FT
|
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
คริสตัล พาเลซ
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
นอริชซิตี
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
แอสตันวิลลา
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
สโตกซิตี
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
NEC
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
AZ
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Go Ahead Eagles
ทเวนเต้
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เฟเยนูร์ด
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
|
5
0
|
2.5/3
|
FT
|
VfB Stuttgart
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
SC Freiburg
|
0
6
|
1
|
FT
|
แซงต์ เอเตียน
แรนส์
|
0
5
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ลอริยองต์
น็องต์
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
โมนาโก
เม็ตซ์
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
Clermont
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
แร็งส์
อองเช่ร์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
นีซ
สตราส์บูร์ก
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
บอร์กโดซ์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
|
2
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
โบโลญญ่า
ฟิออเรนติน่า
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Spezia
ซัสเซาโล่
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Venezia
เวโรน่า
|
3
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ซามพ์โดเรีย
ลาซิโอ
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ยูเวนตุส
เจนัว
|
2
0
|
2/2.5
|
FT
|
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
เอสปันญ่อล
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เอลเช่
กาดิซ
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เลบันเต้
โอซาซูนา
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เซลต้า บีโก้
บาเลนเซีย
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
5
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
โทชิกิ SC
FC เรียวเคียว
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้
Sagamihara
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
|
3
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
V-วาเรน นากาซากิ
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
Blaublitz Akita
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
เกียวโต แซงก้า
ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เอฮิเมะ
รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี
ขอนแก่น เอฟซี
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อุดรธานี เอฟซี
เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด
สุโขทัย เอฟซี
|
1
4
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
เอลซัลวาดอร์
เอกวาดอร์
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
โรชเดล
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
วีแกนแอทเลติก
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Kidderminster Harriers
Halifax Town
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
Chesterfield
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Sparta
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
PSV W
Feyenoord W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Twente W
ADO Den Haag W
|
4
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
PEC Zwolle W
VV Alkmaar W
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Hamburger SV
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Dynamo Dresden
Karlsruher SC
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Osnabrück
Havelse
|
0
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Hannover 96 II
LSK Hansa
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburger SV II
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Teutonia Hamburg
VfB Lübeck
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
POSTP
|
Nürnberg II
Schweinfurt
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Tennis Borussia
Chemnitzer FC
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lichtenberg
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
|
2
3
|
0.5
|
POSTP
|
Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mainz 05 II
FC Gießen
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Kickers Offenbach
Elversberg
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln
|
?
?
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
Schwachhausen
Vatan Sport
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Komet Arsten
Hastedt
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Union Bremen
Leher TS
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Borgfeld
Hemelingen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
SFL Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
SV Steinbach
Lehnerz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
FV Bad Vilbel
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
SV Breinig
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
Pesch
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Deutz
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Hürth
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
Alfter
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
Düren Merzenich
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Frechen
VfL Vichttal
|
6
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SF Baumberg
SF Niederwenigern
|
6
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Kray
Teutonia St.Tönis
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
TVD Velbert
Monheim
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sterkrade-Nord
Germania Ratingen
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Bocholt
FSV Duisburg
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Bersenbrück
Hagen / Uthlede
|
7
1
|
|
FT
|
VfL Oldenburg
Kickers Emden
|
4
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Hansa Rostock II
Victoria Seelow
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Greifswalder FC
CFC Hertha
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Stern
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Lok Stendal
Ludwigsfelder FC
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Neustrelitz
Mecklenburg Schwerin
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Merseburg
Wacker Nordhausen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Einheit Wernigerode
FC Grimma
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Salmrohr
Koblenz
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gonsenheim
Mülheim-Kärlich
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Eckernforder SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
TSB Flensburg
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Vreden
Schermbeck
|
0
3
|
|
POSTP
|
Sportfreunde Siegen
Wattenscheid 09
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hammer SpVg
Eintracht Rheine
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Meinerzhagen
Holzwickeder SC
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
4
4
|
|
FT
|
Erndtebrück
Kaan-Marienborn
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
TuS Haltern
Victoria Clarholz
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Gütersloh
Ennepetal
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Rhynern
|
2
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Paderborn 07 II
ASC Dortmund
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Noah
Van
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
Ried
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Rapid Vienna
Austria Wien
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Rheindorf Altach
|
3
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Neftçi
Sumqayıt
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Zira
Qabala
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Antwerp
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Anderlecht
Zulte-Waregem
|
3
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mechelen
เกงค์
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Westerlo
Royal Excel Mouscron
|
4
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lommel United
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sloga
Radnik Bijeljina
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
|
2
4
|
2
|
FT
|
OFK Pirin
CSKA Sofia
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Strumska slava
Spartak Varna
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
CANCL
|
Neftohimik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Montana
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sportist Svoge
Lovech
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Yantra 1919
Septemvri Simitli
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
Hajduk Split
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo
Osijek II
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Croatia Zmijavci
Cibalia
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
อาโปเอล
Paphos
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mladá Boleslav
Pardubice
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Slovácko
Viktoria Plzeň
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SønderjyskE
Hvidovre
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Brøndby
Midtjylland
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Randers
OB
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Flora
Levadia
|
2
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Hauts Lyonnais
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Solidarite Scolaire
Sarre Union
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Concarneau
Stade Briochin
|
3
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ionikos
PAOK
|
3
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Aris
Asteras Tripolis
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Várda SE
MOL Vidi
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
MTK
Újpest
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
III. Kerületi TUE
Békéscsaba
|
4
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Budaörs
Siófok
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE
Kecskemeti TE
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Tiszakecske
Pécsi MFC
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorogi
Győri ETO
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ajka
Csákvári TK
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
Vasas
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szolnoki MÁV
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Szeged 2011
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
Diósgyőr
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Haifa
|
0
4
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ascoli
ปาร์มา
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Como
Pisa
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เบรสชา
Monza
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Alessandria
Cittadella
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Struga
Tikves
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Borec
Makedonija
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Skendija 79
Pelister
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Skopje
Shkupi
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Hibernians
Floriana
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Santa Lucia
Balzan
|
3
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Lija Athletic
Pembroke Athleta
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Zejtun Corinthians
Melita
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Fgura United
Pietà Hotspurs
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Senglea Athletic
Luqa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sutjeska
Mornar
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Rudar
Jezero
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Budućnost
Petrovac
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Dečić
Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
2
2
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Iskra
Zeta
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Bodø / Glimt
Brann
|
2
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Stabæk
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
|
1
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vålerenga
Mjøndalen
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Molde
Lillestrøm
|
3
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Sandefjord
Kristiansund
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sarpsborg 08
Tromsø
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Strømsgodset
Haugesund
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Viking
Odd
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
|
6
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
Widzew Lodz
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Jastrzębie
Korona Kielce
|
0
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ซานตาคลารา
Arouca
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
|
4
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
บราก้า
Estoril
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Penafiel
Académica
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sporting Covilhã
ชาเวช
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Trofense
Academico Viseu
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mafra
Farense
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mioveni
Sepsi
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
U Craiova 1948
Voluntari
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Khimki
Arsenal Tula
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Rubin Kazan'
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Dinamo Moskva
Ufa
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Sochi
คราสโนดาร์
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dundee United
เซลติก
|
0
3
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Livingston
Hearts
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Napredak
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
0
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Partizan
Novi Pazar
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lučani
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Timok
Železničar Pančevo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
Domžale
Olimpija
|
?
?
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Gorica
NŠ Drava
|
0
1
|
3/3.5
|
FT
|
Ponferradina
Mirandés
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
มาลากา
Amorebieta
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
ลูโก
UD Ibiza
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
อัลกอร์กอน
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Real Sociedad II
Burgos
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
พัลมาส
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
บาเซิ่ล
Lausanne Sport
|
1
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
ลูกาโน
Sion
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
|
0
4
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Giresunspor
Fatih Karagümrük
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Hatayspor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fenerbahçe
Rizespor
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ümraniyespor
Boluspor
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Altınordu
Samsunspor
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Denizlispor
Bursaspor
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Zorya
Inhulets
|
1
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
Minai
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Desna
Mariupol
|
3
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Huracán
Racing Club
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Lanús
Rosario Central
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes
|
4
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente
San Lorenzo
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Villa Plomo Serrano
Acción Juvenil
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Atenas
Juventud Unida RC
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Talleres de Perico
AH Zapla
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo El Galpón
Talleres de Metán
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Santo Pipó
Bartolomé Mitre
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Costa Brava
All Boys Santa Rosa
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Eduardo Castex
Alvear
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bella Vista
Huracán Ingeniero White
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
El Gran Porvenir
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Chicago Bariloche
Cruz del Sur
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Juarense
Sporting Punta Alta
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Unión del Norte
Atlético Amalia
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Bella Vista Tucuman
Deportivo Llorens
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Estudiantes Olavarría
Embajadores
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Balonpié Bolívar
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Corinthians
Grêmio
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Mineiro
Bragantino
|
4
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Bahia
Fluminense
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ceará
América Mineiro
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Unión Española
Cobresal
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Universidad Chile
Unión La Calera
|
3
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Huachipato
Melipilla
|
3
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Audax Italiano
Curicó Unido
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Alianza Petrolera
América de Cali
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deportes Tolima
Millonarios
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Alajuelense
Santos de Guápiles
|
1
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Alianza
Jocoro
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Once Municipal
Águila
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
FAS
Chalatenango
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Firpo
CD Platense
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Solola
Achuapa
|
2
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Malacateco
Nueva Concepción
|
5
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Iztapa
Cobán Imperial
|
5
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Santa Lucia
Guastatoya
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Municipal
Antigua GFC
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Mixco
Marquense
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
León
Tigres UANL
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorados
Tepatitlán de Morelos
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Atlante
Venados
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Celaya
Universidad Guadalajara
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Real Estelí
Walter Ferreti
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Nacional Asunción
Olimpia
|
1
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Villa Española
Cerro Largo
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
นิวยอร์กซิตี
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
SuperSport United
Sekhukhune United
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Recreativo da Caála
Onze Bravos
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
CD Lunda-Sul
Kabuscorp
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Cubango
Wiliete
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting de Benguela
Sagrada Esperança
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
1º de Agosto
Desportivo Huíla
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Etoile Filante
Royal
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
RCK
Douanes
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Groupe Bazano
Renaissance
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Lys Sassandra
San-Pedro
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bouake
Bassam
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Korhogo
SOL
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Dreams
Bibiani Gold Stars
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Berekum Chelsea
Real Tamale
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Great Olympics
Bechem United
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ashanti Gold
Wa All Stars
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Asante Kotoko
King Faisal
|
2
3
|
1/1.5
|
POSTP
|
Posta Rangers
Gor Mahia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Tusker
Bandari
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
KCB
Vihiga Bullets
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Racing de Casablanca
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Moghreb Tétouan
Wydad Fès
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Tihad Casablanca
CR Khemis Zemamra
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
KMC
Geita Gold
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Coastal Union
Mbeya Kwanza
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
ZESCO United
Power Dynamos
|
1
2
|
|
POSTP
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UE Sant Julia II
FC Santa Coloma II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Engordany II
Atlètic Amèrica
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Ranger's
Atlètic Club II
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Encamp
Penya Encarnada
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Zob Ahan
Mes Rafsanjan
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Fajr Sepasi
Foolad
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Tractor Sazi
Aluminium Arak
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
Padideh Khorasan
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Sulaibikhat
Khaitan
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Burgan
Al Sahel
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Southampton Rangers
Somerset Trojans
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
St. George's Colts
Somerset Eagles
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
X-Roads Warriors
Robin Hood
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Devonshire Colts
Dandy Town Hornets
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Wuhan Three Towns
Hangzhou
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Chengdu Qianbao
Guizhou Zhicheng
|
5
0
|
2.5
|
FT
|
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Kitchee
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Warriors
HK U23
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Citizen AA
Wong Tai Sin
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Eastern District
Central & Western
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Happy Valley
Shatin
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Wofoo Tai Po
Hoi King
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
North District
Sham Shui Po
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Wing Yee
South China
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Yuen Long
Dreams Metro Gallery
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Kerala Blasters
Odisha FC
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Haryana
Uttarakhand
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Andamans & Nicobar
Lakshadweep
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Jharkhand
Odisha
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Rajasthan State
Maharashtra
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Delhi
Punjab
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Kerala
Pondicherry
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeju United
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ulsan
Daegu
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Suwon
Suwon Bluewings
|
2
0
|
0/0.5
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
HSC '21
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
Gemert
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Westlandia
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
USV Hercules
HV & CV Quick
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
ADO '20
DEM
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Blauw Geel '38
Groene Ster
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
GVV Unitas
Hollandia
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Gemert
JOS Watergraafsmeer
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OSS '20
Hoogland
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
Groene Ster
Dongen
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
EVV
UNA
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
OFC Oostzaan
EVV
|
?
?
|
|
POSTP
|
UNA
Dongen
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
The Strongest
San José
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Always Ready
Bolívar
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Royal Pari
Blooming
|
4
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Real Potosí
Guabirá
|
1
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Red Arrows
Simba
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gor Mahia
Otôho d'Oyo
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Marumo Gallants FC
TP Mazembe
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Interclube
ASEC Mimosas
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Cotonsport
Nouadhibou
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Motema Pembe
USGN
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Enyimba
Al-Ittihad
|
2
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Orlando Pirates
LPRC Oilers
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Masry
Rivers United
|
1
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Al Ahli Tripoli
Stade Malien Bamako
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pyramids FC
Maniema Union
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Binga
Zanaco
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
JS Saoura
Hearts of Oak
|
4
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
CS Sfaxien
Tusker
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
RSB Berkane
APR
|
2
1
|
|
POSTP
|
JS Kabylie
Royal Leopards
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Rebecq
La Louvière
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Waremme
RES Durbuy
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Hamoir
Jette
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Stockay-Warfusée
Ganshoren
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Solières Sport
Verlaine
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Zelzate
Toekomst Menen
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Lokeren-Temse
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Merelbeke
Olsa Brakel
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Westhoek
Sparta Petegem
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sporting Hasselt
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pepingen-Halle
Berchem Sport
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Diegem Sport
Cappellen
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek
Oostkamp
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Lochristi
Svelta Melsele
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Voorde Appelterre
Wolvertem Merchtem
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Wellen
Esperanza Pelt
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Braine
Union Namur
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
Binche
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Stockel
Entité Manageoise
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Ostiches
Rapid Symphorinois
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
PAC Buzet
Gosselies Sports
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Huy
Oppagne-Wéris
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Aywaille
Jodoigne
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Rochefort
Marloie Sport
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Habay-la-Neuve
Herstal
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Richelle United
Gouvy
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Onhaye
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bevel FC
Kalmthout
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bornem
Antonia
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Retie
Vosselaar
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Berg en Dal
Ranst
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ternesse
Rapid Leest
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Zoersel
Oppuurs
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Grimbergen
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Wambeek
Veltem
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Liedekerke
SC Aarschot
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Kampenhout
Stade Bierbeek
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Stade Everois
Grez-Doiceau
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Etterbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
1
1
|
|
SUSP
|
Football Club Schaerbeek
Nivellois
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Léopold
Saint-Josse
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Bertem-Leefdaal
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
|
3
2
|
|
21:00
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
Sportive Brainoise
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Bruxelles
Tubize II
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
BX Brussels
Genappe
|
1
3
|
|
20:30
|
Excelsior Biévène
Péruwelz
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Belœil
Montignies
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Solre-sur-Sambre
Morlanwelz
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Hornu
Gilly
|
2
0
|
|
21:00
|
Ransart
RAS Monceau
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Snef-Tyber
Molenbaix
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Le Roeulx
Soignies Sports
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst
KFC Eksel
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Zonhoven United
Groen Star Beek
|
2
0
|
|
20:30
|
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
Torpedo Hasselt
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Helson Helchteren
Bregel Sport
|
1
3
|
|
20:30
|
Lorraine Arlon
La Roche
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
RAC Saint-Mard
Florenville
|
?
?
|
|
20:30
|
Vaux-Noville
Bastogne
|
?
?
|
|
21:00
|
Meix-Devant-Virton
Libramont
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Loyers
Beauraing
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
US Dinantaise
Biesme
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Flavion-Morialmé
Ciney
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Chevetogne
Malonne
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Nismes
Meux II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
ES de la Molignée
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
|
7
3
|
|
FT
|
Spy
Andennais
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
St-Joris Sleidinge
Elene-Grotenberge
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Grembergen
SK Denderhoutem
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Eendracht Zele
Drongen
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Munkzwalm
Dendermonde
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Excelsior Zedelgem
Wielsbeke
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Racing Waregem
Sparta Heestert
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ustrem Donchevo
Volov Shumen
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Assias
MEAP Nisou
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Étienne II
Aurillac Arpajon
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Saint-Apollinaire
Racing Besançon
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Dijon II
Gueugnon
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Paron
Selongey
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Trégunc
Lannion
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Bourges Foot 18 II
Tourangeau
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Saran Municipal
Orleans II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Chateauroux II
C' Chartres II
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Strasbourg II
Troyes II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Quevilly II
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Thermaikos Thermis
Apollon Paralimniou
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Pandramaikos
Aris Avato
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Sochos
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Agrotikos Asteras
Antheias-Aristinou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Orfeas Xanthi
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Anagennisi Plagia
Doxa Dramas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Panachaiki
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Diavolitsi
PAO Vardas
|
1
0
|
|
CANCL
|
Panegialios
Amvrakikos Loutrou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tilikratis
Acheron Kanalaki
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Aias Gastounis
Anagennisi Artas
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Diagoras Vrachneika
Panagriniakos
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nea Artaki
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
|
0
1
|
|
CANCL
|
Amvrysseas
Aetos Makrychoriou
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Atalanti
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Ipato
Thiseas Agria
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Fikis
Atromitos Palamas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
M. Alexandros Trikala
Asteras Kalirachis
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Pontion Karagiannion
Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Thyella Sarakinoi
Iraklis Ampelokipon
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Lefkimmi
Agios Matthaios
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Edessaikos
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Ermis Meligous
AE Mykonos
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Agios Ierotheos
Santorini 2020
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Aris Skalas
Fostiras
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Ilioupoli
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Ermionidas-Ermis
Charavgiakos
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Almyros Gaziou
AE Neapolis
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Aris Soudas
Agios Nikolaos
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Atsalenios
Poros
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Giouchtas
Anagennisi Ierapetra
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Panionios
PAO Rouf
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Puskás II
Videoton II
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót II
Andráshida
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Komárom
Veszprém
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Gardony
BVSC
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Kelen
Balatonfuredi
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
SC Sopron
Papai Perutz
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Bicskei
Érdi VSE
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Giana Erminio
Calcio Padova
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Piacenza
Lecco
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Renate
Juventus U23
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Südtirol
Fiorenzuola
|
4
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Vis Pesaro
Olbia
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Ancona
Siena
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Cesena
Montevarchi
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Grosseto
Pescara
|
1
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Imolese
Modena
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Reggiana
Fermana
|
2
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Viterbese
Virtus Entella
|
2
5
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pistoiese
Gubbio
|
2
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Catanzaro
Foggia
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Vibonese
Campobasso
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Latina
Catania
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Fidelis Andria
Picerno
|
2
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Paganese
Juve Stabia
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Potenza Calcio
Turris
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Taranto
ACR Messina
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla
Nuova Monterosi
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Palermo
Monopoli
|
2
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Caronnese
Borgosesia
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
PDHAE
Novara
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Sanremo
Pro Imperia
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Castellanzese
Real Calepina
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Pontisola
Arconatese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sangiuliano City
Caravaggio
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Villa d'Almè
Crema
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Olginatese
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Montebelluna
Delta Calcio Rovigo
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Cartigliano
Dolomiti Bellunesi
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Este
Spinea
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
San Martino Speme
Luparense
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Borgo San Donnino
Bagnolese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Correggese
Seravezza
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Cavenago Fanfulla
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta
Sasso Marconi
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Arezzo
Pro Livorno
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Cascina
Unipomezia
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montespaccato
Cannara
|
0
1
|
|
POSTP
|
FC Rieti
Flaminia
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atletico
Vastogirardi
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Aurora Alto Casertano
Castelfidardo Calcio
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Montegiorgio
Chieti
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Nereto
Porto D' Ascoli
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Pineto
Matese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tolentino
San Nicolò
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sambenedettese
Castelnuovo Vomano
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Lanusei
Atletico Uri
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Insieme Formia
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Team Nuova Florida
Muravera
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Sassari Torres
Vis Artena
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Bisceglie
San Giorgio
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Casarano
Molfetta Calcio
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Casertana
Brindisi
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Nola 1925
Nocerina
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Audace Cerignola
Francavilla
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nardò
Rotonda
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Team Altamura
Città di Fasano
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Biancavilla
Rende
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Castrovillari
Sancataldese
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Lamezia Terme
Cavese
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
FC Messina
Troina
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Gelbison
Acireale
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Giarre
Santa Maria Cilento
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Licata
Trapani 1905
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Aversa Normanna
Paternò
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy
|
2
1
|
0
|
POSTP
|
Lech Poznań II
Znicz Pruszków
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow
|
0
3
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Camacha
Maria da Fonte
|
1
1
|
|
POSTP
|
Vilaverdense
União Madeira
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Mirandela
Amarante
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Paredes
Vila Real
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Vila Mea
Macedo Cavaleiros
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
AR São Martinho
Santa Marta Penaguião
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Berço
Tirsense
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Gouveia
Espinho
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
União de Coimbra
Leca
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Ferreira de Aves
Castro Daire
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Valadares Gaia
Gondomar
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Salgueiros
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Vitória de Sernache
Praiense
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Uniao Idanhense
Peniche
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sertanense
Oleiros
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Condeixa
Fontinhas
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Marinhense
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
O Elvas
Operário
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
CF Os Belenenses
Rabo Peixe
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Loures
Sintrense
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pero Pinheiro
Sacavenense
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ideal
Coruchense
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Uniao Montemor
FC Barreirense
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Moncarapachense
Louletano
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pinhalnovense
FC Serpa
|
4
1
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Juventude Evora
Olhanense
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
SR Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Minerul Costeşti
Filiaşi
|
0
4
|
2
|
FT
|
Juvenil Ponteareas
Somozas
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
San Martin
Langreo II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Titánico
Colunga
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Luarca
Tuilla
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Samano
Colindres
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Selaya
Cartes
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Naval
Vimenor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Barreda
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Basconia
Deportivo Alaves II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Leioa
Lagun Onak
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Grama
Pobla Mafumet
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Granollers
Figueres
|
1
3
|
0
|
FT
|
L'Hospitalet
Castelldefels
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Guineueta
Manresa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Sant Andreu
Olot
|
0
3
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Peralada
Vilafranca
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Sants
Vilassar Mar
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Carabanchel
Galapagar
|
0
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Villaviciosa Odón
Villaverde-Boetticher
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid 2021 FP
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Ribert
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Palencia CF
La Virgen del Camino
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Bembibre
Atlético Tordesillas
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Arandina
Numancia II
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Guijuelo
Mirandés II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Motril
Almería II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Torre del Mar
Torreperogil
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Juventud Torremolinos
Alhaurín
|
3
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Huétor Tájar
Intergym
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Alhaurino
Marbella
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
At. Malagueño
El Palo
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Córdoba II
Cabecense
|
1
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Tomares
Cartaya
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Lucena
Puente Genil
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Soller
San Rafael
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
La Cuadra
Vera
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Lanzarote
Buzanada
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Gran Tarajal
Arucas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Paso
Tenerife II
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
La Union Atletico
Cartagena FC
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Deportiva Minera
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Mazarrón FC
UD Caravaca
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia II
Bala Azul
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva
Real Murcia II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Don Álvaro
Arroyo
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Miajadas
UP Plasencia
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Diocesano
Calamonte
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Llerenense
Azuaga
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Moralo
Villafranca
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz II
Aceuchal
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Barbastro
Biescas
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Calamocha
Caspe
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Belchite 97
Robres
|
3
4
|
|
FT
|
Cariñena
Épila
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Illueca
Cuarte Industrial
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Ankara Demirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Amed SK
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pazarspor
Isparta Davrazspor
|
2
0
|
0
|
CANCL
|
Kastamonuspor
24 Erzincanspor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Eskişehirspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
1
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Karacabey Birlikspor
Utaş Uşakspor
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Çorum Belediyespor
İnegölspor
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Somaspor
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bayburt İÖİ
Adıyaman 1954
|
2
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Bodrumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Kahramanmaraşspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Sivas Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
|
3
4
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Van BB
Osmanlıspor
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sarıyer
Niğde Belediyespor
|
2
0
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Serik Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
|
3
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Elazığspor
|
2
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Artvin Hopaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Bergama Belediyespor
Sancaktepe Belediye
|
6
1
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Karaman Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Batman Petrolspor
Erbaaspor
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Kütahyaspor
Hendek Spor
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Çarşambaspor
Yomraspor
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Yeni Altındağ BS
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Hacettepe
Kestelspor
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Düzcespor
Yeni Orduspor
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Elaziz Belediyespor
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kuşadasıspor
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi
|
3
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Gümüşhanespor
Karabükspor
|
4
0
|
1.5/2
|
FT
|
Ağrı 1970
Derincespor
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Ceyhanspor
Ofspor
|
0
2
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Karaköprü Belediyespor
İçelspor
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Tepecikspor
Mardin BB
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Colegiales
Los Andes
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Sacachispas
JJ Urquiza
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro
Chaco For Ever
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Nacional
United
|
7
4
|
|
FT
|
Britannia
Bubali
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Caesar Ridge
Garden City
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Labasa
Nadi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ba
Navua
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Nadroga
Rewa
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Suva
Lautoka
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Brigade Boys
Nepal Army
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Murata
Folgore
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tre Fiori
Faetano
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Macarthur
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
|
0
3
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Vora
Burreli
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Memaliaj
Gramozi Ersekë
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Labëria
Këlcyra
|
6
0
|
|
FT
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Përmeti
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Albpetrol Patos
Tepelena
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Luftëtari
Devolli
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Flamurtari
Sopoti Librazhd
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Francs Borains
URSL Visé
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Tienen
Mandel United
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Duisburg U19
RW Essen U19
|
3
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Wuppertaler SV U19
|
7
0
|
|
POSTP
|
Dusseldorf U19
Viktoria Köln U19
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Schalke 04 U19
Bochum U19
|
0
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Hertha U19
Osnabruck U19
|
4
0
|
3.5
|
FT
|
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Preussen Munster U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Ulm U19
Karlsruher U19
|
0
5
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Augsburg U19
Greuther Fürth U19
|
5
2
|
|
FT
|
Lecce U19
Fiorentina U19
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Torino U19
Cagliari U19
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Empoli U19
Atalanta U19
|
1
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Roma U19
Sampdoria U19
|
2
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sassuolo U19
Bologna U19
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs
TS Sporting
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Polokwane City
Hungry Lions
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Tauro
Alianza
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Dukagjini
KF Llapi
|
0
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Ulpiana
KF Feronikeli
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Prishtina
Drita
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Chiasso
Young Boys II
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Biel-Bienne
Bellinzona
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Hostert
UNA Strassen
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Norton & Stockton W
Leeds Ladies W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Chorley W
Bradford City W
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Brighouse Town W
Farsley Celtic W
|
8
0
|
|
FT
|
Lye Town W
Northampton Town W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Leafield Athletic W
Nettleham W
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Kent Football W
Chesham United LFC W
|
1
6
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal W
Chelsea W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Sheffield FC W
Huddersfield Town W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Stoke City W
Norwich City W
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
Nottingham Forest W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Ipswich Town W
Crawley Wasps W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Notwane
BDF XI
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Gilport Lions
Security Systems
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Gbohloe-Su
Kotoko
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Dynamic Togolais
Anges Notsè
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gomido
Entente II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Binah
Kakadl
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Unisport
ASKO de Kara
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Ifodjè
Semassi
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Huelva W
Eibar W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Atletico Madrid W
Levante W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Alavés W
Valencia W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Madrid CFF W
Real Sociedad W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Basel W
Zurich W
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
OH Leuven II
Standard Liège II W
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Lyon W
Fleury 91 W
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Sampdoria W
Roma W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
AC Milan W
Inter Milano W
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Napoli W
Empoli W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Melbourne Victory W
Adelaide United W
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Blackburn Rovers W
Sheffield Utd W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Sunderland W
Aston Villa W
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Manchester United W
Leicester W
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Everton W
Durham W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Al Rayyan
Al Wakrah
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Al Shamal
Umm Salal
|
3
2
|
0
|
FT
|
UD Aguilas W
Albacete II W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
CFF Albacete W
Murcia Féminas W
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Victoria FC W
Villestro W
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Monte W
Oiartzun W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Pardinyes W
Stadium Casablanca W
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Almería W
Extremadura W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
DNS de Belen W
Atlético Lince W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Espanyol II W
Sant Lluís W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Aldaia W
Plaza Argel W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Llamoro W
Tarsa W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Balears W
Sant Gabriel W
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Gijón FF W
Mos W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Victoria CF W
Deportivo La Coruña II W
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II W
Sárdoma W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Bizkerre W
Aurrerá de Vitoria W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fontsanta Fatjó W
Son Sardina W
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Villarreal II W
Levante II W
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mensajero U19
Águilas SA U19
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Marina Sport U19
Pontevedra U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Txantrea U19
Mutilvera U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Real Zaragoza U19
Barcelona U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
San Francisco U19
Europa U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Girona U19
Bellvitge U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Castilleja U19
Coria U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Atlético U19
Tiro de Pichón U19
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Real Betis U19
San Félix U19
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Racing Santander U19
Bansander U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Gijón U19
Lugo U19
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Calavera U19
Cádiz U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Séneca U19
Málaga U19
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Atlético GC U19
Las Zocas U19
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Fuenlabrada U19
Leganés U19
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Badajoz U19
Flecha Negra U19
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Torre Levante U19
Alzira U19
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Athletic Club U19
Getxo U19
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Damm U19
Ebro U19
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Proodeftiki
Aias Salamina
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Asteras Varis
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ethnikos Piraeus
Aittitos Spata
|
4
1
|
|
FT
|
Keratsini
Karavas
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Tartas-St Yaguen
Aviron Bayonnais
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Toulouse II
Balma
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
PSG II
Ivry US
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Les Mureaux
Meaux Academy Football
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
|
6
1
|
|
FT
|
Forge
Pacific
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mons Calpe
Magpies
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
St Josephs FC
Lincoln Red Imps
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Verspah Oita
Veertien Mie
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Sony Sendai
Nara Club
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Honda
Kariya
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Iwaki
Osaka
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Biwako Shiga
Tokyo Musashino City
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Matsue City
Honda Lock
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kochi United
Suzuka Unlimited
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Maruyasu Okazaki
Reinmeer Aomori
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Bangkok
Chamchuri United
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
North Bangkok University
Inter Bangkok
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Samut Prakan
Nonthaburi
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Patong City
Satun United
|
3
2
|
|