปนเฮเก้น
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
HB Køge
Hvidovre
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Nykøbing
Fredericia
|
4
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trans
Levadia
|
1
4
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Gnistan
RoPS
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jaro
KPV
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
MuSa
EIF
|
2
6
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
MOL Vidi
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Újpest
Puskás
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Budafoki MTE
|
0
4
|
0
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Dorogi
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Szeged 2011
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Tiszakecske
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Szentlőrinc SE
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kecskemeti TE
Budaörs
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Siófok
Soroksár SC
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vasas
Ajka
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Diósgyőr
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Noah Jūrmala
Liepāja
|
0
3
|
|
22:00
|
Valmiera / BSS
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
?
?
|
1/1.5
|
22:00
|
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Rīgas FS
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Metta / LU
Riga
|
?
?
|
|
22:00
|
Liepāja
Noah Jūrmala
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
Metta / LU
|
4
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Zimbru
Milsami
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Nardo
Stjørdals-Blink
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Fana
Brann
|
0
3
|
3
|
FT
|
Alta
Tromsø
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Eidsvold
Raufoss
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Flekkerøy
Jerv
|
2
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Djerv
Viking
|
0
2
|
2.5/3
|
AET
|
Ullern
Vålerenga
|
1
3
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Hødd
Molde
|
1
2
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Levanger
Ranheim
|
0
2
|
1
|
AET
|
Skeid
Lillestrøm
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
AET
|
Åkra
Sandnes Ulf
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Tiller
Kristiansund
|
1
5
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Moss
Fredrikstad
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
Sarpsborg 08
|
0
3
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Kjelsås
Grorud
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
IF Ready
Strømsgodset
|
0
1
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Ullensaker / Kisa
Stabæk
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Notodden
Mjøndalen
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Fram
Odd
|
0
1
|
|
AET
|
Arendal
Sandefjord
|
5
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Orkla
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
1
11
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Junkeren
Bodø / Glimt
|
1
3
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Fyllingsdalen
Øygarden
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Widzew Lodz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Polkowice
Podbeskidzie
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Estrela Amadora
Penafiel
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Famalicão
Estoril
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT_PEN
|
Farense
ซานตาคลารา
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arouca
Rio Ave
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Casa Pia
Vitória SC
|
0
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Boavista
Portimonense
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
UTA Arad
FCSB
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ural
Olimpiyets
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Rostov
เซนิต
|
2
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
คราสโนดาร์
Khimki
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Aberdeen
Dundee United
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Motherwell
Hibernian
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Čukarički
Metalac GM
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Partizan
Voždovac
|
4
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Senica
Spartak Trnava
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
DAC
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Dubnica
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Domžale
Tabor Sežana
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Olimpija
Maribor
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Nafta
Krško
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
NŠ Drava
Beltinci
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Djurgården
Häcken
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Kalmar
Mjällby
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
Hammarby
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Falkenberg
Norrby
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Västerås SK
Landskrona
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
Luzern
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
Sion
|
6
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Servette
ลูกาโน
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Vaduz
Neuchâtel Xamax
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Mariupol
Desna
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vorskla
Rukh Vynnyky
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Veres
|
4
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
River Plate
Huracán
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
San Lorenzo
Banfield
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Almirante Brown
Atletico Mitre
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
Quilmes
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Agropecuario
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
San Telmo
Independiente Rivadavia
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Club Atlético Güemes
Tristán Suárez
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Morón
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
San Martín Tucumán
Estudiantes Caseros
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bragantino
Grêmio
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Corinthians
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Athletico PR
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Bahia
Sport Recife
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Chapecoense
Santos
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ceará
Fortaleza
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
América Mineiro
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Brusque
Confiança
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CRB
Ponte Preta
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Remo
CSA
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Figueirense
Novorizontino
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
EC São José
Botafogo SP
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz
Manaus
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Palestino
Unión Española
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Universidad Católica
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
San Luis
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Deportes Iquique
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Puerto Montt
Fernández Vial
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Independiente Medellín
Junior
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Patriotas Boyacá
La Equidad
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Envigado
América de Cali
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Once Caldas
Millonarios
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bogotá
Barranquilla
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
Sporting San José
|
3
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Guadalupe
San Carlos
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ADR Jicaral
Herediano
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Técnico Universitario
Barcelona Guayaquil
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Orense
Delfin
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente del Valle
Macará
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Chalatenango
CD Platense
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Isidro Metapán
Atletico Marte
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Once Municipal
Águila
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Firpo
Jocoro
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FAS
Santa Tecla
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Alianza
Municipal Limeño
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Xelajú
Cobán Imperial
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Solola
Comunicaciones
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Nueva Concepción
Achuapa
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Amatitlan
Quiché
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Suchitepéquez
Siquinalá
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Puerto San Jose
Xinabajul
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Sanarate
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mictlán
Zacapa Tellioz
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Reu
Plataneros
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
San Pedro
Marquense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Agua Blanca
Chimaltenango
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
América
Necaxa
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Pumas UNAM
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Atlas
Juárez
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Toluca
Tigres UANL
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santos Laguna
Cruz Azul
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlante
Correcaminos UAT
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real Estelí
H&H Export
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Managua
Juventus Managua
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Guaraní
12 de Octubre
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Olimpia
Guaireña
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Universidad
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Binacional
Melgar
|
1
5
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Torque
ลิเวอร์พูล
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fénix
Plaza Colonia
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Peñarol
River Plate
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Nacional
Deportivo Maldonado
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Inter Miami
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Austin
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
Nashville SC
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oakland Roots
Orange County
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Austin Bold
San Antonio
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Phoenix Rising
Rio Grande Valley
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Sacramento Republic
New York RB II
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sporting Kansas City II
Memphis 901
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Miami FC II
Charleston Battery
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
Eagles Super Strikers
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Hard Rock
Hurricanes
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
St. John's
Paradise
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Al-Akhdar
Al Ahli Tripoli
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Al-Ittihad
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hilal El-Fasher
Al Khartoum
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Merreikh
Al Ahli Khartoum
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Merreikh El-Fasher
Al Ahly Shendi
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Kadougli
Tuti
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Zhenjiang Huasa
Xinjiang Tianshan
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
BIT
Meizhou Hakka
|
1
6
|
3/3.5
|
FT
|
Suzhou Dongwu
Chengdu Qianbao
|
1
2
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sichuan
|
0
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Baotou Nanjiao
Guangxi Baoyun
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Chufeng Heli
Dantong Hantong
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
China PR U20
Hebei Elite
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Qingdao Youth Island
Quanzhou Yassin
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Xiamen Egret Island
Qingdao Red Lions
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Yichun Grand Tiger
Wuxi Wugou
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Gwangju
Seongnam
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Daegu
Pohang Steelers
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gangwon
Suwon Bluewings
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Kelantan United
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
PDRM
Skuad Projek
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Terengganu
Sabah
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Pahang
MISC
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ituzaingó
Claypole
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
General Lamadrid
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Central Córdoba
Midland
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
San Martín Burzaco
Luján
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Español
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Defensores de Cambaceres
Juventud Unida G.
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Muñiz
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Guabirá
Always Ready
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Příbram II
Povltava FA
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Admira Praha
Slavia Praha II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Hradec Kralove II
Mlada Boleslav II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Jablonec II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Zápy
Dukla Praha II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Uničov
Vysočina Jihlava II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
Banik Ostrava II
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Zlín II
Vrchovina
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Slavoj Mýto
Otava Katovice
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Sedlcany
Spartak Sobeslav
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Poříčany
Vysoke Myto
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Hlinsko
Čáslav
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Benatky nad Jizerou
Trutnov
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Dvůr Králové
Horky nad Jizerou
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
KaaPo
TPV
|
4
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
KuFu-98
NJS
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
GrIFK
PIF
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kraft
OTP
|
0
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kiffen
KäPa
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ลีลล์
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Puskás II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Komárom
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
Bicskei
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
BVSC
Gardony
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Andráshida
Gyirmót II
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Balatonfuredi
Kelen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tatabánya
Gyori ETO II
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Papai Perutz
SC Sopron
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
MTE 1904
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
Hutnik Krakow
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kumla
Gauthiod
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
IFK Tidaholm
Forward
|
0
2
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
Vastra Frolunda
Ängelholm
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Vinberg
Onsala
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Varbergs GIF
Assyriska BK
|
4
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Botafogo BA
Barcelona BA
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Maranguape
Itapipoca
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Cariri
Tiradentes CE
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Floresta
União CE
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Iguatu
Maracanã
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Pacatuba
Horizonte
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Merlo
Talleres Remedios
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Los Andes
Colegiales
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Unión Sunchales
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Córdoba
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sansinena
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sportivo Desamparados
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
0
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Circulo Deportivo
Sol de Mayo
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Belgrano VR
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Sportivo Las Parejas
Central Norte
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Electricite du Cambodge
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Visakha
Prey Veng
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Svay Rieng
Boeung Ket
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Phnom Penh Crown
Nagacorp
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Daejeon Citizen
Asan Mugunghwa
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ansan Greeners
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Toowong
Bayside United
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Gungahlin
Cooma Tigers
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Canberra FC
Tuggeranong United
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Corinthians U20
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Sport Recife U20
Chapecoense-SC U20
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vasco U20
Fluminense U20
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Bahia U20
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gremio U20
Ceará U20
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Fortaleza U20
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro U20
Botafogo U20
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Sao Paulo U20
Internacional U20
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Spēks
Grobiņa
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Ludzas
Albatroz
|
0
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Banadir
Horseed
|
0
0
|
|
POSTP
|
SC Wanderers
Olympic
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal
FAR Rabat
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Wydad Casablanca
Moghreb Tétouan
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Akwa United
MFM
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Plateau United
Akwa Starlets
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Warri Wolves
Heartland
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Maqtaaral
Tobol
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zhetysu
Kaspiy
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Akzhayik
แอสตาน่า
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sdyushor
Shakhter Karagandy
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Ordabasy
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hamilton Olympic
Charlestown City Blues
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Lake Macquarie
Weston Bears
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Lambton Jaffas
Broadmeadow Magic
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
SKA-Energiya II
Saransk
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Novosibirsk
Ural 2
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Zenit II
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chertanovo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Peresvet Podolsk
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Spartak Tuymazy
Lada Tolyatti
|
7
2
|
|
FT
|
Legion Dynamo
Essentuki
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Kazanka
Shinnik
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Kolomna
Khimki 2
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
4
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel II
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
Dinamo Stavropol'
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Makhachkala
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Kuban Kholding
Forte Taganrog
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Baltika BFU
Kairat Moskva
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Smolensk
Krasava Odintsovo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Leningradets
Chita
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Murom
Volna Kovernino
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Avangard Kursk
Zenit Penza
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod
Kaluga
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Torpedo Miass
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Druzhba
Rotor-2
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
SKA Rostov
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Textáfrica
Ferroviario Beira
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Black Bulls Maputo
Incomáti
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Nacala
Ferroviário Nampula
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Desportivo Maputo
ENH Vilankulo
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Songo
Matchedje de Mocuba
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Maputo
LD Maputo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pachuca W
Cruz Azul W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Puebla W
Mazatlán W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Union Omaha
North Texas
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Inter Miami II
North Carolina
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Brașov Steagul Renașt
Şirineaşa
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Fortune
Waa Banjul Football
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Heidelberg United U21
Dandenong Thunder U21
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Edmonton
Valour
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Andelsbuch
Lustenau
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bizau
Nenzing
|
5
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Toowong Res.
Bayside United Res.
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Iberia
Recoleta
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Chelsea W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Meppen W
Werder Bremen W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Prądniczanka Kraków W
Kielce W
|
6
2
|
|
05:00
|
SL Benfica
Soyaux W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
เบนฟิกา
Tak Chun Ka I
|
8
0
|
|
20:00
|
CPK
Cheng Fung
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Young Africans
Big Bullets
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
OsPa
Roi United
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
STPS
Union Plaani
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Komeetat
LehPa
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Tampere United
JanPa
|
9
2
|
|
FT
|
FC Espoo
EPS II
|
6
1
|
|