FT
|
คาราบัค
Viktoria Plzeň
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ดินาโมเคียฟ
เบนฟิกา
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
สโตกซิตี
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
เรดิง
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา
เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Solihull Moors
York City
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Camberley Town
Shaftesbury Town
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Brighton U21
AFC Bournemouth U21
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Arsenal U21
Swansea City U21
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kingstonian
Wingate & Finchley
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Grays Athletic
Maldon & Tiptree
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
New Salamis
Brentwood Town
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Biggleswade
Waltham Abbey
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
FC Romania
Barton Rovers
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
VfB Lübeck
Hannover 96 II
|
4
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Havelse
Bremer SV
|
1
1
|
1/1.5
|
FT
|
Weiche Flensburg
Borussia Hildesheim
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Holstein Kiel II
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen / Assel
|
3
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Phönix Lübeck
Teutonia Hamburg
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
Werder Bremen II
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
Kickers Emden
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Ravensburg
Rielasingen-Arlen
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Oberachern
Göppinger SV
|
2
2
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Backnang
Sonnenhof Großaspach
|
1
2
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Bissingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Hollenbach
Neckarsulmer SU
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Mutschelbach
Offenburger FV
|
5
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
Reutlingen
|
2
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Nöttingen
Freiburger FC
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Baunatal
Hanau 93
|
0
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
FV Engers 07
Eisbachtal
|
2
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Velez
Igman Konjic
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Tuzla City
Posusje
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Modrica
Slavija
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Omarska
Sloboda Novi Grad
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Kozara Gradiska
Podrinje Janja
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Laktasi
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Tekstilac Derventa
Rudar Prijedor
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Famos Vojkovici
Drina Zvornik
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Botev Ihtiman
Rilski Sportist
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Akademik Svishtov
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Markovo
Spartak Plovdiv
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
FK Rakovski
Asenovets
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Peshtera
Levski Patalenitsa
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ozren Golyam izvor
Botev Lukovit
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Klatovy
Příbram
|
1
5
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
Vysočina Jihlava
|
2
4
|
|
AET
|
Sokol Tasovice
Hodonín-Šardice
|
5
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Nový Jičín
Hanácká
|
0
2
|
2
|
FT
|
Sokol Brozany
Varnsdorf
|
1
3
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Tatran Všechovice
Valašské Meziříčí
|
2
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Lisen
|
1
1
|
3
|
FT
|
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
Přepeře
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Libčany
Český Brod
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Dobrovice
Ústí nad Labem
|
1
5
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Benesov
Táborsko
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
AET
|
Jiskra Domažlice
Králův Dvůr
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Otava Katovice
Prestice
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Hvězda Cheb
Marianske Lazne
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Chomutov
Karlovy Vary
|
4
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Dálnice Speřice
Slovan Rosice
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Bilovec
Třinec
|
2
6
|
2.5
|
FT
|
Libišany
Letohrad
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Živanice
|
3
2
|
1
|
AET
|
Kozlovice
Frýdek-Místek
|
2
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Velke Hamry
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Spartak Sobeslav
Písek
|
3
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Bospor Bohumín
Hlučín
|
0
3
|
2
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
Banik Most
Admira Praha
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Šumperk
Uničov
|
0
1
|
|
AET
|
Bzenec
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sokol Libiš
Vlašim
|
1
9
|
|
AET
|
Motorlet Praha
Újezd Praha 4
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Start Brno
Velké Meziříčí
|
3
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Povltava FA
Chrudim
|
0
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Pěnčín-Turnov
Slovan Velvary
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Čáslav
Loko Vltavín
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Rokycany
Kladno
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Benatky nad Jizerou
|
3
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Kosmonosy
Viktoria Žižkov
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Hrebec
Sokol Zápy
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Hillerød
Fredericia
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Vejle
Næstved
|
6
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Paide
Vaprus
|
4
2
|
3
|
FT
|
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szeged 2011
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Soroksár SC
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
Tiszakecske
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
Kazincbarcika
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Dorogi
Szentlőrinc SE
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Győri ETO
Siófok
|
4
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
Ajka
|
3
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Budafoki MTE
Gyirmót
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Békéscsaba
MTK
|
1
4
|
1
|
FT
|
Magni
KF
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Reynir
ÍR
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Völsungur
Ægir
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Thróttur Reykjavík
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
Höttur / Huginn
|
0
5
|
|
FT
|
Haukar
Njardvík
|
1
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Skendija 79
Skopje
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic
Mladost Ljeskopolje
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Igalo
Nikšić
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kom
Bokelj
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Mladost DG
Zeta
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Berane
Grbalj
|
0
1
|
|
FT_PEN
|
HamKam
Tromsø
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Benfica II
Estrela Amadora
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Viitorul Darabani
Bucovina Radauti
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Şomuz Fălticeni
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
2
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Paşcani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
1
2
|
|
CANCL
|
SJ Vaslui
Hușana Huși
|
0
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
CSM Bacău
Dinamo Bacău
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Lieşti
Aerostar Bacău
|
0
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
Metalul Buzău
|
2
3
|
|
AET
|
Sportul Chiscani
Viitorul Ianca
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Făurei
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
2
5
|
|
FT
|
CSM Fetești
Agricola Borcea
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Olteniţa
Înainte Modelu
|
0
1
|
2
|
AET
|
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
Alexandria
|
1
2
|
|
AET
|
Petrolul Potcoava
Sporting Roşiori
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Filiaşi
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
3
1
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Real Bradu
Unirea Bascov
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Atletic United Ploiesti
Flacăra Moreni
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Plopeni
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
AET
|
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Targu Secuiesc
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
SR Municipal Braşov
Olimpic Cetate
|
4
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Minerul Costeşti
Horezu
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Gilortul
Viitorul Şimian
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Jiul Petrosani
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
|
7
1
|
|
AET
|
Progresul Ezeriș
Voinţa Lupac
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
CSM Lugoj
Armata Aurul Brad
|
7
2
|
|
FT
|
Avântul Periam
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
Frontiera Curtici
Progresul Pecica
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Soimii Lipova
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea
Crişul Chişineu Criş
|
2
9
|
|
FT
|
Crişul Sântandrei
Sânmartin
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Ariesul Turda
Viitorul Cluj
|
0
9
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj
Minerul Ocna Dej
|
3
4
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Sportul Simleu
SCM Zalău
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
CSM Satu Mare
|
1
12
|
|
FT
|
Avântul Reghin
Gloria Bistrita
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
Unirea Ungheni
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Axiopolis
Gloria Albeşti
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Temp Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Essentuki
Ivanovskoye
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol'
Armavir
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
2Drots
Chertanovo
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Elektron VN
SSh 7 Petrozavodsk
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Nefis Kazan
Khimik-Avgust
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sakhalinets
Balashikha
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Kolubara
Radnički Niš
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Independiente
Huracán
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Tigre
Atlético Tucumán
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Arsenal de Sarandi
River Plate
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
Agropecuario
Club Atlético Güemes
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Criciúma
Operário PR
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Fluminense
Fortaleza
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Univ. Concepción
Magallanes
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Antofagasta
Curicó Unido
|
4
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Ñublense
Colo-Colo
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Real Cartagena
Real San Andres
|
2
2
|
0
|
FT
|
Independiente Medellín
Deportes Tolima
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Atlas
Juárez
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Mazatlán
Querétaro
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Puebla
Necaxa
|
2
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cancún
Alebrijes
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Raya2
Venados
|
1
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Durango
Universidad Guadalajara
|
1
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Cerro
La Luz
|
3
0
|
0
|
FT
|
ลอสแอนเจลิส
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
|
1
0
|
2
|
FT
|
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
|
1
2
|
0
|
FT
|
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Royal AM
Orlando Pirates
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
ENPPI
El Geish
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Eastern Company SC
Al Ahly
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
SAB Spartans
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Dodoma Jiji
Mbeya City
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Coastal Union
KMC
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Simba
Geita Gold
|
3
0
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Azam
Kagera Sugar
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Al Sadd
Al Ahli
|
3
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Al Shamal
Al Gharafa
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Shanghai Shenhua
Chengdu Rongcheng
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Three Towns
|
0
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Meizhou Hakka
Guangzhou R&F
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Wuhan Yangtze
Beijing Guoan
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Sichuan
Shaanxi Chang'an
|
0
3
|
0
|
FT
|
Zhenjiang Huasa
Nantong Zhiyun
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Qingdao Jonoon
Suzhou Dongwu
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Cheongju
Cheonan City
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Selangor United
MISC
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Selangor
Terengganu
|
0
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Kedah
Sabah
|
1
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Khujand
Sogdiana
|
0
4
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Vénus
Auckland City
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Tarnby FF
GVI
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Gørslev
Karlslunde
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Greve
Holbæk B&I
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Herstedøster
B 1908
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
KFUM Roskilde
Brønshøj
|
3
2
|
|
FT
|
LSF
Avarta
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
VB 1968
Allerod
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Slagelse B&I
Næstved II
|
4
0
|
|
FT
|
Herlev
Frederikssund
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Skjold
KFUM
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Otterup
Tarup-Paarup
|
2
3
|
|
FT
|
Varde
Hedensted
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
B 1913
OKS
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Brabrand II
Ringkøbing
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
B 1909
Marienlyst
|
2
4
|
|
FT
|
AaB II
Norresundby
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Vejgaard B
Djursland
|
3
0
|
|
FT
|
Kjellerup
Odder
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
ASA Aarhus
Aarhus Fremad II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
KäPa
PKKU
|
3
1
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Videoton II
Gyori ETO II
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Kelen
Puskás II
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Mori SE
Tatabánya
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Gyirmót II
Balatonfuredi
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Érdi VSE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Veszprém
Budaörs
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
Csornai SE
|
5
1
|
|
FT
|
Zsambeki SK
III. Kerületi TUE
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Teskánd
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
1
3
|
|
FT
|
Bicskei
Komárom
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Värmbols
Karlberg
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Gwangju
Jeonnam Dragons
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Gyeongnam
Daejeon Citizen
|
2
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Asan Mugunghwa
Gimpo
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
UAE W
Syria W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Kuressaare
Lääneranna
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Trans
FCI Tallinn
|
5
0
|
|
FT
|
Flora
Legion
|
6
0
|
3/3.5
|
FT
|
Centenary Stormers
Pine Hills
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
O'Connor Knights
Canberra Olympic
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Flamengo RJ U20
Internacional U20
|
1
0
|
1
|
05:00
|
Jeenyo
Banadir
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Badbaado
Banadir
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
AET
|
Oakleigh Cannons
Brisbane City
|
5
3
|
1.5
|
FT_PEN
|
Adelaide City
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT_PEN
|
Avondale Heights
Brisbane Roar
|
2
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Brisbane Roar II
Gold Coast Knights
|
1
3
|
1
|
FT
|
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
|
1
2
|
1.5
|
FT
|
Peerless
Southern Samity
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Bhawanipore
United
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
BSS Sprting
George Telegraph
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
Calcutta Customs
Techno Aryan
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Railway
Kidderpore SC
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Dessel Sport
Knokke
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Francs Borains
Royal Antwerp II
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
KAA Gent II
URSL Visé
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Hoogstraten
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Mandel United
Olympic Charleroi
|
0
8
|
|
FT
|
Rupel Boom
Ninove
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Heist
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi II
Tienen
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Thes Sport
Liège
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
La Louvière
Patro Eisden
|
2
1
|
|
FT
|
Independiente
Deportivo Universitario
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Comunicaciones
Diriangén
|
0
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Pacific
Herediano
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Uzwil
Winterthur II
|
0
0
|
|
FT
|
Färjestaden W
Växjö W
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Säffle W
Mallbacken W
|
0
4
|
|
FT
|
Rosengård 1917 W
Bromölla W
|
4
3
|
|
FT
|
Göteborgs DFF W
Jitex W
|
1
4
|
|
FT
|
Sollentuna
Älvsjö AIK W
|
7
0
|
|
FT
|
Cliftonville U20
Coleraine U20
|
3
3
|
|
FT
|
Platense Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
|
0
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
|
1
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Tigre Res.
|
2
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Patronato Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
|
0
1
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Atlético Ottawa
HFX Wanderers
|
3
2
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Perolas Negras
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Gonçalense
São Gonçalo EC RJ
|
2
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Audax Rio
Serra Macaense
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
CFRJ / Marica
Céres
|
2
0
|
|
FT
|
América RJ
Paduano
|
0
3
|
|
FT
|
Artsul
Barra da Tijuca
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Americano
CEAC / Araruama
|
2
1
|
2
|
FT
|
Derry City W
Cliftonville W
|
0
7
|
|
POSTP
|
Glentoran BU W
Mid-Ulster W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Linfield W
Crusaders Strikers W
|
0
1
|
|
FT
|
Sion Swifts W
Lisburn W
|
3
1
|
|
FT
|
Ballymacash W
Ballymena Allstars W
|
1
5
|
|
FT
|
Comber Rec. W
Coleraine W
|
7
0
|
|
POSTP
|
St. James' Swifts W
Foyle Belles W
|
?
?
|
|
FT
|
Killen Rangers W
Larne W
|
0
7
|
|
FT
|
Oviedo Moderno W
Athletic Club II W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Dijon W
Saint-Étienne W
|
1
0
|
|
FT
|
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Eibar W
|
1
2
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Țarigrad
Ocniţa
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
Vulturii Cutezători
Sîngerei
|
1
2
|
|
FT
|
La Familia
CSF Cricova
|
4
0
|
|
FT_PEN
|
Socol Copceac
Congaz
|
2
2
|
|
FT
|
PK-37
Kuopion Elo
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
SavU
Ri-Pa
|
4
2
|
|
FT
|
Jyväskylä Blackbird
Barca
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Adrense
Pergolettese
|
0
2
|
|
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II
Intercity
|
0
2
|
1
|
FT
|
Navalcarnero
Galapagar
|
1
0
|
0.5/1
|
FT
|
Sant Andreu
Terrassa
|
2
0
|
0
|
FT
|
Teruel
Valencia II
|
1
0
|
0/0.5
|
FT
|
Deusto
Sestao River
|
0
0
|
1
|
FT
|
CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad II
|
0
1
|
0
|
FT
|
Cartagena II
Hércules
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
อัลกอร์กอน
Atlético Baleares
|
0
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva
|
1
1
|
1
|
FT
|
Espanyol II
กิมนาสติก ตาร์ราโกน่า
|
1
0
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Cacereño
CD Badajoz
|
1
1
|
|
FT
|
Villarrobledo
Yeclano
|
0
1
|
0.5
|
FT
|
Pozoblanco
คอร์โดบา
|
1
2
|
2
|