FT
|
เซาแธมป์ตัน
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาร์เซน่อล
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
SC Cambuur
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลค์มาร์
Go Ahead Eagles
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ฮีเรนวีน
ทเวนเต้
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฮราเคิล
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
VfL Bochum 1848
VfB Stuttgart
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
แรนส์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แบรสต์
เม็ตซ์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
น็องต์
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Troyes
อองเช่ร์
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Clermont
โมนาโก
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
Lens
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
ซามพ์โดเรีย
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เอ็มโปลี
โบโลญญ่า
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
ซัสเซาโล่
Salernitana
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
อูดิเนเซ่
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลาซิโอ
โรม่า
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นาโปลี
กายารี่
|
2
0
|
2
|
FT
|
มาจอร์กา
โอซาซูนา
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FC Barcelona
เลบันเต้
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
กาดิซ
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
เอลเช่
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
เรอัล เบติส
เกตาเฟ่
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร
ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เซเรโซ โอซาก้า
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
กัมบะ โอซาก้า
คาชิว่า เรย์โซล
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
Blaublitz Akita
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Suphanburi Football Club
Port FC
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Police Tero FC
Samut Prakan City
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Nakhon Pathom
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ตราด เอฟซี
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Muangkan United
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
เนปาล
โอมาน
|
2
7
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Hashtag United
Chipstead
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Bristol City W
Durham W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Charlton W
Blackburn Rovers W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Liverpool W
Crystal Palace W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Millwall W
Coventry United W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield Utd W
Watford W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Sunderland W
Lewes W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Manchester United W
Chelsea W
|
1
6
|
1
|
FT
|
Brighton W
Aston Villa W
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tottenham W
Reading W
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
West Ham W
Leicester W
|
4
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Manchester City W
|
5
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
TEC
Koninklijke HFC
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
PSV W
FC Twente W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Hamburger SV
นูเรมเบิร์ก
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Sandhausen
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zwickau
Freiburg II
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
4
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg
Hamburger SV II
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Auerbach
Hertha BSC II
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germania Halberstadt
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rielasingen-Arlen
SGV Freiberg
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ismaning
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Schwabmünchen
Donaustauf
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Garching
Gundelfingen
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Leher TS
Borgfeld
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
Werder Bremen III
Komet Arsten
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Union Bremen
SFL Bremerhaven
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Vatan Sport
Brinkumer SV
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
HEBC
Rugenbergen
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Niendorfer TSV
Süderelbe
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
TSV Sasel
Paloma
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Eddersheim
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SV Breinig
Frechen
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Bergisch Gladbach
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
VfL Vichttal
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Alfter
Fortuna Köln II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Hürth
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Pesch
Hennef 05
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
FC BW Friesdorf
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Monheim
Schonnebeck
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Germania Ratingen
Cronenberger SC
|
8
2
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Kleve
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
TVD Velbert
FC Bocholt
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Meerbusch
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Union Nettetal
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Teutonia St.Tönis
Dusseldorf-West
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Hilden
SC Velbert
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
FSV Duisburg
SF Niederwenigern
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
1. FC M'gladbach
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
|
0
8
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Northeim
Germania Egestorf
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Heeslinger SC
BW Lohne
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Celle
Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Lupo-Martini
Arminia Hannover
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Neustrelitz
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Greifswalder FC
Stern
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
CFC Hertha
RSV Eintracht
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Staaken
Victoria Seelow
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
Torgelower SV Greif
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Hansa Rostock II
Lok Stendal
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
1. FC Merseburg
Plauen
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
FC Grimma
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
FV Engers 07
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Kaiserslautern II
Salmrohr
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Speyer
Diefflen
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Eichede
Preußen Reinfeld
|
7
1
|
|
FT
|
Pansdorf
Lubeck II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
Meinerzhagen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Herne
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Sprockhövel
Westfalia Rhynern
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Eintracht Rheine
Holzwickeder SC
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Wattenscheid 09
ASC Dortmund
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Schermbeck
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
TuS Haltern
Erndtebrück
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
Preußen Münster II
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Vreden
Paderborn 07 II
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Ennepetal
Kaan-Marienborn
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Hartberg
Austria Wien
|
3
4
|
0
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Admira
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rapid Vienna
Sturm Graz
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grazer AK
Wacker Innsbruck
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sabah
Neftçi
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sumqayıt
Qabala
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Gomelzheldortrans
อาร์เซน่อล
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
เกนท์
Cercle Brugge
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
เกงค์
RFC Seraing
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi
Mechelen
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Excelsior Virton
Deinze
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Royal Excel Mouscron
Westerlo
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Posusje
Siroki Brijeg
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Leotar
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
TOSK Tesanj
GOSK Gabela
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Gorazde
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Botev Vratsa
|
3
1
|
3
|
FT
|
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sportist Svoge
Sozopol
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Neftohimik
FK Minyor Pernik
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Strumska slava
Yantra 1919
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Montana
Etar
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Lovech
Dobrudzha 1919
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv II
Marek
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Gorica
Rijeka
|
3
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Solin
Varaždin
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
Osijek II
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Omonia Nicosia
Paphos
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AEL
Apollon
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Omonia Aradippou
Akritas
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Ahironas
Othellos
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Omonia 29is Maiou
Olympiada Lympion
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
|
3
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Hradec Králové
|
4
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
Vlašim
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
Třinec
|
5
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Táborsko
Chrudim
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Prostějov
Opava
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Midtjylland
Randers
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Viborg
OB
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nordsjælland
โคเปนเฮเก้น
|
1
5
|
1
|
FT
|
Brøndby
AaB
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vejle
Silkeborg
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jammerbugt
Esbjerg
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Horsens
Nykøbing
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tulevik
Flora
|
2
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trans
Kuressaare
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
KuPS
HIFK
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
SJK
Lahti
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ilves
Honka
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
HJK
Inter Turku
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mariehamn
KTP
|
4
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Oulu
Haka
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
RoPS
Gnistan
|
3
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
MP
MuSa
|
5
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis
โอลิมเปียกอส
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Panathinaikos
Volos NFC
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Lamia
Panaitolikos
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
PAOK
AEK Athens
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT_PEN
|
OF Ierapetra
Kalamata
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Edessaikos
Kozani
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Lefkimmi
Apollon Pontou FC
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Sochos
Ipato
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panachaiki
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Acheron Kanalaki
Olympiakos Volos
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Levadiakos
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Thiseas Agria
Panserraikos
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Fikis
Niki Volos
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Panagriniakos
Trikala
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
PAO Rouf
Ergotelis
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Nea Artaki
Kifisia
|
1
2
|
|
AET
|
Giouchtas
Agios Nikolaos
|
1
2
|
|
AET
|
Kallithea
Episkopi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ilioupoli
Asteras Vlachioti
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Karaiskakis
Xanthi
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Apollon Larissa
Larissa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Pierikos
Iraklis 1908
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Veria
Anagennisi Karditsas
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Thesprotos
Almopos
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Várda SE
Debrecen
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
Újpest
|
3
1
|
2
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Ajka
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Csákvári TK
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Dorogi
Budaörs
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
Diósgyőr
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Pécsi MFC
Siófok
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
Kecskemeti TE
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Tiszakecske
Szentlőrinc SE
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Soroksár SC
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Vasas
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
1
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Perugia
Alessandria
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ปาร์มา
Pisa
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vicenza
Cremonese
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ternana
สปาล
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
AWARDED
|
Noah Jūrmala
Rīgas FS
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Valmiera / BSS
|
1
5
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
Metta / LU
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Struga
Skendija 79
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Borec
Skopje
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Rabotnicki
Pelister
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Tikves
Makedonija
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Renova
Bregalnica Stip
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Gzira United
Birkirkara
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Sirens
Sliema Wanderers
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Mosta
Balzan
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Melita
Mqabba
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Vittoriosa Stars
St. George's
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Luqa
Pietà Hotspurs
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
St. Andrews
Fgura United
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Floreşti
Milsami
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Petrocub
CSF Bălți
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Mornar
Sutjeska
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Petrovac
Budućnost
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Cetinje
Mladost
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Grbalj
Igalo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Kom
Mladost DG
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Arsenal Tivat
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Brann
Kristiansund
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haugesund
Odd
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Molde
Viking
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Mjøndalen
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Stabæk
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Start
Fredrikstad
|
2
6
|
0
|
FT
|
HamKam
Jerv
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
Górnik Zabrze
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซานตาคลารา
บราก้า
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Portimonense
Vizela
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oleiros
Varzim
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ideal
Valadares Gaia
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Vitória de Sernache
Rio Ave
|
1
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Maria da Fonte
Penafiel
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
SSC Farul
Mioveni
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
UTA Arad
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazan'
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
คราสโนดาร์
Sochi
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เซลติก
Dundee United
|
1
1
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Novi Pazar
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
0
4
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Metalac GM
Radnički Kragujevac
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Partizan
Spartak Subotica
|
5
0
|
3
|
FT
|
Grafičar
Žarkovo
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bačka Palanka
Inđija
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Zlatibor Čajetina
Javor Ivanjica
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Timok
Rad Beograd
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Mladost Novi Sad
Kabel Novi Sad
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
DAC
Spartak Trnava
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Petržalka akadémia
Podbrezová
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
Námestovo
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Aluminij
Bravo
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Domžale
Maribor
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mura
Koper
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bilje
NŠ Drava
|
6
2
|
|
FT
|
Ilirija
Dekani
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mirandés
เลกาเนส
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
มาลากา
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
คิโรน่า
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ลูโก
เรอัลซาราโกซา
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
อัลกอร์กอน
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Mjällby
Elfsborg
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Östersunds FK
Djurgården
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Häcken
Hammarby
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Norrköping
Varberg BoIS
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Pitea W
Vittsjo W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rosengard W
Kristianstads W
|
1
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Linkoping W
Eskilstuna United W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
KIF Orebro W
AIK W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Öster
Helsingborg
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Trelleborg
Värnamo
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Umeå
Brommapojkarna
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Täby
Haninge
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Assyriska
Hammarby Talang
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sollentuna
IFK Luleå
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ljungskile
Assyriska Turabdin
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Luzern
ลูกาโน
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
Zürich
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Grasshopper
Sion
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อิสตันบูล บีบี
Rizespor
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Hatayspor
Fenerbahçe
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
กาลาตาซาราย
Göztepe
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Menemen Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Minai
Lviv
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
Zorya
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Desna
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Karpaty Halych
Chernihiv
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Chayka
Rubikon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Livyi Bereh
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Peremoga
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Real Pharm
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
SK Poltava
Balkany Zorya
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Krystal
Vovchansk
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Mykolaiv
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Skoruk Tomakivka
Tavriya
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Unión Santa Fe
Patronato
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Boca Juniors
Colón
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
Almirante Brown
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Instituto
Barracas Central
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú
Atlanta
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
São Paulo
Atlético Mineiro
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
América Mineiro
ฟลาเมงโก
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Bragantino
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Internacional
Bahia
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Juventude
Santos
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Athletico PR
Grêmio
|
4
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlético GO
Cuiabá
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Coritiba
Guarani
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cruzeiro
CSA
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Botafogo
Sampaio Corrêa
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Ponte Preta
Brasil de Pelotas
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Ñublense
Santiago Wanderers
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Colo-Colo
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cobreloa
Fernández Vial
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Copiapó
San Luis
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Santiago Morning
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
América de Cali
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportes Tolima
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
Millonarios
|
4
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Cortuluá
Bogotá
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Herediano
ADR Jicaral
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Sporting San José
Alajuelense
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grecia
Santos de Guápiles
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Manta
LDU Quito
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cuenca
Olmedo
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Aucas
Barcelona Guayaquil
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Macará
Delfin
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Águila
Firpo
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santa Tecla
Once Municipal
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Isidro Metapán
Chalatenango
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Municipal Limeño
CD Platense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atletico Marte
FAS
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nueva Concepción
Malacateco
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sacachispas
Juventud Pinulteca
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Zacapa Tellioz
Agua Blanca
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Marquense
Plataneros
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Suchitepéquez
Puerto San Jose
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo Sanarate
Chimaltenango
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Quiché
San Pedro
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
América
Guadalajara
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Toluca
Atlético San Luis
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tapatío
Atlante
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Estelí
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Madriz
H&H Export
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Real Estelí
Walter Ferreti
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Walter Ferreti
Managua
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
River Plate
Olimpia
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Melgar
Sport Boys
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sport Huancayo
Universitario
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Progreso
Cerrito
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fénix
Torque
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Boston River
Peñarol
|
2
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wanderers
Rentistas
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นิวยอร์กซิตี
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
|
0
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
ลอสแอนเจลิส
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
|
6
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
Nashville SC
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Memphis 901
Louisville City
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Colorado Springs
Austin Bold
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Rio Grande Valley
Atlanta United II
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
San Antonio
New Mexico United
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Las Vegas Lights
San Diego Loyal
|
2
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Orange County
Oakland Roots
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tacoma Defiance
Phoenix Rising
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Birmingham Legion
Charlotte Independence
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sacramento Republic
LA Galaxy II
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
OKC Energy
Indy Eleven
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Royal AM
TS Galaxy
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Marumo Gallants FC
Kaizer Chiefs
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Kiko
Majestic
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
USFA
วิเทสส์
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Don Bosco
Lubumbashi Sport
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Panda B5
Saint Eloi Lupopo
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
TP Mazembe
Sanga Balende
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Kuya Sport
Maniema Union
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Leopards
Tusker
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ulinzi Stars
Nzoia United
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Homeboyz
Police
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Hassania Agadir
Wydad Casablanca
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
FAR Rabat
RSB Berkane
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
AS Salé
Ittihad Khemisset
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech
Raja Beni Mellal
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing de Casablanca
Wydad Fès
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Merreikh
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Buildcon
Kafue Celtic
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kabwe Warriors
Nkana
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sant Julià
UE Santa Coloma
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Carroi
Ordino
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
FC Santa Coloma
Engordany
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Extremenya
Ranger's
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Engordany II
Penya Encarnada
|
0
8
|
|
FT
|
FC Santa Coloma II
UE Santa Coloma II
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Encamp
Atlètic Club II
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Hussein
Al Salt
|
2
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Al Faysali
Aqaba
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ma'an
Al Jazeera
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Safa
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Nejmeh
Shabab El Bourj
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Duhail
Al Sailiya
|
5
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Al Sadd
Al Shamal
|
7
2
|
3
|
FT
|
Qatar SC
Al Arabi
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Xinjiang Tianshan
Guizhou Zhicheng
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shaanxi Chang'an
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Beijing BG
Wuhan Three Towns
|
0
1
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
Central & Western
Shatin
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Eastern District
South China
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Wong Tai Sin
Dreams Metro Gallery
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
North District
Happy Valley
|
6
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Wofoo Tai Po
Citizen AA
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Hoi King
Wing Yee
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Yuen Long
Sham Shui Po
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Suwon Bluewings
Seoul
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Seongnam
Gangwon
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Busan Transportation
Gimhae City
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlas
General Lamadrid
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Midland
Real Pilar
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Luján
Claypole
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
El Porvenir
Dock Sud
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sportivo Italiano
Ituzaingó
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Merlo
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Central Córdoba
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Excursionistas
Berazategui
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida G.
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ADO '20
USV Hercules
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Westlandia
GVV Unitas
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
JOS Watergraafsmeer
DEM
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gemert
Blauw Geel '38
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
HSC '21
Hollandia
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
EVV
Dongen
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
OSS '20
Groene Ster
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
OFC Oostzaan
Hoogland
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
UNA
HV & CV Quick
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Tomayapo
Bolívar
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
The Strongest
Always Ready
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Acren
Hamoir
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Verlaine
Couvin-Mariembourg
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Warnant
Waremme
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Westhoek
Zelzate
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Toekomst Menen
RFC Wetteren
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gullegem
Harelbeke
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Olsa Brakel
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst
Hades
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Eppegem
Voorde Appelterre
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Wolvertem Merchtem
VW Hamme
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Lochristi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Termien
Wellen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Binche
Rapid Symphorinois
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
PAC Buzet
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Mormont
Gouvy
|
6
5
|
|
FT
|
Herstal
Aywaille
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Raeren-Eynatten
Rochefort
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Jodoigne
Onhaye
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ranst
Kalmthout
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rapid Leest
Bornem
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Retie
Berg en Dal
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Vosselaar
Bevel FC
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Wambeek
Liedekerke
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Grez-Doiceau
Nivellois
|
9
0
|
|
FT
|
SC Aarschot
Borght-Humbeek
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Melsbroek
Sporting Kampenhout
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Houtem-Oplinter
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
BX Brussels
NSeth Berchem
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
Saint-Josse
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Genappe
Tubize II
|
1
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Etterbeek
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Léopold
Sportive Brainoise
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Bruxelles
Ixelles
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Stade Everois
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
RAS Monceau
Houdeng
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ransart
Péruwelz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Le Roeulx
Excelsior Biévène
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Snef-Tyber
Gilly
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Montignies
Molenbaix
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Antoing
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Belœil
Hornu
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Aubel
Sprimont-Comblain II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Jehaytois
JS Fizoise
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
UCE Liège
Rechain
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Pontisse Cite
Elsautoise
|
2
6
|
|
FT
|
Mélen-Micheroux
Weywertz
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Malmundaria
Ster-Francorchamps
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Groen Star Beek
Helson Helchteren
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Herk
Achel
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Hasselt
KFC Eksel
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Zonhoven United
Herkol
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Zepperen-Brustem
Schoonbeek-Beverst
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Vaux-Noville
La Roche
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Longlier
Florenville
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
Lorraine Arlon
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Andennais
Meux II
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Spy
ES de la Molignée
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
US Dinantaise
Loyers
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Nismes
Flavion-Morialmé
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Dendermonde
Elene-Grotenberge
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
HO Kalken
Eendracht Aalter
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Lokeren Doorslaar
St-Joris Sleidinge
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Zele
Latem
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Drongen
Berlare
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Wielsbeke
Roeselare Daisel
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lauwe
Blankenberge
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Waregem
Excelsior Zedelgem
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Septemvri Tervel
Dunav 2010
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Botev Novi Pazar
Ustrem Donchevo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Uničov
Sigma Olomouc II
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vysočina Jihlava II
Slovan Rosice
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Zlín II
Viktoria Otrokovice
|
2
4
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Vrchovina
Slovácko II
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Sedlcany
Rokycany
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Slavičín
Valašské Meziříčí
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tatran Všechovice
Bzenec
|
3
5
|
|
FT
|
Viktorie Přerov
Holesov
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Šumperk
Strani
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Velka Bites
Sokol Lanžho
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Tasovice
Stara Rise
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Humpolec
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Slavoj Polná
Ždírec nad Doubravou
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
BK Union
Allerod
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ringkøbing
Vejgaard B
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
OLS
VIFK
|
5
2
|
1
|
FT
|
GBK
OTP
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kraft
JBK
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
KäPa
PEPO
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Sochaux II
Saint-Apollinaire
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Valdahon Vercel
Racing Besançon
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Bourges Foot 18 II
Avoine OCC
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Saran Municipal
Déols
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Vimy
Saint-Omer
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Papai Perutz
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Gyirmót II
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
SC Sopron
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
Tatabánya
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
BVSC
Balatonfuredi
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
MTE 1904
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Bicskei
Kelen
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
Gardony
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Andráshida
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
FeralpiSalò
Juventus U23
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
Trento Calcio 1921
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Triestina
Lecco
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fiorenzuola
Seregno
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
|
0
1
|
0
|
ABAN
|
Legnago Salus
Südtirol
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mantova
Piacenza
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Pergolettese
Virtus Verona
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Pro Patria
Calcio Padova
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Renate
Pro Sesto
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Avellino
Potenza Calcio
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Bari 1908
Paganese
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Campobasso
Fidelis Andria
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Foggia
Juve Stabia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nuova Monterosi
Palermo
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Picerno
ACR Messina
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Taranto
Latina
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vibonese
Turris
|
1
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
|
3
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Bra
PDHAE
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Asti
Gozzano
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Borgosesia
Novara
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Città di Varese
Fossano
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Derthona
Chieri
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Pro Imperia
Lavagnese
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
RG Ticino
Caronnese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sanremo
Vado
|
2
0
|
|
ABAN
|
Sestri Levante
Casale
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ligorna
Saluzzo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Breno
Caravaggio
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Olginatese
Real Calepina
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Brusaporto
Leon
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Desenzano Calvina
Villa d'Almè
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Casatese
Adrense
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Vis Nova Giussano
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Legnano
Folgore Caratese
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sangiuliano City
Sona
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Cattolica
Ambrosiana
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Este
Clodiense
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Spinea
Caldiero Terme
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Montebelluna
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Levico
Cartigliano
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Luparense
Dolomiti Bellunesi
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Mestre
Delta Calcio Rovigo
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
San Martino Speme
Campodarsego
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Bagnolese
Rimini
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Borgo San Donnino
Real Forte Querceta
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Forlì
Aglianese
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lentigione
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Prato
Alcione
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Progresso
Mezzolara
|
0
1
|
|
ABAN
|
Ravenna
Seravezza
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sammaurese
Correggese
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sasso Marconi
Athletic Carpi
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tritium
Cavenago Fanfulla
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Cannara
Pro Livorno
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Cascina
Pianese
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Flaminia
Tiferno Lerchi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Lornano Badesse
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Gavorrano
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Rieti
Foligno
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Scandicci
Poggibonsi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Unipomezia
Arezzo
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Castelfidardo Calcio
Porto D' Ascoli
|
2
1
|
|
SUSP
|
Castelnuovo Vomano
Fano
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Chieti
Atletico
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Matese
Nereto
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Montegiorgio
Pineto
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
San Nicolò
Trastevere
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
Aurora Alto Casertano
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Vastese
Vastogirardi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Afragolese
Carbonia
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Aprilia
Vis Artena
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Uri
Team Nuova Florida
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
CynthiAlbalonga
Cassino
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
SSC Giugliano
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Insieme Formia
Arzachena
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Gladiator
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Latte Dolce
Muravera
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lanusei
Sassari Torres
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Brindisi
US Bitonto
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Casarano
Bisceglie
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Città di Fasano
Casertana
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
Nardò
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
San Giorgio
Lavello
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Molfetta Calcio
Audace Cerignola
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Nocerina
Francavilla
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Rotonda
Mariglianese
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sorrento
Virtus Matino
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Gravina
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Biancavilla
Licata
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
San Luca
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Cittanova Interpiana
Città Di Sant’Agata
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Trapani 1905
Cavese
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Messina
Acireale
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Giarre
Gelbison
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Santa Maria Cilento
Lamezia Terme
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rende
Paternò
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Sancataldese
Aversa Normanna
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Troina
Portici
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Brattvåg
Tromsdalen
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sotra
Flekkerøy
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Notodden
Nardo
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Øygarden
Levanger
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Egersund
Kjelsås
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Kvik Halden
Fløya
|
2
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg
Lech Poznań II
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
CSM Slatina
Filiaşi
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rembas
Trajal Krusevac
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Timočanin
Radnički Svilajnac
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Brzi Brod
Radnički Pirot
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Vlasina
Sloga Leskovac
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sušica
Sloga Požega
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Radjevac Krupanj
Mladi Radnik
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
RSK Rabrovo
Sloga Kraljevo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Slovan Levice
Castkovce
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Galanta
Nitra
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
OFK Malzenice
Povazska Bystrica
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lednické Rovne
Beluša
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Veľké Ludince
TEMPO Partizánske
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Imeľ
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Arzúa
Atlético Arnoia
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sofán
Noia
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II
Viveiro
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alondras
Estradense
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Somozas
Silva
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Barco
Rápido Bouzas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Juvenil Ponteareas
Villalbés
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijon II
Colunga
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Llanes
Roces
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Covadonga
Langreo II
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Lenense
Tuilla
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II
Lealtad
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Navarro
Luarca
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mosconia
San Martin
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Titánico
Urraca
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Praviano
Gijon Industrial
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
L'Entregu
Caudal
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Barreda
Colindres
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cultural Guarnizo
Textil Escudo
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Siete Villas
Samano
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
San Ignacio
Portugalete
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Tolosa
Beti Gazte
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Amurrio
Beasain
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Barakaldo
Anaitasuna FT
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Grama
L'Hospitalet
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pobla Mafumet
Sants
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
San Cristobal
Sant Andreu
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Girona II
Vilassar Mar
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Guineueta
Granollers
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Figueres
Castelldefels
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Manresa
Olot
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
RC Catarroja
Villajoyosa
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Hércules II
Callosa Deportiva
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Castellon II
Atzeneta
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Torrent
Silla
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Orihuela
Elche II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Beniganim
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Getafe II
Madrid 2021 FP
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Alcorcón II
Trival Valderas
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Colonia Moscardo
Villaviciosa Odón
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Moratalaz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano II
Complutense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tres Cantos
Parla
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Las Rozas
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Galapagar
Ursaria
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Tordesillas
Numancia II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Palencia CF
Real Ávila
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Arandina
Cultural Leonesa II
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Almazán
Guijuelo
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Marbella
Almería II
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Alhaurín
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurino
Huétor Vega
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Juventud Torremolinos
UD San Pedro
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Huétor Tájar
El Palo
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Porcuna
At. Malagueño
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Conil
Pozoblanco
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rota
Córdoba II
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Xerez
Cartaya
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Lucena
Recreativo Huelva
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Cabecense
Utrera
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Portmany
Poblense
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Mercadal
Murense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Campos
Rotlet Molinar
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Serverense
Llosetense
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
La Cuadra
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Marino
Buzanada
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tenerife II
Las Zocas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Herbania
Unión Viera
|
2
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Atlético Paso
Vera
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia II
El Palmar
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Bala Azul
Real Murcia II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bullense
La Union Atletico
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mazarrón FC
Cartagena FC
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Yeclano
Lorca Deportiva
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Huércal-Overa
Archena Sport
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
UD Caravaca
Deportiva Minera
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Racing Murcia
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
UP Plasencia
Jerez
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Diocesano
Olivenza
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Azuaga
Extremadura UD II
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Calamonte
Don Álvaro
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Villafranca
Badajoz II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Llerenense
Miajadas
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Trujillo
Arroyo
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Moralo
Aceuchal
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Avance Ezcabarte
Pamplona
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Murchante
Beti Kozkor
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Corellano
Cirbonero
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Azkoyen
Burladés
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Anguiano
Oyonesa
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
CDFC La Calzada
Calahorra II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Alfaro
Arnedo
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Vianés
Varea
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Caspe
Épila
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Cuarte Industrial
Giner Torrero
|
4
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Biescas
Real Zaragoza II
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Robres
Utebo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Santa Anastasia
Atletico Monzon
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Binéfar
Borja
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Belchite 97
Cariñena
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Illueca
Calamocha
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Almansa
Villarrubia
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Villarrobledo
Huracán Balazote
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Conquense
Illescas
|
1
3
|
|
AWARDED
|
La Roda
Guadalajara
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Ciudad Real
Villacanas
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Torrijos
Miguelturreño
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nordvärmland
Angered BK
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sandvikens AIK
Stocksund
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Notvikens IK
Gottne IF
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ankara Demirspor
Amed SK
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Utaş Uşakspor
Tire 1922
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
Nazilli Belediyespor
Kastamonuspor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pendikspor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Karacabey Birlikspor
Kırklarelispor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Isparta Davrazspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Akhisar Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Eskişehirspor
Pazarspor
|
2
6
|
|
FT
|
Adıyaman 1954
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Niğde Belediyespor
İnegölspor
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Kahramanmaraşspor
Bayburt İÖİ
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ergene Velimeşespor
Van BB
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Serik Belediyespor
Sarıyer
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sakaryaspor
Bodrumspor
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
Somaspor
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Afjet Afyonspor
Osmanlıspor
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Humaitá
Galvez
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Acreano
Rio Branco
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Passo Fundo
Glória
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Bage
Guarani RS
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lajeadense
Inter Santa Maria
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Boeung Ket
|
2
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
National Defense
Svay Rieng
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Police Commissary
Prey Veng
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Phnom Penh Crown
Cambodia Tiger
|
3
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Rewa
Nadi
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lautoka
Labasa
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ba
Suva
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Nadroga
Navua
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Murata
La Fiorita
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Libertas
Faetano
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Shënkolli
Internacional Tirana
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Luzi 2008
Oriku
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Klosi
Gramshi
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Elbasani
Veleçiku Koplik
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Murlani
Ada Velipojë
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Bulqiza
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Këlcyra
Luftëtari
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Jeonnam Dragons
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
17:00
|
Bangladesh W
Hong Kong W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Albany Creek Excelsior
Mt Gravatt Hawks
|
4
0
|
4
|
FT
|
Brisbane Knights
The Lakes
|
1
8
|
1
|
FT
|
St George Willawong
Western Spirit
|
3
2
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Santos U20
Flamengo RJ U20
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Fortaleza U20
Vasco U20
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Botafogo U20
Atlético GO U20
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense U20
América Mineiro U20
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Internacional U20
Bahia U20
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Palmeiras U20
Cruzeiro U20
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Kuala Lumpur
Pahang
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Selangor
Perak
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pulau Pinang
Selangor United
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Terengganu
Kuching FA
|
2
0
|
|
AET
|
Floreat Athena
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Francs Borains
Dessel Sport
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Knokke
Rupel Boom
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
URSL Visé
Tienen
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Patro Eisden
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Duisburg U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Oberhausen U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
RW Essen U19
Bochum U19
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Koln U19
Dusseldorf U19
|
6
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Schalke 04 U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
5
0
|
3/3.5
|
FT
|
Osnabruck U19
Chemnitzer FC U19
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hessen Kassel U19
Heidenheim U19
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Astoria Walldorf U19
Ingolstadt U19
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mainz U19
Kaiserslautern U19
|
7
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Greuther Fürth U19
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paderborn U19
Viktoria Köln U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Roma U19
Verona U19
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Spal U19
Cagliari U19
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lecce U19
Genoa U19
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Bydgoszcz W
UJ Krakow W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław W
GKS Katowice W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Udinese U19
Monza U19
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Crotone U19
Perugia U19
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pardubice W
Plzen W
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Slovacko W
Liberec W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Gwarek Zabrze U18
Gornik Z. U18
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
JDR Stars
Polokwane City
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Black Leopards
University of Pretoria
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
TS Sporting
Uthongathi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Tauro
Azuero
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Costa del Este
San Francisco
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Malisheva
KF Ballkani
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
KF Feronikeli
Prishtina
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Drita
Gjilani
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Langenthal
Höngg
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Naters
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Progrès Niedercorn
Racing
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Hostert
UT Pétange
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Wiltz
Differdange 03
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Rodange
Fola Esch
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Stripfing
Admira II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nouakchott King's
Ksar
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
AC Douane
Kaedi
|
0
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Smolensk
Kairat Moskva
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Chita
Tver
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
1
5
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Miass
Ural 2
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Tuapse
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
3
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Nosta
Novosibirsk
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Spartak Tuymazy
Chelyabinsk
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Kholding
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Znamya Noginsk
SKA-Energiya II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Fakel II
Ryazan
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
|
4
4
|
|
FT
|
Kaluga
Zenit Penza
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm'
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Leningradets
Krasava Odintsovo
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Kvant
Khimki 2
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Salyut Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mashuk-KMV
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva II
Volna Kovernino
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Saransk
Strogino
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Chernomorets
Rotor-2
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Mallbacken W
Borgeby W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Umea W
Norrköping W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
LD Maputo
Black Bulls Maputo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ferroviário Nacala
Textáfrica
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Songo
Ferroviário de Lichinga
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Matchedje de Mocuba
Incomáti
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
PK-35 W
JyPK W
|
1
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Levante W
Real Betis W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Huelva W
Atletico Madrid W
|
0
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
AaB W
KoldingQ W
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
FC Thy - ThistedQ
Brondby W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Paris SG W
Paris W
|
4
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Hegauer FV W
Carl Zeiss Jena W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Babelsberg W
Sportfreunde Siegen W
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld W
Köln W
|
0
6
|
|
FT
|
Rostocker FC W
Henstedt-Ulzburg W
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Wormatia Worms W
Karlsruher SC W
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig W
Bayer Leverkusen W
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Meppen W
SGS Essen W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Würzburger Kickers W
Hoffenheim W
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Nürnberg W
Eintracht Frankfurt W
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Astra Hungary W
Ferencváros W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Lazio W
Fiorentina W
|
1
6
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Milano W
Roma W
|
?
?
|
|
ABAN
|
Sampdoria W
Pomigliano W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlas W
Cruz Azul W
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Vipers
BUL
|
8
1
|
|
FT
|
Al-Hidd
Sitra
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Forward Madison
Greenville Triumph
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Union Omaha
Tucson
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
North Carolina
North Texas
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Osasuna U19
AD San Juan U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kelme U19
Torre Levante U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Pabellón Ourense U19
Real Oviedo U19
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Lugo U19
Bansander U19
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Pontevedra U19
Racing Santander U19
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Perines U19
Compostela U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Eibar U19
Mutilvera U19
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Txantrea U19
Tolosa U19
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Pamplona U19
Athletic Club U19
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Arenas Getxo U19
Deportivo Alavés U19
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tomares U19
Santa Fe U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Calavera U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GC U19
Victoria U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad U19
UD Logroñés U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada U19
Getafe U19
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Leganés U19
Rayo Majadahonda U19
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Tudelano U19
Oberena U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cornellà U19
Lleida U19
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Mallorca U19
Sant Andreu U19
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Flecha Negra U19
Burgos CF U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Cartagena U19
Archena U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol U19
Damm U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Almería U19
Granada U19
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
El Ejido U19
Castilleja U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Jaén U19
Real Betis U19
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Alboraya U19
Elche U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Şirineaşa
ASU Poli Timişoara
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia
Hermannstadt
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Neuville
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Narbonne
Olympique d'Alès
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
Fabrègues
Blagnac
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Les Mureaux
Blanc Mesnil
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Bretigny Foot
Drancy JA
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Mandelieu LN
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Al Arabi
Ittihad Al Ramtha
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Karmal
Sama Al Sarhan
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
América SP
Fernandópolis
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Inter de Bebedouro
Catanduva
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Matonense
Taquaritinga
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
VOCEM
Santacruzense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Osvaldo Cruz
Assisense
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Prudente
XV de Jaú
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Mogi Mirim
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Independente SP
São Carlos
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Rio Branco SP
Itapirense
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Flamengo SP
Colorado Caieiras
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Barcelona EC
Guarulhos
|
4
5
|
|
FT
|
Paulista
Mauaense
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
União Mogi
ECUS
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Mauá
Atlético Mogi
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
USAC
Manthiqueira
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Senica U19
Slovan Bratislava U19
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce U19
Petržalka U19
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Yokohama W
Nittaidai W
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Yamato Sylphid W
Cerezo Osaka W
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Setagaya Sfida W
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
Harima W
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscow W
Rostov W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Diamond Stars
Wusum Stars
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Central Parade
Kallon
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
York9
Valour
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Höchst
Hörbranz
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach II
Meiningen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Albany Creek Res.
Mt Gravatt Res.
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Brisbane Knights Res.
The Lakes Res.
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
St. George Willawong Res
Western Spirit Res.
|
6
5
|
|
FT
|
Recoleta
General Velásquez
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Deportes Limache
Colina
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Tokyo Musashino City
Verspah Oita
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
JFA Academy W
Norrdea Hokkaido W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ.
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Chiangrai Lanna
Wat Bot City
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Nan
Uttaradit
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Surin Sugar
Khonkaen Mordindang
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Yasothon
Ubon Ratchathani
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
Phattalung
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Trang
Surat Thani FC
|
3
0
|
2
|
FT
|
Marines Eureka
Cha Choeng Sao
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Welfare Royal Air Force
North Bangkok University
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Chamchuri United
Grakcu Sai Mai United
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Inter Bangkok
Bangkok
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Samut Songkhram
Kanjanapat Group
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Assumption United
Chainat United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Chanthaburi
Banbueng
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Sa Kaeo City
Royal Thai Fleet
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Pattani
Nakhon Si Thammarat
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Uthai Thani
Maejo United
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
POSTP
|
Jyväskylä Blackbird
LehPa
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
KajHa
TP-47
|
5
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Kultsu
Ri-Pa
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
TPS II
Åland
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
PJK
NoPS
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
FC Espoo
Töölön Taisto
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Tervarit-j
Roi United
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
KyPa
KJP
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
ACE
Loiske
|
5
1
|
|